UŽSIREGISTRAVĘ DALYVIAI:

Dėl netikslumų ir korekcijų rašykite el.paštu registracija@lbma.lt

Nr.VardasPavardėLytis
Gimimo metaiŠalisMiestas
Organizacija / Klubas
Nuotolis
Patvirtinta
1.AdasArulisVYR1998LTUJonava 10 km
2.AdrijusMockaitisVYR1989LTUKaunas  300 m
3.AgnėLeišienėMOT1979LTUKaunasKauno maratono klubas10 km
4.Airūnė TomaševičiūtėMOT2009LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 300 m
5.AleksandraČechovaMOT1962LTUPanevėžysVėtra10 km
6.AlgirdasStriūkaVYR1960LTUVilniusInžinerija10 km
7.AlmilėPovilavičiūtėMOT2011LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 2,5 km
8.AlmilėPovilavičiūtėMOT2011LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 300 m
9.AnatolijusBogomolnikovasVYR1982LTUJonavaJonavos BK „Maratonas“10 km
10.AndrejaVasilčenkoMOT2011LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 300 m
11.AndrejusRabijVYR1977LTUKaunas  2,5 km
12.AndrejusRabijVYR1977LTUKaunas 10 km
13.AndriusJotautasVYR1996LTUKaunasRunface Vasti 2,5 km
14.AndriusAlišauskasVYR1988LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
15.AntanasGirčysVYR1989LTUJonavaKauno BMK10 km
16.AntaninaKalinauskienėMOT1970LTUKaunasVIP10 km
17.ApolinarasTušasVYR1936LTUVilniusiNŽINERIJA 2,5 km
18.ArturasVasilčenkoVYR2009LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 300 m
19.ArtŪrasKmieliauskasVYR1988LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
20.ArtūrasGribauskasVYR1980LTUKaunas 10 km
21.ArtūrasGribauskasVYR1980LTUKaunas 10 km
22.ArtūrasGribauskasVYR1980LTUKaunas 10 km
23.Asta KazakevičienėMOT1981LTUKaunasKauno BMK 2,5 km
24.AudraBogužinskienėMOT1978LTUKaunasKauno maratono klubas10 km
25.AugaMikMOT2009LTUVievis  300 m
26.Augustė ViatkinaitėMOT2009LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 300 m
27.AurelijusVasiliauskasVYR1985LTUPanevėžys  2,5 km
28.AurimasČekanauskasVYR1996LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
29.AustėjaJekelytėMOT2015LTUJonavaBėgimo klubas 300 m
30.Birutė StriūkienėMOT1962LTUVilniusInžinerija10 km
31.BrigitaStonkienėMOT1988LTUKlaipėdaBėgimo klubas10 km
32.DainiusMaleckasVYR1988LTUVilniusGimęs bėgti 2,5 km
33.DanguolėLapienienėMOT1981LTUJonavaMaratonas 300 m
34.DanielėZukulovaitėMOT2015LTUJonava  300 m
35.Darius Biržietis VYR1969LTU  10 km
36.DariusPackevčiusVYR1975LTUPasvalysVėtra10 km
37.DeimantasBogomolnikovasVYR2010LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 300 m
38.DeimantasBogomolnikovasVYR2010LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 2,5 km
39.DeimantėRabijienėMOT1979LTUKaunas  2,5 km
40.DeividasŠadisVYR1996LTUKaunasUGNIAGESIS 300 m
41.DeividasKabišaitisVYR2010LTUPrienu Raj.  300 m
42.DeividasŠadisVYR1996LTUKaunasUgniagesis 2,5 km
43.Deividas OsipovasVYR2004LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 2,5 km
44.DeividasKabišaitisVYR2010LTUPrienų Raj.  2,5 km
45.DijusVoroninasVYR2011LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 300 m
46.Domantas BaniulisVYR1980LTUJonava  10 km
47.DomantasStonkusVYR2017LTUKlaipėda  300 m
48.Dominika DuchovskajaMOT2009LTURūdiškėsRūdiškių sporto klubas 300 m
49.DominykasBogomolnikovasVYR2012LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 300 m
50.DominykasBogomolnikovasVYR2012LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 2,5 km
51.DonatasKursevičiusVYR1977LTUKauno Rajonas 10 km
52.DrąsiusValuntaVYR1973LTUPasvalysVėtra10 km
53.Džiugas KaišaVYR1995LTUJonava  2,5 km
54.EdvardasReinikisVYR2012LTUKlaipėda  300 m
55.EgidijusPackevičiusVYR1972LTUPasvalysVėtra 2,5 km
56.EgidijusLaskovasVYR1973LTUKaunasBėgimo klubas10 km
57.EladaDaubaraitėMOT2015LTUJonava  300 m
58.ElzėPetronytėMOT2011LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 300 m
59.EmilijaŠeveliovaMOT2009LTUTrakaiSostinės Olimpas 300 m
60.EmilijsŠeveliovaMOT2009LTUTrakaiSostinės Olimpas 2,5 km
61.ErikasKeizikVYR2003LTUKariotiškėsRūdiškių sporto klubas 2,5 km
62.ErnestasBurokasVYR1990LTUUžuguostisKauno maratono klubas10 km
63.Ernestas RazvadauskasVYR1993LTUJonavaMaratonas10 km
64.GabijaRabijūtėMOT2015LTUKaunas  300 m
65.GabijaŠukelytėMOT2009LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 300 m
66.GabrieliusVasiliauskasVYR2004LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 2,5 km
67.GabrielėLapienytėMOT2012LTUJonavaMaratonas 300 m
68.GerdaLapienytėMOT2015LTUJonavaMaratonas 300 m
69.GintarasLiaudenskasVYR1966LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
70.GintautasPetkevičiusVYR1970LTUKaunasBėgimo klubas10 km
71.GitanaAkmanavičiūtėMOT1986LTUKaunasBėgimo klubas10 km
72.GustasLamokovskijVYR2003LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 2,5 km
73.GytisDubauskasVYR1995LTUJonava  2,5 km
74.GytisVoroninasVYR2007LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 2,5 km
75.GytisAukštikalnisVYR1964LTUBiržaiVėtra10 km
76.IevaTatarėlytėMOT1989LTUPanevėžysBėgimo klubas10 km
77.IgnasRabijVYR2013LTUKaunas  300 m
78.IvonaZaleskytėMOT2003LTURūdiškėsRūdiškių sporto klubas 300 m
79.Janina Paliulienė MOT1972LTUBirštonas -10 km
80.Ježi VitalijusMicuraVYR1959LTUJonavaMaratonas10 km
81.Jolanta Sedelskytė MOT1992LTUKaunasVip10 km
82.JolitaVišinskienėMOT1984LTUMarijampolėBėgimo klubas10 km
83.JonasJuškaVYR1971LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
84.JonasVilcinskasVYR1939LTUVilniusb.k. jonasmaratonas10 km
85.JovilėDindaitėMOT2010LTUKaišiadorys  300 m
86.JulianaRomoslavskajaMOT1986LTUJonavaMaratonas 2,5 km
87.JulijaKliukauskaitėMOT1983LTUVilnius 10 km
88.JuliusPoškusVYR1945LTUPakruojisbmk vėjas 2,5 km
89.JuozasBaliūnasVYR1967LTUPasvalysVėtra 2,5 km
90.JurgitaPackevičienėMOT1975LTUPasvalysVėtra10 km
91.JurgitaPušinaitėMOT1979LTUMarijampolėBėgimo klubas10 km
92.Jurgita Jonaitienė MOT1978LTUVilniusBėgimo klubas10 km
93.JustasSabasVYR2007LTUKaunas  300 m
94.JustasMedišauskasVYR1984LTUKaunasKauno maratono klubas10 km
95.Kamilis GavlasVYR2010LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 300 m
96.KamilėSudnikovičiūtėMOT2007LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 2,5 km
97.KasparasMockaitisVYR2016LTUKaunas  300 m
98.KazimierasStankevičiusVYR1942LTUPasvalysVėtra 2,5 km
99.KazimierasPetruškevičiusVYR1959LTUPasvalysVėtra10 km
100.KlaudijusIndreliūnasVYR1977LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
101.Kristupas MockaitisVYR2015LTUKaunas  300 m
102.KęstutisAbromaitisVYR1956LTUPakruojisbmk vėjas10 km
103.KęstutisLapienėVYR1979LTUJonavaMaratonas10 km
104.LaimonasStrikaitisVYR1987LTUVilniusF.O.C.U.S. running10 km
105.LinaAbromaitytė-ŠmaižėMOT1979LTUVilniusInžinerija10 km
106.LinaBuinauskienė MOT1977LTUPanevėžysBėgimo klubas10 km
107.LinasLukoševičiusVYR1998LTUJonavaLietuvos kariuomenė10 km
108.LukasSalemonasVYR2016LTUKaunas  300 m
109.MajusPackevčiusVYR2011LTUPasvalysVėtra 300 m
110.MantasGradeckasVYR1995LTUAlytusDzūkija10 km
111.MantasMozajevasVYR1997LTUJonavaJonavos bokso klubas Raundas10 km
112.MantasČerkesasVYR1989LTUPanevėžys 10 km
113.MariusLeveikaVYR1977LTUŠiauliaiVėtra10 km
114.MariusKazakevičiusVYR2009LTUKaunasKauno BMK 300 m
115.MikasMakušinasVYR2005LTUPanevėžysVėtra 2,5 km
116.MilanaRamaneckaitėMOT2009LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 300 m
117.MindaugasSkardžiusVYR1987LTUPanevėžys 10 km
118.MindaugasJanusaitisVYR1944LTUVilniusInžinerija10 km
119.ModestasJurgilevičiusVYR2002LTURūdiškėsRūdiškių sporto klubas 2,5 km
120.MonikaRosinaitĖMOT1990LTUJonavaMaratonas 2,5 km
121.Mykolas SirvydisVYR2009LTURūdiškėsRūdiškių sporto klubas 300 m
122.MėtaZaklikovskajaMOT2010LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 300 m
123.NeringaLaugalienėMOT1985LTUJonava 10 km
124.NoelaMaciulevičiūtėMOT2015LTUKaunasVIP 300 m
125.OdetaKlinkevičiūtėMOT2008LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 2,5 km
126.PovilasČiurlevičiusVYR1981LTUKauno Raj.Gimęs bėgti 2,5 km
127.RamojusBalevičiusVYR1999LTUVilniusInžinerija 2,5 km
128.RamunėMaldutytėMOT1990LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
129.RamunėKaralevičienėMOT1978LTUJonavaBėgimo klubas 2,5 km
130.RemigijusZalumskisVYR1980LTUPanevėžysLukas10 km
131.RenataŠlenienėMOT1979LTUVilnius  2,5 km
132.RimantasŠileikisVYR1984LTUVilniusVIP10 km
133.RimgaudasBučinskasVYR1967LTUŠiauliai 10 km
134.SauliusVišinskasVYR1975LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
135.SauliusLapienėVYR1971LTUPasvalysVėtra 2,5 km
136.SebastianŠilobritasVYR2007LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 2,5 km
137.SigitaMaciulevičienėMOT1990LTUKaunasVIP10 km
138.SimasRabijVYR2015LTUKaunas  300 m
139.SimasStasiukaitisVYR1986LTUPanevėžysBėgimo klubas10 km
140.SimonaMockaitienėMOT1991LTUKaunas  2,5 km
141.Simona ZakarauskaiteMOT1996LTUJonava Bėgimo klubas 2,5 km
142.SkirmantasPitrėnasVYR1995LTUJonava 10 km
143.SmiltėVainalavičiūtėMOT2007LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 2,5 km
144.StanislovasBuchoveckasVYR1951LTUVilniusŠviesos kariai/Exchange10 km
145.TadasBaranauskasVYR1985LTUPanevėžysLukas10 km
146.TautvydasVišinskasVYR2011LTUMarijampolėBėgimo klubas 300 m
147.UgniusVoroninasVYR2009LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 300 m
148.VadimasMakušinasVYR1977LTUPanevėžysVėtra10 km
149.VakarisDindaVYR2013LTUKaišiadorys  300 m
150.VakarėPšitulskytėMOT2013LTUJonavaBėgimo klubas 300 m
151.ValdasŠmaižysVYR1974LTUKlaipėdaInžinerija10 km
152.ValdemarPavliukovičVYR1967LTUVilnius 10 km
153.ViktorijaČiulkevičiūtėMOT1998LTUJonavaLietuvos kariuomenė10 km
154.Vilmantė StašauskaitėMOT1998LTUJonavaMaratonas10 km
155.ViltėKazakevičiūtėMOT2011LTUKaunasKauno BMK 300 m
156.VirginijaVišinskienėMOT1981LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
157.VirginijusLikpetrisVYR1963LTUPakruojisVejas10 km
158.VitalijusBudrysVYR1972LTUKaunasBėgimo klubas10 km
159.VitalijusRimšaVYR1953LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
160.Vytautė BudrienėMOT1970LTUKaunasBėgimo klubas10 km
161.Vytenis SabasVYR2013LTUKaunas  300 m
162.ZenonasBalčiauskasVYR1954LTUPasvalysVėtra10 km
163.ZigmantasRimkusVYR1959LTUPasvalysVėtra10 km
164.ŽilvinasMiliukasVYR1973LTUPanevėžysVėtra10 km
165.ŽilvinasGalimovasVYR1996LTUJonava#thuglife 2,5 km
166.ŽydrūnasMotiekaitisVYR1992LTUKėdainiaiRunFace VaSti 2,5 km