UŽSIREGISTRAVĘ DALYVIAI:

Dėl netikslumų ir korekcijų rašykite el.paštu registracija@lbma.lt

Nr.VardasPavardėLytis
Gimimo metaiŠalisMiestas
Organizacija / Klubas
Nuotolis
Patvirtinta
1.NoelaMaciulevičiūtėMOT2015LTUKaunasVIP 300 m
2.SigitaMaciulevičienėMOT1990LTUKaunasVIP10 km
3.AntaninaKalinauskienėMOT1970LTUKaunasVIP10 km
4.AndriusAlišauskasVYR1988LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
5.AndriusJotautasVYR1996LTUKaunasRunface Vasti 2,5 km
6.ViltėKazakevičiūtėMOT2011LTUKaunasKauno BMK 300 m
7.MariusKazakevičiusVYR2009LTUKaunasKauno BMK 300 m
8.Asta KazakevičienėMOT1981LTUKaunasKauno BMK 2,5 km
9.RimgaudasBučinskasVYR1967LTUŠiauliai 10 km
10.RamunėKaralevičienėMOT1978LTUJonavaBėgimo klubas 2,5 km
11.GintautasPetkevičiusVYR1970LTUKaunasBėgimo klubas10 km
12.VakarėPšitulskytėMOT2013LTUJonavaBėgimo klubas 300 m
13.JonasVilcinskasVYR1939LTUVilniusb.k. jonasmaratonas10 km
14.LukasSalemonasVYR2016LTUKaunas  300 m
15.IevaTatarėlytėMOT1989LTUPanevėžysBėgimo klubas10 km
16.JustasSabasVYR2007LTUKaunas  300 m
17.Vytenis SabasVYR2013LTUKaunas  300 m
18.AgnėLeišienėMOT1979LTUKaunasKauno maratono klubas10 km
19.Jolanta Sedelskytė MOT1992LTUKaunasVip10 km
20.MantasMozajevasVYR1997LTUJonavaJonavos bokso klubas Raundas10 km
21.Ernestas RazvadauskasVYR1993LTUJonavaMaratonas10 km
22.ŽilvinasGalimovasVYR1996LTUJonava#thuglife 2,5 km
23.SkirmantasPitrėnasVYR1995LTUJonava 10 km
24.JulijaKliukauskaitėMOT1983LTUVilnius 10 km
25.RemigijusZalumskisVYR1980LTUPanevėžysLukas10 km
26.RamunėMaldutytėMOT1990LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
27.TadasBaranauskasVYR1985LTUPanevėžysLukas10 km
28.JonasJuškaVYR1971LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
29.KlaudijusIndreliūnasVYR1977LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
30.MantasČerkesasVYR1989LTUPanevėžys 10 km
31.Simona ZakarauskaiteMOT1996LTUJonava Bėgimo klubas 2,5 km
32.VitalijusBudrysVYR1972LTUKaunasBėgimo klubas10 km
33.Vytautė BudrienėMOT1970LTUKaunasBėgimo klubas10 km
34.MindaugasSkardžiusVYR1987LTUPanevėžys 10 km
35.ValdasŠmaižysVYR1974LTUKlaipėdaInžinerija10 km
36.LinaAbromaitytė-ŠmaižėMOT1979LTUVilniusInžinerija10 km
37.Jurgita Jonaitienė MOT1978LTUVilniusBėgimo klubas10 km
38.AntanasGirčysVYR1989LTUJonavaKauno BMK10 km
39.DeividasŠadisVYR1996LTUKaunasUGNIAGESIS 300 m
40.DeividasŠadisVYR1996LTUKaunasUgniagesis 2,5 km
41.ŽydrūnasMotiekaitisVYR1992LTUKėdainiaiRunFace VaSti 2,5 km
42.VirginijaVišinskienėMOT1981LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
43.SauliusVišinskasVYR1975LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
44.DeividasKabišaitisVYR2010LTUPrienu Raj.  300 m
45.MantasGradeckasVYR1995LTUAlytusDzūkija10 km
46.Janina Paliulienė MOT1972LTUBirštonas -10 km
47.GintarasLiaudenskasVYR1966LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
48.LinaBuinauskienė MOT1977LTUPanevėžysBėgimo klubas10 km
49.SimasStasiukaitisVYR1986LTUPanevėžysBėgimo klubas10 km
50.BrigitaStonkienėMOT1988LTUKlaipėdaBėgimo klubas10 km
51.DomantasStonkusVYR2017LTUKlaipėda  300 m
52.EdvardasReinikisVYR2012LTUKlaipėda  300 m
53.EladaDaubaraitėMOT2015LTUJonava  300 m
54.DanielėZukulovaitėMOT2015LTUJonava  300 m
55.Domantas BaniulisVYR1980LTUJonava  10 km
56.ZenonasBalčiauskasVYR1954LTUPasvalysVėtra10 km
57.Kristupas MockaitisVYR2015LTUKaunas  300 m
58.KasparasMockaitisVYR2016LTUKaunas  300 m
59.SimonaMockaitienėMOT1991LTUKaunas  2,5 km
60.AdrijusMockaitisVYR1989LTUKaunas  300 m
61.PovilasČiurlevičiusVYR1981LTUKauno Raj.Gimęs bėgti 2,5 km
62.DainiusMaleckasVYR1988LTUVilniusGimęs bėgti 2,5 km
63.GytisAukštikalnisVYR1964LTUBiržaiVėtra10 km
64.StanislovasBuchoveckasVYR1951LTUVilniusŠviesos kariai/Exchange10 km
65.JovilėDindaitėMOT2010LTUKaišiadorys  300 m
66.VakarisDindaVYR2013LTUKaišiadorys  300 m
67.EgidijusLaskovasVYR1973LTUKaunasBėgimo klubas10 km
68.RenataŠlenienėMOT1979LTUVilnius  2,5 km
69.VirginijusLikpetrisVYR1963LTUPakruojisVejas10 km
70.Ježi VitalijusMicuraVYR1959LTUJonavaMaratonas10 km
71.ErnestasBurokasVYR1990LTUUžuguostisKauno maratono klubas10 km
72.Vilmantė StašauskaitėMOT1998LTUJonavaMaratonas10 km
73.GytisDubauskasVYR1995LTUJonava  2,5 km
74.NeringaLaugalienėMOT1985LTUJonava 10 km
75.Džiugas KaišaVYR1995LTUJonava  2,5 km
76.DanguolėLapienienėMOT1981LTUJonavaMaratonas 300 m
77.GabrielėLapienytėMOT2012LTUJonavaMaratonas 300 m
78.GerdaLapienytėMOT2015LTUJonavaMaratonas 300 m
79.KęstutisLapienėVYR1979LTUJonavaMaratonas10 km
80.AurimasČekanauskasVYR1996LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
81.ViktorijaČiulkevičiūtėMOT1998LTUJonavaLietuvos kariuomenė10 km
82.LinasLukoševičiusVYR1998LTUJonavaLietuvos kariuomenė10 km
83.DonatasKursevičiusVYR1977LTUKauno Rajonas 10 km
84.AdasArulisVYR1998LTUJonava 10 km
85.AustėjaJekelytėMOT2015LTUJonavaBėgimo klubas 300 m
86.AudraBogužinskienėMOT1978LTUKaunasKauno maratono klubas10 km
87.JustasMedišauskasVYR1984LTUKaunasKauno maratono klubas10 km
88.KęstutisAbromaitisVYR1956LTUPakruojisbmk vėjas10 km
89.JuliusPoškusVYR1945LTUPakruojisbmk vėjas 2,5 km
90.GustasLamokovskijVYR2003LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 2,5 km
91.GytisVoroninasVYR2007LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 2,5 km
92.DeimantasBogomolnikovasVYR2010LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 300 m
93.DeimantasBogomolnikovasVYR2010LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 2,5 km
94.DominykasBogomolnikovasVYR2012LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 2,5 km
95.DominykasBogomolnikovasVYR2012LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 300 m
96.OdetaKlinkevičiūtėMOT2008LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 2,5 km
97.GabrieliusVasiliauskasVYR2004LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 2,5 km
98.ElzėPetronytėMOT2011LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 300 m
99.MėtaZaklikovskajaMOT2010LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 300 m
100.DijusVoroninasVYR2011LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 300 m
101.UgniusVoroninasVYR2009LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 300 m
102.AlmilėPovilavičiūtėMOT2011LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 300 m
103.AlmilėPovilavičiūtėMOT2011LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 2,5 km
104.MajusPackevčiusVYR2011LTUPasvalysVėtra 300 m
105.MikasMakušinasVYR2005LTUPanevėžysVėtra 2,5 km
106.SauliusLapienėVYR1971LTUPasvalysVėtra 2,5 km
107.JuozasBaliūnasVYR1967LTUPasvalysVėtra 2,5 km
108.KazimierasStankevičiusVYR1942LTUPasvalysVėtra 2,5 km
109.EgidijusPackevičiusVYR1972LTUPasvalysVėtra 2,5 km
110.VadimasMakušinasVYR1977LTUPanevėžysVėtra10 km
111.JurgitaPackevičienėMOT1975LTUPasvalysVėtra10 km
112.DariusPackevčiusVYR1975LTUPasvalysVėtra10 km
113.AleksandraČechovaMOT1962LTUPanevėžysVėtra10 km
114.ZigmantasRimkusVYR1959LTUPasvalysVėtra10 km
115.DrąsiusValuntaVYR1973LTUPasvalysVėtra10 km
116.KazimierasPetruškevičiusVYR1959LTUPasvalysVėtra10 km
117.ŽilvinasMiliukasVYR1973LTUPanevėžysVėtra10 km
118.JolitaVišinskienėMOT1984LTUMarijampolėBėgimo klubas10 km
119.AugaMikMOT2009LTUVievis  300 m
120.EmilijsŠeveliovaMOT2009LTUTrakaiSostinės Olimpas 2,5 km
121.EmilijaŠeveliovaMOT2009LTUTrakaiSostinės Olimpas 300 m
122.AurelijusVasiliauskasVYR1985LTUPanevėžys  2,5 km
123.Airūnė TomaševičiūtėMOT2009LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 300 m
124.GabijaŠukelytėMOT2009LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 300 m
125.Dominika DuchovskajaMOT2009LTURūdiškėsRūdiškių sporto klubas 300 m
126.AndrejaVasilčenkoMOT2011LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 300 m
127.ArturasVasilčenkoVYR2009LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 300 m
128.Kamilis GavlasVYR2010LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 300 m
129.Mykolas SirvydisVYR2009LTURūdiškėsRūdiškių sporto klubas 300 m
130.IvonaZaleskytėMOT2003LTURūdiškėsRūdiškių sporto klubas 300 m
131.MilanaRamaneckaitėMOT2009LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 300 m
132.Augustė ViatkinaitėMOT2009LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 300 m
133.KamilėSudnikovičiūtėMOT2007LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 2,5 km
134.SmiltėVainalavičiūtėMOT2007LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 2,5 km
135.SebastianŠilobritasVYR2007LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 2,5 km
136.ModestasJurgilevičiusVYR2002LTURūdiškėsRūdiškių sporto klubas 2,5 km
137.ErikasKeizikVYR2003LTUKariotiškėsRūdiškių sporto klubas 2,5 km
138.Deividas OsipovasVYR2004LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 2,5 km
139.AlgirdasStriūkaVYR1960LTUVilniusInžinerija10 km
140.Birutė StriūkienėMOT1962LTUVilniusInžinerija10 km
141.RamojusBalevičiusVYR1999LTUVilniusInžinerija 2,5 km
142.JulianaRomoslavskajaMOT1986LTUJonavaMaratonas 2,5 km
143.DeividasKabišaitisVYR2010LTUPrienų Raj.  2,5 km
144.ArtŪrasKmieliauskasVYR1988LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
145.MonikaRosinaitĖMOT1990LTUJonavaMaratonas 2,5 km
146.AndrejusRabijVYR1977LTUKaunas 10 km
147.AndrejusRabijVYR1977LTUKaunas  2,5 km
148.DeimantėRabijienėMOT1979LTUKaunas  2,5 km
149.IgnasRabijVYR2013LTUKaunas  300 m
150.SimasRabijVYR2015LTUKaunas  300 m
151.GabijaRabijūtėMOT2015LTUKaunas  300 m
152.JurgitaPušinaitėMOT1979LTUMarijampolėBėgimo klubas10 km
153.MindaugasJanusaitisVYR1944LTUVilniusInžinerija10 km
154.GitanaAkmanavičiūtėMOT1986LTUKaunasBėgimo klubas10 km
155.LaimonasStrikaitisVYR1987LTUVilniusF.O.C.U.S. running10 km
156.ApolinarasTušasVYR1936LTUVilniusiNŽINERIJA 2,5 km
157.ArtūrasGribauskasVYR1980LTUKaunas 10 km
158.ArtūrasGribauskasVYR1980LTUKaunas 10 km
159.ArtūrasGribauskasVYR1980LTUKaunas 10 km
160.VitalijusRimšaVYR1953LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
161.ValdemarPavliukovičVYR1967LTUVilnius 10 km
162.Darius Biržietis VYR1969LTU  10 km
163.AnatolijusBogomolnikovasVYR1982LTUJonavaJonavos BK „Maratonas“10 km
164.TautvydasVišinskasVYR2011LTUMarijampolėBėgimo klubas 300 m
165.MariusLeveikaVYR1977LTUŠiauliaiVėtra10 km
166.RimantasŠileikisVYR1984LTUVilniusVIP10 km