UŽSIREGISTRAVĘ DALYVIAI:

Dėl netikslumų ir korekcijų rašykite el.paštu registracija@lbma.lt

Nr.VardasPavardėLytis
Gimimo metaiŠalisMiestas
Organizacija / Klubas
Nuotolis
Patvirtinta
1.Airūnė TomaševičiūtėMOT2009LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 300 m
2.DariusPackevčiusVYR1975LTUPasvalysVėtra10 km
3.JurgitaPackevičienėMOT1975LTUPasvalysVėtra10 km
4.VadimasMakušinasVYR1977LTUPanevėžysVėtra10 km
5.EgidijusPackevičiusVYR1972LTUPasvalysVėtra 2,5 km
6.KazimierasStankevičiusVYR1942LTUPasvalysVėtra 2,5 km
7.JuozasBaliūnasVYR1967LTUPasvalysVėtra 2,5 km
8.SauliusLapienėVYR1971LTUPasvalysVėtra 2,5 km
9.MikasMakušinasVYR2005LTUPanevėžysVėtra 2,5 km
10.AleksandraČechovaMOT1962LTUPanevėžysVėtra10 km
11.ZigmantasRimkusVYR1959LTUPasvalysVėtra10 km
12.AurelijusVasiliauskasVYR1985LTUPanevėžys  2,5 km
13.EmilijaŠeveliovaMOT2009LTUTrakaiSostinės Olimpas 300 m
14.EmilijsŠeveliovaMOT2009LTUTrakaiSostinės Olimpas 2,5 km
15.AugaMikMOT2009LTUVievis  300 m
16.JolitaVišinskienėMOT1984LTUMarijampolėBėgimo klubas10 km
17.ŽilvinasMiliukasVYR1973LTUPanevėžysVėtra10 km
18.KazimierasPetruškevičiusVYR1959LTUPasvalysVėtra10 km
19.DrąsiusValuntaVYR1973LTUPasvalysVėtra10 km
20.MajusPackevčiusVYR2011LTUPasvalysVėtra 300 m
21.AlmilėPovilavičiūtėMOT2011LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 2,5 km
22.AlmilėPovilavičiūtėMOT2011LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 300 m
23.GytisVoroninasVYR2007LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 2,5 km
24.GustasLamokovskijVYR2003LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 2,5 km
25.JuliusPoškusVYR1945LTUPakruojisbmk vėjas 2,5 km
26.KęstutisAbromaitisVYR1956LTUPakruojisbmk vėjas10 km
27.JustasMedišauskasVYR1984LTUKaunasKauno maratono klubas10 km
28.AudraBogužinskienėMOT1978LTUKaunasKauno maratono klubas10 km
29.AustėjaJekelytėMOT2015LTUJonavaBėgimo klubas 300 m
30.AdasArulisVYR1998LTUJonava 10 km
31.DeimantasBogomolnikovasVYR2010LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 300 m
32.DeimantasBogomolnikovasVYR2010LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 2,5 km
33.UgniusVoroninasVYR2009LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 300 m
34.DijusVoroninasVYR2011LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 300 m
35.MėtaZaklikovskajaMOT2010LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 300 m
36.ElzėPetronytėMOT2011LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 300 m
37.GabrieliusVasiliauskasVYR2004LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 2,5 km
38.OdetaKlinkevičiūtėMOT2008LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 2,5 km
39.DominykasBogomolnikovasVYR2012LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 300 m
40.DominykasBogomolnikovasVYR2012LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 2,5 km
41.DonatasKursevičiusVYR1977LTUKauno Rajonas 10 km
42.GabijaŠukelytėMOT2009LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 300 m
43.RimantasŠileikisVYR1984LTUVilniusVIP10 km
44.LaimonasStrikaitisVYR1987LTUVilniusF.O.C.U.S. running10 km
45.GitanaAkmanavičiūtėMOT1986LTUKaunasBėgimo klubas10 km
46.MindaugasJanusaitisVYR1944LTUVilniusInžinerija10 km
47.JurgitaPušinaitėMOT1979LTUMarijampolėBėgimo klubas10 km
48.GabijaRabijūtėMOT2015LTUKaunas  300 m
49.SimasRabijVYR2015LTUKaunas  300 m
50.IgnasRabijVYR2013LTUKaunas  300 m
51.DeimantėRabijienėMOT1979LTUKaunas  2,5 km
52.ApolinarasTušasVYR1936LTUVilniusiNŽINERIJA 2,5 km
53.ArtūrasGribauskasVYR1980LTUKaunas 10 km
54.MariusLeveikaVYR1977LTUŠiauliaiVėtra10 km
55.TautvydasVišinskasVYR2011LTUMarijampolėBėgimo klubas 300 m
56.AnatolijusBogomolnikovasVYR1982LTUJonavaJonavos BK „Maratonas“10 km
57.Darius Biržietis VYR1969LTU  10 km
58.ValdemarPavliukovičVYR1967LTUVilnius 10 km
59.VitalijusRimšaVYR1953LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
60.ArtūrasGribauskasVYR1980LTUKaunas 10 km
61.ArtūrasGribauskasVYR1980LTUKaunas 10 km
62.AndrejusRabijVYR1977LTUKaunas  2,5 km
63.AndrejusRabijVYR1977LTUKaunas 10 km
64.MonikaRosinaitĖMOT1990LTUJonavaMaratonas 2,5 km
65.KamilėSudnikovičiūtėMOT2007LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 2,5 km
66.Augustė ViatkinaitėMOT2009LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 300 m
67.MilanaRamaneckaitėMOT2009LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 300 m
68.IvonaZaleskytėMOT2003LTURūdiškėsRūdiškių sporto klubas 300 m
69.Mykolas SirvydisVYR2009LTURūdiškėsRūdiškių sporto klubas 300 m
70.Kamilis GavlasVYR2010LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 300 m
71.ArturasVasilčenkoVYR2009LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 300 m
72.AndrejaVasilčenkoMOT2011LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 300 m
73.SmiltėVainalavičiūtėMOT2007LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 2,5 km
74.SebastianŠilobritasVYR2007LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 2,5 km
75.ArtŪrasKmieliauskasVYR1988LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
76.JulianaRomoslavskajaMOT1986LTUJonavaMaratonas 2,5 km
77.RamojusBalevičiusVYR1999LTUVilniusInžinerija 2,5 km
78.Birutė StriūkienėMOT1962LTUVilniusInžinerija10 km
79.AlgirdasStriūkaVYR1960LTUVilniusInžinerija10 km
80.Deividas OsipovasVYR2004LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 2,5 km
81.ErikasKeizikVYR2003LTUKariotiškėsRūdiškių sporto klubas 2,5 km
82.ModestasJurgilevičiusVYR2002LTURūdiškėsRūdiškių sporto klubas 2,5 km
83.Dominika DuchovskajaMOT2009LTURūdiškėsRūdiškių sporto klubas 300 m
84.ŽydrūnasMotiekaitisVYR1992LTUKėdainiaiRunFace VaSti 2,5 km
85.MantasČerkesasVYR1989LTUPanevėžys 10 km
86.KlaudijusIndreliūnasVYR1977LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
87.JonasJuškaVYR1971LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
88.TadasBaranauskasVYR1985LTUPanevėžysLukas10 km
89.RamunėMaldutytėMOT1990LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
90.RemigijusZalumskisVYR1980LTUPanevėžysLukas10 km
91.JulijaKliukauskaitėMOT1983LTUVilnius 10 km
92.SkirmantasPitrėnasVYR1995LTUJonava 10 km
93.Simona ZakarauskaiteMOT1996LTUJonava Bėgimo klubas 2,5 km
94.VitalijusBudrysVYR1972LTUKaunasBėgimo klubas10 km
95.DeividasŠadisVYR1996LTUKaunasUgniagesis 2,5 km
96.DeividasŠadisVYR1996LTUKaunasUGNIAGESIS 300 m
97.AntanasGirčysVYR1989LTUJonavaKauno BMK10 km
98.Jurgita Jonaitienė MOT1978LTUVilniusBėgimo klubas10 km
99.LinaAbromaitytė-ŠmaižėMOT1979LTUVilniusInžinerija10 km
100.ValdasŠmaižysVYR1974LTUKlaipėdaInžinerija10 km
101.MindaugasSkardžiusVYR1987LTUPanevėžys 10 km
102.Vytautė BudrienėMOT1970LTUKaunasBėgimo klubas10 km
103.ŽilvinasGalimovasVYR1996LTUJonava#thuglife 2,5 km
104.Ernestas RazvadauskasVYR1993LTUJonavaMaratonas10 km
105.MantasMozajevasVYR1997LTUJonavaJonavos bokso klubas Raundas10 km
106.RimgaudasBučinskasVYR1967LTUŠiauliai 10 km
107.Asta KazakevičienėMOT1981LTUKaunasKauno BMK 2,5 km
108.MariusKazakevičiusVYR2009LTUKaunasKauno BMK 300 m
109.ViltėKazakevičiūtėMOT2011LTUKaunasKauno BMK 300 m
110.AndriusJotautasVYR1996LTUKaunasRunface Vasti 2,5 km
111.AndriusAlišauskasVYR1988LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
112.AntaninaKalinauskienėMOT1970LTUKaunasVIP10 km
113.SigitaMaciulevičienėMOT1990LTUKaunasVIP10 km
114.RamunėKaralevičienėMOT1978LTUJonavaBėgimo klubas 2,5 km
115.GintautasPetkevičiusVYR1970LTUKaunasBėgimo klubas10 km
116.Jolanta Sedelskytė MOT1992LTUKaunasVip10 km
117.AgnėLeišienėMOT1979LTUKaunasKauno maratono klubas10 km
118.Vytenis SabasVYR2013LTUKaunas  300 m
119.JustasSabasVYR2007LTUKaunas  300 m
120.IevaTatarėlytėMOT1989LTUPanevėžysBėgimo klubas10 km
121.LukasSalemonasVYR2016LTUKaunas  300 m
122.JonasVilcinskasVYR1939LTUVilniusb.k. jonasmaratonas10 km
123.VakarėPšitulskytėMOT2013LTUJonavaBėgimo klubas 300 m
124.NoelaMaciulevičiūtėMOT2015LTUKaunasVIP 300 m
125.VirginijaVišinskienėMOT1981LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
126.LinasLukoševičiusVYR1998LTUJonavaLietuvos kariuomenė10 km
127.ErnestasBurokasVYR1990LTUUžuguostisKauno maratono klubas10 km
128.Ježi VitalijusMicuraVYR1959LTUJonavaMaratonas10 km
129.VirginijusLikpetrisVYR1963LTUPakruojisVejas10 km
130.RenataŠlenienėMOT1979LTUVilnius  2,5 km
131.EgidijusLaskovasVYR1973LTUKaunasBėgimo klubas10 km
132.VakarisDindaVYR2013LTUKaišiadorys  300 m
133.JovilėDindaitėMOT2010LTUKaišiadorys  300 m
134.StanislovasBuchoveckasVYR1951LTUVilniusŠviesos kariai/Exchange10 km
135.Vilmantė StašauskaitėMOT1998LTUJonavaMaratonas10 km
136.GytisDubauskasVYR1995LTUJonava  2,5 km
137.ViktorijaČiulkevičiūtėMOT1998LTUJonavaLietuvos kariuomenė10 km
138.AurimasČekanauskasVYR1996LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
139.KęstutisLapienėVYR1979LTUJonavaMaratonas10 km
140.GerdaLapienytėMOT2015LTUJonavaMaratonas 300 m
141.GabrielėLapienytėMOT2012LTUJonavaMaratonas 300 m
142.DanguolėLapienienėMOT1981LTUJonavaMaratonas 300 m
143.Džiugas KaišaVYR1995LTUJonava  2,5 km
144.NeringaLaugalienėMOT1985LTUJonava 10 km
145.GytisAukštikalnisVYR1964LTUBiržaiVėtra10 km
146.DainiusMaleckasVYR1988LTUVilniusGimęs bėgti 2,5 km
147.PovilasČiurlevičiusVYR1981LTUKauno Raj.Gimęs bėgti 2,5 km
148.DomantasStonkusVYR2017LTUKlaipėda  300 m
149.BrigitaStonkienėMOT1988LTUKlaipėdaBėgimo klubas10 km
150.SimasStasiukaitisVYR1986LTUPanevėžysBėgimo klubas10 km
151.LinaBuinauskienė MOT1977LTUPanevėžysBėgimo klubas10 km
152.GintarasLiaudenskasVYR1966LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
153.Janina Paliulienė MOT1972LTUBirštonas -10 km
154.MantasGradeckasVYR1995LTUAlytusDzūkija10 km
155.DeividasKabišaitisVYR2010LTUPrienu Raj.  300 m
156.EdvardasReinikisVYR2012LTUKlaipėda  300 m
157.EladaDaubaraitėMOT2015LTUJonava  300 m
158.AdrijusMockaitisVYR1989LTUKaunas  300 m
159.SimonaMockaitienėMOT1991LTUKaunas  2,5 km
160.KasparasMockaitisVYR2016LTUKaunas  300 m
161.Kristupas MockaitisVYR2015LTUKaunas  300 m
162.DeividasKabišaitisVYR2010LTUPrienų Raj.  2,5 km
163.ZenonasBalčiauskasVYR1954LTUPasvalysVėtra10 km
164.Domantas BaniulisVYR1980LTUJonava  10 km
165.DanielėZukulovaitėMOT2015LTUJonava  300 m
166.SauliusVišinskasVYR1975LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km