UŽSIREGISTRAVĘ DALYVIAI:

Dėl netikslumų ir korekcijų rašykite el.paštu registracija@lbma.lt

Nr.VardasPavardėLytis
Gimimo metaiŠalisMiestas
Organizacija / Klubas
Nuotolis
Patvirtinta
1.VakarisDindaVYR2013LTUKaišiadorys  300 m
2.DeimantasBogomolnikovasVYR2010LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 300 m
3.DeimantasBogomolnikovasVYR2010LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 2,5 km
4.DominykasBogomolnikovasVYR2012LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 2,5 km
5.DominykasBogomolnikovasVYR2012LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 300 m
6.GabrieliusVasiliauskasVYR2004LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 2,5 km
7.DijusVoroninasVYR2011LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 300 m
8.UgniusVoroninasVYR2009LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 300 m
9.MajusPackevčiusVYR2011LTUPasvalysVėtra 300 m
10.MikasMakušinasVYR2005LTUPanevėžysVėtra 2,5 km
11.SauliusLapienėVYR1971LTUPasvalysVėtra 2,5 km
12.JuozasBaliūnasVYR1967LTUPasvalysVėtra 2,5 km
13.KazimierasStankevičiusVYR1942LTUPasvalysVėtra 2,5 km
14.EgidijusPackevičiusVYR1972LTUPasvalysVėtra 2,5 km
15.VadimasMakušinasVYR1977LTUPanevėžysVėtra10 km
16.GytisVoroninasVYR2007LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 2,5 km
17.GustasLamokovskijVYR2003LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 2,5 km
18.EgidijusLaskovasVYR1973LTUKaunasBėgimo klubas10 km
19.VirginijusLikpetrisVYR1963LTUPakruojisVejas10 km
20.Ježi VitalijusMicuraVYR1959LTUJonavaMaratonas10 km
21.ErnestasBurokasVYR1990LTUUžuguostisKauno maratono klubas10 km
22.GytisDubauskasVYR1995LTUJonava  2,5 km
23.Džiugas KaišaVYR1995LTUJonava  2,5 km
24.KęstutisLapienėVYR1979LTUJonavaMaratonas10 km
25.AurimasČekanauskasVYR1996LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
26.LinasLukoševičiusVYR1998LTUJonavaLietuvos kariuomenė10 km
27.DonatasKursevičiusVYR1977LTUKauno Rajonas 10 km
28.AdasArulisVYR1998LTUJonava 10 km
29.JustasMedišauskasVYR1984LTUKaunasKauno maratono klubas10 km
30.KęstutisAbromaitisVYR1956LTUPakruojisbmk vėjas10 km
31.JuliusPoškusVYR1945LTUPakruojisbmk vėjas 2,5 km
32.DariusPackevčiusVYR1975LTUPasvalysVėtra10 km
33.ZigmantasRimkusVYR1959LTUPasvalysVėtra10 km
34.AndrejusRabijVYR1977LTUKaunas  2,5 km
35.IgnasRabijVYR2013LTUKaunas  300 m
36.SimasRabijVYR2015LTUKaunas  300 m
37.MindaugasJanusaitisVYR1944LTUVilniusInžinerija10 km
38.LaimonasStrikaitisVYR1987LTUVilniusF.O.C.U.S. running10 km
39.ApolinarasTušasVYR1936LTUVilniusiNŽINERIJA 2,5 km
40.ArtūrasGribauskasVYR1980LTUKaunas 10 km
41.ArtūrasGribauskasVYR1980LTUKaunas 10 km
42.ArtūrasGribauskasVYR1980LTUKaunas 10 km
43.VitalijusRimšaVYR1953LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
44.ValdemarPavliukovičVYR1967LTUVilnius 10 km
45.Darius Biržietis VYR1969LTU  10 km
46.AnatolijusBogomolnikovasVYR1982LTUJonavaJonavos BK „Maratonas“10 km
47.TautvydasVišinskasVYR2011LTUMarijampolėBėgimo klubas 300 m
48.AndrejusRabijVYR1977LTUKaunas 10 km
49.ArtŪrasKmieliauskasVYR1988LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
50.DrąsiusValuntaVYR1973LTUPasvalysVėtra10 km
51.KazimierasPetruškevičiusVYR1959LTUPasvalysVėtra10 km
52.ŽilvinasMiliukasVYR1973LTUPanevėžysVėtra10 km
53.AurelijusVasiliauskasVYR1985LTUPanevėžys  2,5 km
54.RimantasŠileikisVYR1984LTUVilniusVIP10 km
55.ArturasVasilčenkoVYR2009LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 300 m
56.Kamilis GavlasVYR2010LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 300 m
57.Mykolas SirvydisVYR2009LTURūdiškėsRūdiškių sporto klubas 300 m
58.SebastianŠilobritasVYR2007LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 2,5 km
59.ModestasJurgilevičiusVYR2002LTURūdiškėsRūdiškių sporto klubas 2,5 km
60.ErikasKeizikVYR2003LTUKariotiškėsRūdiškių sporto klubas 2,5 km
61.Deividas OsipovasVYR2004LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 2,5 km
62.AlgirdasStriūkaVYR1960LTUVilniusInžinerija10 km
63.RamojusBalevičiusVYR1999LTUVilniusInžinerija 2,5 km
64.MariusLeveikaVYR1977LTUŠiauliaiVėtra10 km
65.StanislovasBuchoveckasVYR1951LTUVilniusŠviesos kariai/Exchange10 km
66.RemigijusZalumskisVYR1980LTUPanevėžysLukas10 km
67.SkirmantasPitrėnasVYR1995LTUJonava 10 km
68.LukasSalemonasVYR2016LTUKaunas  300 m
69.JonasVilcinskasVYR1939LTUVilniusb.k. jonasmaratonas10 km
70.DeividasKabišaitisVYR2010LTUPrienu Raj.  300 m
71.MantasGradeckasVYR1995LTUAlytusDzūkija10 km
72.GintarasLiaudenskasVYR1966LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
73.JonasJuškaVYR1971LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
74.SimasStasiukaitisVYR1986LTUPanevėžysBėgimo klubas10 km
75.DeividasŠadisVYR1996LTUKaunasUGNIAGESIS 300 m
76.ŽilvinasGalimovasVYR1996LTUJonava#thuglife 2,5 km
77.JustasSabasVYR2007LTUKaunas  300 m
78.MantasMozajevasVYR1997LTUJonavaJonavos bokso klubas Raundas10 km
79.MindaugasSkardžiusVYR1987LTUPanevėžys 10 km
80.ValdasŠmaižysVYR1974LTUKlaipėdaInžinerija10 km
81.VitalijusBudrysVYR1972LTUKaunasBėgimo klubas10 km
82.Ernestas RazvadauskasVYR1993LTUJonavaMaratonas10 km
83.MantasČerkesasVYR1989LTUPanevėžys 10 km
84.DeividasŠadisVYR1996LTUKaunasUgniagesis 2,5 km
85.Vytenis SabasVYR2013LTUKaunas  300 m
86.KlaudijusIndreliūnasVYR1977LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
87.DomantasStonkusVYR2017LTUKlaipėda  300 m
88.EdvardasReinikisVYR2012LTUKlaipėda  300 m
89.KasparasMockaitisVYR2016LTUKaunas  300 m
90.Kristupas MockaitisVYR2015LTUKaunas  300 m
91.AndriusAlišauskasVYR1988LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
92.SauliusVišinskasVYR1975LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
93.AntanasGirčysVYR1989LTUJonavaKauno BMK10 km
94.AdrijusMockaitisVYR1989LTUKaunas  300 m
95.PovilasČiurlevičiusVYR1981LTUKauno Raj.Gimęs bėgti 2,5 km
96.ŽydrūnasMotiekaitisVYR1992LTUKėdainiaiRunFace VaSti 2,5 km
97.DainiusMaleckasVYR1988LTUVilniusGimęs bėgti 2,5 km
98.GytisAukštikalnisVYR1964LTUBiržaiVėtra10 km
99.AndriusJotautasVYR1996LTUKaunasRunface Vasti 2,5 km
100.MariusKazakevičiusVYR2009LTUKaunasKauno BMK 300 m
101.GintautasPetkevičiusVYR1970LTUKaunasBėgimo klubas10 km
102.DeividasKabišaitisVYR2010LTUPrienų Raj.  2,5 km
103.ZenonasBalčiauskasVYR1954LTUPasvalysVėtra10 km
104.TadasBaranauskasVYR1985LTUPanevėžysLukas10 km
105.RimgaudasBučinskasVYR1967LTUŠiauliai 10 km
106.Domantas BaniulisVYR1980LTUJonava  10 km
107.IvonaZaleskytėMOT2003LTURūdiškėsRūdiškių sporto klubas 300 m
108.MilanaRamaneckaitėMOT2009LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 300 m
109.KamilėSudnikovičiūtėMOT2007LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 2,5 km
110.Jolanta Sedelskytė MOT1992LTUKaunasVip10 km
111.JulijaKliukauskaitėMOT1983LTUVilnius 10 km
112.SmiltėVainalavičiūtėMOT2007LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 2,5 km
113.Augustė ViatkinaitėMOT2009LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 300 m
114.Birutė StriūkienėMOT1962LTUVilniusInžinerija10 km
115.AntaninaKalinauskienėMOT1970LTUKaunasVIP10 km
116.ViltėKazakevičiūtėMOT2011LTUKaunasKauno BMK 300 m
117.Asta KazakevičienėMOT1981LTUKaunasKauno BMK 2,5 km
118.RamunėKaralevičienėMOT1978LTUJonavaBėgimo klubas 2,5 km
119.GitanaAkmanavičiūtėMOT1986LTUKaunasBėgimo klubas10 km
120.JurgitaPušinaitėMOT1979LTUMarijampolėBėgimo klubas10 km
121.GabijaRabijūtėMOT2015LTUKaunas  300 m
122.Dominika DuchovskajaMOT2009LTURūdiškėsRūdiškių sporto klubas 300 m
123.DeimantėRabijienėMOT1979LTUKaunas  2,5 km
124.IevaTatarėlytėMOT1989LTUPanevėžysBėgimo klubas10 km
125.MonikaRosinaitĖMOT1990LTUJonavaMaratonas 2,5 km
126.VakarėPšitulskytėMOT2013LTUJonavaBėgimo klubas 300 m
127.JulianaRomoslavskajaMOT1986LTUJonavaMaratonas 2,5 km
128.AgnėLeišienėMOT1979LTUKaunasKauno maratono klubas10 km
129.SigitaMaciulevičienėMOT1990LTUKaunasVIP10 km
130.RamunėMaldutytėMOT1990LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
131.OdetaKlinkevičiūtėMOT2008LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 2,5 km
132.Janina Paliulienė MOT1972LTUBirštonas -10 km
133.LinaBuinauskienė MOT1977LTUPanevėžysBėgimo klubas10 km
134.BrigitaStonkienėMOT1988LTUKlaipėdaBėgimo klubas10 km
135.AudraBogužinskienėMOT1978LTUKaunasKauno maratono klubas10 km
136.AustėjaJekelytėMOT2015LTUJonavaBėgimo klubas 300 m
137.EladaDaubaraitėMOT2015LTUJonava  300 m
138.DanielėZukulovaitėMOT2015LTUJonava  300 m
139.ViktorijaČiulkevičiūtėMOT1998LTUJonavaLietuvos kariuomenė10 km
140.GerdaLapienytėMOT2015LTUJonavaMaratonas 300 m
141.GabrielėLapienytėMOT2012LTUJonavaMaratonas 300 m
142.DanguolėLapienienėMOT1981LTUJonavaMaratonas 300 m
143.NeringaLaugalienėMOT1985LTUJonava 10 km
144.Vilmantė StašauskaitėMOT1998LTUJonavaMaratonas10 km
145.SimonaMockaitienėMOT1991LTUKaunas  2,5 km
146.RenataŠlenienėMOT1979LTUVilnius  2,5 km
147.ElzėPetronytėMOT2011LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 300 m
148.MėtaZaklikovskajaMOT2010LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 300 m
149.VirginijaVišinskienėMOT1981LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
150.AndrejaVasilčenkoMOT2011LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 300 m
151.GabijaŠukelytėMOT2009LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 300 m
152.Airūnė TomaševičiūtėMOT2009LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 300 m
153.EmilijaŠeveliovaMOT2009LTUTrakaiSostinės Olimpas 300 m
154.EmilijsŠeveliovaMOT2009LTUTrakaiSostinės Olimpas 2,5 km
155.AugaMikMOT2009LTUVievis  300 m
156.JolitaVišinskienėMOT1984LTUMarijampolėBėgimo klubas10 km
157.Simona ZakarauskaiteMOT1996LTUJonava Bėgimo klubas 2,5 km
158.AleksandraČechovaMOT1962LTUPanevėžysVėtra10 km
159.Vytautė BudrienėMOT1970LTUKaunasBėgimo klubas10 km
160.JurgitaPackevičienėMOT1975LTUPasvalysVėtra10 km
161.LinaAbromaitytė-ŠmaižėMOT1979LTUVilniusInžinerija10 km
162.Jurgita Jonaitienė MOT1978LTUVilniusBėgimo klubas10 km
163.AlmilėPovilavičiūtėMOT2011LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 2,5 km
164.AlmilėPovilavičiūtėMOT2011LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 300 m
165.NoelaMaciulevičiūtėMOT2015LTUKaunasVIP 300 m
166.JovilėDindaitėMOT2010LTUKaišiadorys  300 m