UŽSIREGISTRAVĘ DALYVIAI:

Dėl netikslumų ir korekcijų rašykite el.paštu registracija@lbma.lt

Nr.VardasPavardėLytis
Gimimo metaiŠalisMiestas
Organizacija / Klubas
Nuotolis
Patvirtinta
1.KęstutisAbromaitisVYR1956LTUPakruojisbmk vėjas10 km
2.LinaAbromaitytė-ŠmaižėMOT1979LTUVilniusInžinerija10 km
3.GitanaAkmanavičiūtėMOT1986LTUKaunasBėgimo klubas10 km
4.AndriusAlišauskasVYR1988LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
5.AdasArulisVYR1998LTUJonava 10 km
6.GytisAukštikalnisVYR1964LTUBiržaiVėtra10 km
7.ZenonasBalčiauskasVYR1954LTUPasvalysVėtra10 km
8.RamojusBalevičiusVYR1999LTUVilniusInžinerija 2,5 km
9.JuozasBaliūnasVYR1967LTUPasvalysVėtra 2,5 km
10.Domantas BaniulisVYR1980LTUJonava  10 km
11.TadasBaranauskasVYR1985LTUPanevėžysLukas10 km
12.Darius Biržietis VYR1969LTU  10 km
13.DeimantasBogomolnikovasVYR2010LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 300 m
14.DeimantasBogomolnikovasVYR2010LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 2,5 km
15.DominykasBogomolnikovasVYR2012LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 2,5 km
16.DominykasBogomolnikovasVYR2012LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 300 m
17.AnatolijusBogomolnikovasVYR1982LTUJonavaJonavos BK „Maratonas“10 km
18.AudraBogužinskienėMOT1978LTUKaunasKauno maratono klubas10 km
19.StanislovasBuchoveckasVYR1951LTUVilniusŠviesos kariai/Exchange10 km
20.RimgaudasBučinskasVYR1967LTUŠiauliai 10 km
21.Vytautė BudrienėMOT1970LTUKaunasBėgimo klubas10 km
22.VitalijusBudrysVYR1972LTUKaunasBėgimo klubas10 km
23.LinaBuinauskienė MOT1977LTUPanevėžysBėgimo klubas10 km
24.ErnestasBurokasVYR1990LTUUžuguostisKauno maratono klubas10 km
25.AleksandraČechovaMOT1962LTUPanevėžysVėtra10 km
26.AurimasČekanauskasVYR1996LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
27.MantasČerkesasVYR1989LTUPanevėžys 10 km
28.ViktorijaČiulkevičiūtėMOT1998LTUJonavaLietuvos kariuomenė10 km
29.PovilasČiurlevičiusVYR1981LTUKauno Raj.Gimęs bėgti 2,5 km
30.EladaDaubaraitėMOT2015LTUJonava  300 m
31.VakarisDindaVYR2013LTUKaišiadorys  300 m
32.JovilėDindaitėMOT2010LTUKaišiadorys  300 m
33.GytisDubauskasVYR1995LTUJonava  2,5 km
34.Dominika DuchovskajaMOT2009LTURūdiškėsRūdiškių sporto klubas 300 m
35.ŽilvinasGalimovasVYR1996LTUJonava#thuglife 2,5 km
36.Kamilis GavlasVYR2010LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 300 m
37.AntanasGirčysVYR1989LTUJonavaKauno BMK10 km
38.MantasGradeckasVYR1995LTUAlytusDzūkija10 km
39.ArtūrasGribauskasVYR1980LTUKaunas 10 km
40.ArtūrasGribauskasVYR1980LTUKaunas 10 km
41.ArtūrasGribauskasVYR1980LTUKaunas 10 km
42.KlaudijusIndreliūnasVYR1977LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
43.MindaugasJanusaitisVYR1944LTUVilniusInžinerija10 km
44.AustėjaJekelytėMOT2015LTUJonavaBėgimo klubas 300 m
45.Jurgita Jonaitienė MOT1978LTUVilniusBėgimo klubas10 km
46.AndriusJotautasVYR1996LTUKaunasRunface Vasti 2,5 km
47.ModestasJurgilevičiusVYR2002LTURūdiškėsRūdiškių sporto klubas 2,5 km
48.JonasJuškaVYR1971LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
49.DeividasKabišaitisVYR2010LTUPrienu Raj.  300 m
50.DeividasKabišaitisVYR2010LTUPrienų Raj.  2,5 km
51.Džiugas KaišaVYR1995LTUJonava  2,5 km
52.AntaninaKalinauskienėMOT1970LTUKaunasVIP10 km
53.RamunėKaralevičienėMOT1978LTUJonavaBėgimo klubas 2,5 km
54.Asta KazakevičienėMOT1981LTUKaunasKauno BMK 2,5 km
55.MariusKazakevičiusVYR2009LTUKaunasKauno BMK 300 m
56.ViltėKazakevičiūtėMOT2011LTUKaunasKauno BMK 300 m
57.ErikasKeizikVYR2003LTUKariotiškėsRūdiškių sporto klubas 2,5 km
58.OdetaKlinkevičiūtėMOT2008LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 2,5 km
59.JulijaKliukauskaitėMOT1983LTUVilnius 10 km
60.ArtŪrasKmieliauskasVYR1988LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
61.DonatasKursevičiusVYR1977LTUKauno Rajonas 10 km
62.GustasLamokovskijVYR2003LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 2,5 km
63.KęstutisLapienėVYR1979LTUJonavaMaratonas10 km
64.SauliusLapienėVYR1971LTUPasvalysVėtra 2,5 km
65.DanguolėLapienienėMOT1981LTUJonavaMaratonas 300 m
66.GabrielėLapienytėMOT2012LTUJonavaMaratonas 300 m
67.GerdaLapienytėMOT2015LTUJonavaMaratonas 300 m
68.EgidijusLaskovasVYR1973LTUKaunasBėgimo klubas10 km
69.NeringaLaugalienėMOT1985LTUJonava 10 km
70.AgnėLeišienėMOT1979LTUKaunasKauno maratono klubas10 km
71.MariusLeveikaVYR1977LTUŠiauliaiVėtra10 km
72.GintarasLiaudenskasVYR1966LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
73.VirginijusLikpetrisVYR1963LTUPakruojisVejas10 km
74.LinasLukoševičiusVYR1998LTUJonavaLietuvos kariuomenė10 km
75.SigitaMaciulevičienėMOT1990LTUKaunasVIP10 km
76.NoelaMaciulevičiūtėMOT2015LTUKaunasVIP 300 m
77.MikasMakušinasVYR2005LTUPanevėžysVėtra 2,5 km
78.VadimasMakušinasVYR1977LTUPanevėžysVėtra10 km
79.RamunėMaldutytėMOT1990LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
80.DainiusMaleckasVYR1988LTUVilniusGimęs bėgti 2,5 km
81.JustasMedišauskasVYR1984LTUKaunasKauno maratono klubas10 km
82.Ježi VitalijusMicuraVYR1959LTUJonavaMaratonas10 km
83.AugaMikMOT2009LTUVievis  300 m
84.ŽilvinasMiliukasVYR1973LTUPanevėžysVėtra10 km
85.SimonaMockaitienėMOT1991LTUKaunas  2,5 km
86.Kristupas MockaitisVYR2015LTUKaunas  300 m
87.KasparasMockaitisVYR2016LTUKaunas  300 m
88.AdrijusMockaitisVYR1989LTUKaunas  300 m
89.ŽydrūnasMotiekaitisVYR1992LTUKėdainiaiRunFace VaSti 2,5 km
90.MantasMozajevasVYR1997LTUJonavaJonavos bokso klubas Raundas10 km
91.Deividas OsipovasVYR2004LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 2,5 km
92.MajusPackevčiusVYR2011LTUPasvalysVėtra 300 m
93.DariusPackevčiusVYR1975LTUPasvalysVėtra10 km
94.JurgitaPackevičienėMOT1975LTUPasvalysVėtra10 km
95.EgidijusPackevičiusVYR1972LTUPasvalysVėtra 2,5 km
96.Janina Paliulienė MOT1972LTUBirštonas -10 km
97.ValdemarPavliukovičVYR1967LTUVilnius 10 km
98.GintautasPetkevičiusVYR1970LTUKaunasBėgimo klubas10 km
99.ElzėPetronytėMOT2011LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 300 m
100.KazimierasPetruškevičiusVYR1959LTUPasvalysVėtra10 km
101.SkirmantasPitrėnasVYR1995LTUJonava 10 km
102.JuliusPoškusVYR1945LTUPakruojisbmk vėjas 2,5 km
103.AlmilėPovilavičiūtėMOT2011LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 300 m
104.AlmilėPovilavičiūtėMOT2011LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 2,5 km
105.VakarėPšitulskytėMOT2013LTUJonavaBėgimo klubas 300 m
106.JurgitaPušinaitėMOT1979LTUMarijampolėBėgimo klubas10 km
107.AndrejusRabijVYR1977LTUKaunas 10 km
108.AndrejusRabijVYR1977LTUKaunas  2,5 km
109.IgnasRabijVYR2013LTUKaunas  300 m
110.SimasRabijVYR2015LTUKaunas  300 m
111.DeimantėRabijienėMOT1979LTUKaunas  2,5 km
112.GabijaRabijūtėMOT2015LTUKaunas  300 m
113.MilanaRamaneckaitėMOT2009LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 300 m
114.Ernestas RazvadauskasVYR1993LTUJonavaMaratonas10 km
115.EdvardasReinikisVYR2012LTUKlaipėda  300 m
116.ZigmantasRimkusVYR1959LTUPasvalysVėtra10 km
117.VitalijusRimšaVYR1953LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
118.JulianaRomoslavskajaMOT1986LTUJonavaMaratonas 2,5 km
119.MonikaRosinaitĖMOT1990LTUJonavaMaratonas 2,5 km
120.JustasSabasVYR2007LTUKaunas  300 m
121.Vytenis SabasVYR2013LTUKaunas  300 m
122.LukasSalemonasVYR2016LTUKaunas  300 m
123.Jolanta Sedelskytė MOT1992LTUKaunasVip10 km
124.Mykolas SirvydisVYR2009LTURūdiškėsRūdiškių sporto klubas 300 m
125.MindaugasSkardžiusVYR1987LTUPanevėžys 10 km
126.KazimierasStankevičiusVYR1942LTUPasvalysVėtra 2,5 km
127.SimasStasiukaitisVYR1986LTUPanevėžysBėgimo klubas10 km
128.Vilmantė StašauskaitėMOT1998LTUJonavaMaratonas10 km
129.BrigitaStonkienėMOT1988LTUKlaipėdaBėgimo klubas10 km
130.DomantasStonkusVYR2017LTUKlaipėda  300 m
131.LaimonasStrikaitisVYR1987LTUVilniusF.O.C.U.S. running10 km
132.AlgirdasStriūkaVYR1960LTUVilniusInžinerija10 km
133.Birutė StriūkienėMOT1962LTUVilniusInžinerija10 km
134.KamilėSudnikovičiūtėMOT2007LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 2,5 km
135.DeividasŠadisVYR1996LTUKaunasUGNIAGESIS 300 m
136.DeividasŠadisVYR1996LTUKaunasUgniagesis 2,5 km
137.EmilijsŠeveliovaMOT2009LTUTrakaiSostinės Olimpas 2,5 km
138.EmilijaŠeveliovaMOT2009LTUTrakaiSostinės Olimpas 300 m
139.RimantasŠileikisVYR1984LTUVilniusVIP10 km
140.SebastianŠilobritasVYR2007LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 2,5 km
141.RenataŠlenienėMOT1979LTUVilnius  2,5 km
142.ValdasŠmaižysVYR1974LTUKlaipėdaInžinerija10 km
143.GabijaŠukelytėMOT2009LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 300 m
144.IevaTatarėlytėMOT1989LTUPanevėžysBėgimo klubas10 km
145.Airūnė TomaševičiūtėMOT2009LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 300 m
146.ApolinarasTušasVYR1936LTUVilniusiNŽINERIJA 2,5 km
147.SmiltėVainalavičiūtėMOT2007LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 2,5 km
148.DrąsiusValuntaVYR1973LTUPasvalysVėtra10 km
149.AndrejaVasilčenkoMOT2011LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 300 m
150.ArturasVasilčenkoVYR2009LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 300 m
151.GabrieliusVasiliauskasVYR2004LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 2,5 km
152.AurelijusVasiliauskasVYR1985LTUPanevėžys  2,5 km
153.Augustė ViatkinaitėMOT2009LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 300 m
154.JonasVilcinskasVYR1939LTUVilniusb.k. jonasmaratonas10 km
155.SauliusVišinskasVYR1975LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
156.TautvydasVišinskasVYR2011LTUMarijampolėBėgimo klubas 300 m
157.VirginijaVišinskienėMOT1981LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
158.JolitaVišinskienėMOT1984LTUMarijampolėBėgimo klubas10 km
159.GytisVoroninasVYR2007LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 2,5 km
160.DijusVoroninasVYR2011LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 300 m
161.UgniusVoroninasVYR2009LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 300 m
162.Simona ZakarauskaiteMOT1996LTUJonava Bėgimo klubas 2,5 km
163.MėtaZaklikovskajaMOT2010LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 300 m
164.IvonaZaleskytėMOT2003LTURūdiškėsRūdiškių sporto klubas 300 m
165.RemigijusZalumskisVYR1980LTUPanevėžysLukas10 km
166.DanielėZukulovaitėMOT2015LTUJonava  300 m