UŽSIREGISTRAVĘ DALYVIAI:

Dėl netikslumų ir korekcijų rašykite el.paštu registracija@lbma.lt

Nr.VardasPavardėLytis
Gimimo metaiŠalisMiestas
Organizacija / Klubas
Nuotolis
Patvirtinta
1.NoelaMaciulevičiūtėMOT2015LTUKaunasVIP 300 m
2.SigitaMaciulevičienėMOT1990LTUKaunasVIP10 km
3.AntaninaKalinauskienėMOT1970LTUKaunasVIP10 km
4.AndriusAlišauskasVYR1988LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
5.AndriusJotautasVYR1996LTUKaunasRunface Vasti 2,5 km
6.ViltėKazakevičiūtėMOT2011LTUKaunasKauno BMK 300 m
7.MariusKazakevičiusVYR2009LTUKaunasKauno BMK 300 m
8.Asta KazakevičienėMOT1981LTUKaunasKauno BMK 2,5 km
9.RimgaudasBučinskasVYR1967LTUŠiauliai 10 km
10.RamunėKaralevičienėMOT1978LTUJonavaBėgimo klubas 2,5 km
11.GintautasPetkevičiusVYR1970LTUKaunasBėgimo klubas10 km
12.JonasVilcinskasVYR1939LTUVilniusb.k. jonasmaratonas10 km
13.LukasSalemonasVYR2016LTUKaunas  300 m
14.IevaTatarėlytėMOT1989LTUPanevėžysBėgimo klubas10 km
15.JustasSabasVYR2007LTUKaunas  300 m
16.Vytenis SabasVYR2013LTUKaunas  300 m
17.AgnėLeišienėMOT1979LTUKaunasKauno maratono klubas10 km
18.Jolanta Sedelskytė MOT1992LTUKaunasVip10 km
19.MantasMozajevasVYR1997LTUJonavaJonavos bokso klubas Raundas10 km
20.Ernestas RazvadauskasVYR1993LTUJonavaMaratonas10 km
21.ŽilvinasGalimovasVYR1996LTUJonava#thuglife 2,5 km
22.SkirmantasPitrėnasVYR1995LTUJonava 10 km
23.JulijaKliukauskaitėMOT1983LTUVilnius 10 km
24.RemigijusZalumskisVYR1980LTUPanevėžysLukas10 km
25.RamunėMaldutytėMOT1990LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
26.TadasBaranauskasVYR1985LTUPanevėžysLukas10 km
27.JonasJuškaVYR1971LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
28.KlaudijusIndreliūnasVYR1977LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
29.MantasČerkesasVYR1989LTUPanevėžys 10 km
30.Simona ZakarauskaiteMOT1996LTUJonava Bėgimo klubas 2,5 km
31.VitalijusBudrysVYR1972LTUKaunasBėgimo klubas10 km
32.Vytautė BudrienėMOT1970LTUKaunasBėgimo klubas10 km
33.MindaugasSkardžiusVYR1987LTUPanevėžys 10 km
34.ValdasŠmaižysVYR1974LTUKlaipėdaInžinerija10 km
35.LinaAbromaitytė-ŠmaižėMOT1979LTUVilniusInžinerija10 km
36.Jurgita Jonaitienė MOT1978LTUVilniusBėgimo klubas10 km
37.AntanasGirčysVYR1989LTUJonavaKauno BMK10 km
38.DeividasŠadisVYR1996LTUKaunasUGNIAGESIS 300 m
39.DeividasŠadisVYR1996LTUKaunasUgniagesis 2,5 km
40.ŽydrūnasMotiekaitisVYR1992LTUKėdainiaiRunFace VaSti 2,5 km
41.VirginijaVišinskienėMOT1981LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
42.SauliusVišinskasVYR1975LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
43.DeividasKabišaitisVYR2010LTUPrienu Raj.  300 m
44.MantasGradeckasVYR1995LTUAlytusDzūkija10 km
45.Janina Paliulienė MOT1972LTUBirštonas -10 km
46.GintarasLiaudenskasVYR1966LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
47.LinaBuinauskienė MOT1977LTUPanevėžysBėgimo klubas10 km
48.SimasStasiukaitisVYR1986LTUPanevėžysBėgimo klubas10 km
49.BrigitaStonkienėMOT1988LTUKlaipėdaBėgimo klubas10 km
50.DomantasStonkusVYR2017LTUKlaipėda  300 m
51.EdvardasReinikisVYR2012LTUKlaipėda  300 m
52.EladaDaubaraitėMOT2015LTUJonava  300 m
53.DanielėZukulovaitėMOT2015LTUJonava  300 m
54.Domantas BaniulisVYR1980LTUJonava  10 km
55.ZenonasBalčiauskasVYR1954LTUPasvalysVėtra10 km
56.Kristupas MockaitisVYR2015LTUKaunas  300 m
57.KasparasMockaitisVYR2016LTUKaunas  300 m
58.SimonaMockaitienėMOT1991LTUKaunas  2,5 km
59.AdrijusMockaitisVYR1989LTUKaunas  300 m
60.PovilasČiurlevičiusVYR1981LTUKauno Raj.Gimęs bėgti 2,5 km
61.DainiusMaleckasVYR1988LTUVilniusGimęs bėgti 2,5 km
62.GytisAukštikalnisVYR1964LTUBiržaiVėtra10 km
63.StanislovasBuchoveckasVYR1951LTUVilniusŠviesos kariai/Exchange10 km
64.JovilėDindaitėMOT2010LTUKaišiadorys  300 m
65.VakarisDindaVYR2013LTUKaišiadorys  300 m
66.EgidijusLaskovasVYR1973LTUKaunasBėgimo klubas10 km
67.RenataŠlenienėMOT1979LTUVilnius  2,5 km
68.VirginijusLikpetrisVYR1963LTUPakruojisVejas10 km
69.Ježi VitalijusMicuraVYR1959LTUJonavaMaratonas10 km
70.ErnestasBurokasVYR1990LTUUžuguostisKauno maratono klubas10 km
71.Vilmantė StašauskaitėMOT1998LTUJonavaMaratonas10 km
72.GytisDubauskasVYR1995LTUJonava  2,5 km
73.NeringaLaugalienėMOT1985LTUJonava 10 km
74.Džiugas KaišaVYR1995LTUJonava  2,5 km
75.DanguolėLapienienėMOT1981LTUJonavaMaratonas 300 m
76.GabrielėLapienytėMOT2012LTUJonavaMaratonas 300 m
77.GerdaLapienytėMOT2015LTUJonavaMaratonas 300 m
78.KęstutisLapienėVYR1979LTUJonavaMaratonas10 km
79.AurimasČekanauskasVYR1996LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
80.ViktorijaČiulkevičiūtėMOT1998LTUJonavaLietuvos kariuomenė10 km
81.LinasLukoševičiusVYR1998LTUJonavaLietuvos kariuomenė10 km
82.DonatasKursevičiusVYR1977LTUKauno Rajonas 10 km
83.AdasArulisVYR1998LTUJonava 10 km
84.AustėjaJekelytėMOT2015LTUJonavaBėgimo klubas 300 m
85.AudraBogužinskienėMOT1978LTUKaunasKauno maratono klubas10 km
86.JustasMedišauskasVYR1984LTUKaunasKauno maratono klubas10 km
87.KęstutisAbromaitisVYR1956LTUPakruojisbmk vėjas10 km
88.JuliusPoškusVYR1945LTUPakruojisbmk vėjas 2,5 km
89.GustasLamokovskijVYR2003LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 2,5 km
90.GytisVoroninasVYR2007LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 2,5 km
91.DeimantasBogomolnikovasVYR2010LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 300 m
92.DeimantasBogomolnikovasVYR2010LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 2,5 km
93.DominykasBogomolnikovasVYR2012LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 2,5 km
94.DominykasBogomolnikovasVYR2012LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 300 m
95.OdetaKlinkevičiūtėMOT2008LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 2,5 km
96.GabrieliusVasiliauskasVYR2004LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 2,5 km
97.ElzėPetronytėMOT2011LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 300 m
98.MėtaZaklikovskajaMOT2010LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 300 m
99.DijusVoroninasVYR2011LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 300 m
100.UgniusVoroninasVYR2009LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 300 m
101.AlmilėPovilavičiūtėMOT2011LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 300 m
102.AlmilėPovilavičiūtėMOT2011LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 2,5 km
103.MajusPackevčiusVYR2011LTUPasvalysVėtra 300 m
104.MikasMakušinasVYR2005LTUPanevėžysVėtra 2,5 km
105.SauliusLapienėVYR1971LTUPasvalysVėtra 2,5 km
106.JuozasBaliūnasVYR1967LTUPasvalysVėtra 2,5 km
107.KazimierasStankevičiusVYR1942LTUPasvalysVėtra 2,5 km
108.EgidijusPackevičiusVYR1972LTUPasvalysVėtra 2,5 km
109.VadimasMakušinasVYR1977LTUPanevėžysVėtra10 km
110.JurgitaPackevičienėMOT1975LTUPasvalysVėtra10 km
111.DariusPackevčiusVYR1975LTUPasvalysVėtra10 km
112.AleksandraČechovaMOT1962LTUPanevėžysVėtra10 km
113.ZigmantasRimkusVYR1959LTUPasvalysVėtra10 km
114.DrąsiusValuntaVYR1973LTUPasvalysVėtra10 km
115.KazimierasPetruškevičiusVYR1959LTUPasvalysVėtra10 km
116.ŽilvinasMiliukasVYR1973LTUPanevėžysVėtra10 km
117.JolitaVišinskienėMOT1984LTUMarijampolėBėgimo klubas10 km
118.AugaMikMOT2009LTUVievis  300 m
119.EmilijaŠeveliovaMOT2009LTUTrakaiSostinės Olimpas 300 m
120.AurelijusVasiliauskasVYR1985LTUPanevėžys  2,5 km
121.Airūnė TomaševičiūtėMOT2009LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 300 m
122.GabijaŠukelytėMOT2009LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 300 m
123.AndrejaVasilčenkoMOT2011LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 300 m
124.ArturasVasilčenkoVYR2009LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 300 m
125.Kamilis GavlasVYR2010LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 300 m
126.Mykolas SirvydisVYR2009LTURūdiškėsRūdiškių sporto klubas 300 m
127.IvonaZaleskytėMOT2003LTURūdiškėsRūdiškių sporto klubas 300 m
128.MilanaRamaneckaitėMOT2009LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 300 m
129.Augustė ViatkinaitėMOT2009LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 300 m
130.KamilėSudnikovičiūtėMOT2007LTULentvarisSK Rūdiškės 2,5 km
131.SmiltėVainalavičiūtėMOT2007LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 2,5 km
132.SebastianŠilobritasVYR2007LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 2,5 km
133.ErikasKeizikVYR2003LTUKariotiškėsRūdiškių sporto klubas 2,5 km
134.Deividas OsipovasVYR2004LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 2,5 km
135.AlgirdasStriūkaVYR1960LTUVilniusInžinerija10 km
136.Birutė StriūkienėMOT1962LTUVilniusInžinerija10 km
137.RamojusBalevičiusVYR1999LTUVilniusInžinerija 2,5 km
138.JulianaRomoslavskajaMOT1986LTUJonavaMaratonas 2,5 km
139.DeividasKabišaitisVYR2010LTUPrienų Raj.  2,5 km
140.ArtŪrasKmieliauskasVYR1988LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
141.MonikaRosinaitėMOT1990LTUJonavaMaratonas 2,5 km
142.AndrejusRabijVYR1977LTUKaunas 10 km
143.DeimantėRabijienėMOT1979LTUKaunas  2,5 km
144.IgnasRabijVYR2013LTUKaunas  300 m
145.SimasRabijVYR2015LTUKaunas  300 m
146.GabijaRabijūtėMOT2015LTUKaunas  300 m
147.JurgitaPušinaitėMOT1979LTUMarijampolėBėgimo klubas10 km
148.MindaugasJanusaitisVYR1944LTUVilniusInžinerija10 km
149.GitanaAkmanavičiūtėMOT1986LTUKaunasBėgimo klubas10 km
150.LaimonasStrikaitisVYR1987LTUVilniusF.O.C.U.S. running10 km
151.ApolinarasTušasVYR1936LTUVilniusInžinerija 2,5 km
152.ArtūrasGribauskasVYR1980LTUKaunas 10 km
153.VitalijusRimšaVYR1953LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
154.ValdemarPavliukovičVYR1967LTUVilnius 10 km
155.Darius Biržietis VYR1969LTU  10 km
156.AnatolijusBogomolnikovasVYR1982LTUJonavaMaratonas10 km
157.TautvydasVišinskasVYR2011LTUMarijampolėBėgimo klubas 300 m
158.MariusLeveikaVYR1977LTUŠiauliaiVėtra10 km
159.RimantasŠileikisVYR1984LTUVilniusVIP10 km
160.JonasStankevičiusVYR1990LTUKėdainiaiRUN FOR SON10 km
161.ViktorasChadyšasVYR1981LTUVilniusInžinerija10 km
162.JorisChadyšasVYR2010LTUVilniusInžinerija 300 m
163.RojusChadyšasVYR2011LTUVilniusInžinerija 300 m
164.ArvydasSenavaitisVYR2010LTUPrienų R.be klubo 300 m
165.ArvydasSenavaitisVYR2010LTUPrienų R.Be klubo 2,5 km
166.TadasSurvilaVYR1975LTUJonavaMaratonas10 km
167.ViliusKasparavičiusVYR1997LTUTelsiai 10 km
168.GabrieliusStangvilasVYR2006LTUTrakai"Sostinės Olimpas" 2,5 km
169.DainiusVirbickasVYR1971LTUTrakai"Sostinės Olimpas"10 km
170.MatasPetkevičiusVYR2010LTUTrakai"Sostinės Olimpas" 300 m
171.BroniusKazėnasVYR1954LTUJonavaMaratonas 2,5 km
172.SofijaPantuMOT2012LTUKlaipeda  300 m
173.ViliusGrigaliūnasVYR1985LTUŠiauliaiVėtra10 km
174.ViliusGrigaliūnasVYR1985LTUŠiauliaiVėtra 2,5 km
175.Kęstutis Grigėnas VYR1993LTUKaunas/biržaiKauno maratono klubas10 km
176.Rokas MalašauskasVYR2009LTU Rūdiškių sporto klubas 300 m
177.ViktorijaBabinaitėMOT2009LTURūdiškėsRūdiškių sporto klubas 300 m
178.RokasLinkevičiusVYR2001LTUJonava 10 km
179.GediminasPalskisVYR1977LTUVilniusBlue Bridge10 km
180.MindaugasMurauskasVYR2006LTUVilkaviškisVilkaviškio LASK 2,5 km
181.RičardasJanavičiusVYR1978LTUVilkaviškisVilkaviškio LASK10 km
182.VytautasJančiukynasVYR1987LTUVilkaviškisVilkaviškio LASK10 km
183.AiridasBendaravičiusVYR2004LTUVilkaviškisVilkaviškio LASK 2,5 km
184.GabijaKemfertaitėMOT2005LTUVilkaviškisVilkaviškio LASK 2,5 km
185.NedaČapskytėMOT2006LTUVilkaviškisVilkaviškio LASK 2,5 km
186.TomasČapskisVYR2005LTUVilkaviškisVilkaviškio LASK 2,5 km
187.IngaSkilčiūtėMOT1999LTUVilkaviškisVilkaviškio LASK 2,5 km
188.LinasDiraitisVYR2001LTUVilkaviškisVilkaviškio LASK10 km
189.KamilėRiškevičiūtėMOT2001LTUVilkaviškisVilkaviškio LASK 2,5 km
190.RasaAkucevičiūtėMOT1980LTUVilkaviškisVilkaviškio LASK 2,5 km
191.EgidijusČivinskasVYR1981LTUVilkaviškisVilkaviškio LASK10 km
192.GiedrėRačiukaitytėMOT1999LTUVilkaviškisVilkaviškio LASK10 km
193.KarinaKrocaitėMOT2004LTUVilkaviškisVilkaviškio LASK 2,5 km
194.AuksėEidukaitytėMOT2003LTUVilkaviškisVilkaviškio LASK 2,5 km
195.NormantasDurneikaVYR2005LTUVilkaviškisVilkaviškio LASK 2,5 km
196.LinasŠultonasVYR2004LTUVilkaviškisVilkaviškio LASK 2,5 km
197.GabrieliusPovilaitisVYR2007LTUVilkaviškisVilkaviškio LASK 2,5 km
198.DanielisBendaravičiusVYR2006LTUVilkaviškisVilkaviškio LASK 2,5 km
199.DeimantėBendaravičiūtėMOT2003LTUVilkaviškisVilkaviškio LASK 2,5 km
200.AugustasViltrakisVYR2005LTUVilkaviškisVilkaviškio LASK 2,5 km
201.GiedriusMockusVYR1973LTUKaunasCLIMBING CLUB KAUNAS10 km
202.EvaldasDaunoravičiusVYR1999LTUAlytusBK Dzūkija10 km
203.TomasVyšniauskasVYR2002LTUAlytusBK Dzūkija 2,5 km
204.LukasKlevinskasVYR2000LTUAlytusBK Dzūkija10 km
205.VytenisGrigūnasVYR2004LTUAlytusBK Dzūkija 2,5 km
206.DainiusStravinskasVYR1975LTUAlytusBK Dzūkija10 km
207.PetrasKavaliauskasVYR1946LTUDruskininkaiBK Dzūkija10 km
208.EgidijusLesvinčiūnasVYR1999LTUAlytusBK Dzūkija10 km
209.VaivaJanonienėMOT1975LTUAlytusBK Dzūkija10 km
210.ArūnasKlebauskasVYR1962LTUAlytusBK Dzūkija10 km
211.LiudasReznikasVYR1991LTUKaišiadorys 10 km
212.RonetaSabiūnaitėMOT2006LTUPaberžėLukas 2,5 km
213.DeividasZakševskisVYR2002LTUPaberžėLukas 2,5 km
214.TomasJuodvalkisVYR2005LTUPaberžėLukas 2,5 km
215.AustėjaSurvilaitėMOT2006LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 2,5 km
216.RugilėCiukšaitėMOT2004LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 2,5 km
217.TautvydasLitvinavičiusVYR2008LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 2,5 km
218.UrtėŪmantaitėMOT2010LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 300 m
219.UrtėŪmantaitėMOT2010LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 2,5 km
220.JonasŪmantasVYR2013LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 300 m
221.JonasŪmantasVYR2013LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 2,5 km
222.SimonasNaimovičiusVYR2011LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 300 m
223.SimonasNaimovičiusVYR2013LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 2,5 km
224.AdomasNaimovičiusVYR2014LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 300 m
225.RobertaŪmantaitėMOT2017LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 300 m
226.IevaKliokmanaitėMOT2011LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 300 m
227.DovydasRimasVYR2011LTUVilniusNeko Runners 2,5 km
228.IevaKliokmanaitėMOT2011LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 2,5 km
229.ArijanaKotovaMOT2002LTUPaberžėLukas 2,5 km
230.SaimonasRužinasVYR2009LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas 300 m
231.GabijaGenulevičiūtėMOT2009LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 300 m
232.GabijaGenulevičiūtėMOT2009LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 2,5 km
233.TitasRužinasVYR2008LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas 2,5 km
234.DominykasZanizdraVYR2005LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas 2,5 km
235.EimantasZanizdraVYR2003LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas 2,5 km
236.ŽygimantasVaitekaitisVYR2003LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas 2,5 km
237.GabijaBučinskaitėMOT2009LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 300 m
238.MikasMontvilasVYR2003LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas10 km
239.MatasBauraVYR2003LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas10 km
240.UgnėArlauskaitėMOT2011LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 300 m
241.DeividasRastokasVYR2003LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas10 km
242.BrajanasGutierrez PažėraVYR2005LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas10 km
243.SaulėBagdonavičiūtėMOT2011LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 300 m
244.DaliaLukošienėMOT1976LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas10 km
245.VytautasBrijūnasVYR1994LTUJoniškisLukas10 km
246.KajusŽikaVYR2012LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 300 m
247.ViktorijaVarnagirytėMOT1991LTUVilkaviškisLukas10 km
248.RolandasJakštasVYR1967LTUKaišiadorysLukas10 km
249.BeataGripkauskaitėMOT2011LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 300 m
250.ArnasLukošaitisVYR1978LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas10 km
251.SmiltėGripkauskaitėMOT2011LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 300 m
252.AušrinėVaikšnoraitėMOT2010LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 300 m
253.AugustėMikėnaitėMOT2010LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 300 m
254.IevaPerednytėMOT2009LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 300 m
255.MilenaUkasaitėMOT2009LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 300 m
256.SamantaJatkonytėMOT2006LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 2,5 km
257.AugustėRamonaitėMOT2011LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 300 m
258.Tadas IvanauskasVYR2005LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 300 m
259.Konstantinas StankusVYR2005LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 2,5 km
260.GražvydasAšakasVYR2002LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 2,5 km
261.VirgilijusMuralisVYR1966LTUJonavaMaratonas10 km
262.VirgilijusVasiliauskasVYR1979LTUJonavaMaratonas10 km
263.MariusUrnikisVYR1995LTUKlaipėda 10 km
264.Aurelija Žukauskienė MOT1995LTU   2,5 km
265.NerijusŽukauskas VYR1992LTU   2,5 km
266.MantasUrnikisVYR1993LTUKlaipėda 10 km
267.RokasGrybauskasVYR2007LTUTelšiai 10 km
268.KamilėUrnikytėMOT2002LTUVilnius  2,5 km
269.EdvardasLinkevičiusVYR1963LTUKaunasMaratonas10 km
270.Justė Laužadytė MOT1994LTUAlytusOK Dainava10 km
271.GiedriusJanulevičiusVYR1989LTUKaunas  2,5 km
272.AndriusSlavickasVYR1983LTUKaunasKauno maratono klubas10 km
273.KamilėSlavickėMOT1986LTUKaunasKauno maratono klubas 2,5 km
274.AndriusSlavickasVYR1983LTUKaunasKauno maratono klubas 2,5 km
275.AivarasBijūnaitisVYR1992LTUMarijampolė 10 km
276.ArnoldasValuckasVYR1992LTUMarijampolė 10 km
277.AlmirasKavaliauskasVYR1958LTUZiezmariaiBK "Kertus"10 km
278.LukasKaminskasVYR1999LTUZiezmariaiBK "Kertus"10 km
279.UgnėKisnieriūtėMOT2005LTUZiezmariaiBK "Kertus" 2,5 km
280.AugustinasMitkusVYR1976LTURadviliskis 10 km
281.GaudrėPiliponytėMOT2010LTUZiezmariaiBK "Kertus" 300 m
282.UrtėKuzminskaitėMOT2012LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 300 m
283.MindaugasDapšysVYR1985LTUJonava 10 km
284.LijanaJakubauskaitėMOT2007LTUZiezmariaiBK "Kertus" 2,5 km
285.DeividasVilkasVYR1981LTUJonavaMARATONAS10 km
286.AudrysAntončikasVYR1964LTUJonavaBėgimo klubas10 km
287.RimaAntončikienėMOT1964LTUJonavaBėgimo klubas10 km
288.PetrasVanceviČiusVYR1957LTUJonavaBėgimo klubas10 km
289.MarijaMiselytėMOT1985LTUVilnius 10 km
290.RaimundasZambacevičiusVYR1965LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
291.TajusŠarkūnėlisVYR2013LTUJonava  300 m
292.MėjaŠarkūnėlytėMOT2010LTUJonava  300 m
293.MariusPšitulskisVYR2001LTUJonavaBėgimo klubas 2,5 km
294.DeividasPšitulskisVYR2003LTUJonavaBėgimo klubas 2,5 km
295.VakarėPšitulskytėMOT2013LTUJonavaBėgimo klubas 300 m
296.IljaJakimčiukVYR1991LTUŠiaulių Raj.Lukas10 km
297.JolitaVasiljevaMOT1981LTUJonavaBėgimo klubas10 km
298.RimvydasGalimovasVYR1974LTUJonavaBėgimo klubas10 km
299.GintautasDulevičiusVYR1973LTUPasvalysVėtra10 km
300.KristupasBilinskasVYR2002LTUKaunas 10 km
301.EgidijusStripeikaVYR1977LTUŠiauliaiVėtra10 km
302.ValdasSkliaustysVYR1962LTUSurdegis 10 km
303.LauraGauryliūtė MOT1994LTU   2,5 km
304.MartynasAmbrizasVYR1990LTUKaišiadorysKaišiadorys BĖGA 2,5 km
305.GintarėGudaitytėMOT1986LTUKaunasVIP10 km
306.JuliusSakalauskasVYR1983LTUKaunasVIP10 km
307.AudriusBagdanavičius VYR1985LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
308.BrigitaBagdanavičiūtė MOT2016LTUKaunas   300 m
309.Monika Bagdanavičiūtė MOT2008LTUKaunas  300 m
310.TomasVasiliauskas VYR1977LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
311.RenataŠarkūnėlėMOT1984LTUJonavaBėgimo klubas10 km
312.MatasMertinkaitisVYR2004LTUKaišiadorysKaišiadorių ŠSPC 2,5 km
313.MiglėŠvenčionytėMOT2005LTUKaišiadorysKaišiadorių ŠSPC 2,5 km
314.DaivaBielevičiūtėMOT1991LTUMarijampolėBėgimo klubas10 km
315.TomasSteponkevičiusVYR1990LTUKunas 10 km
316.MariusLeveikaVYR1977LTUŠiauliaiVėtra 2,5 km
317.JurgitaLeveikienėMOT1976LTUŠiauliaiVėtra10 km
318.GabrieliusŽiužnysVYR2001LTUKaišiadorysKaišiadorių ŠSPC10 km
319.KarinaPiščlinaitėMOT2008LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 2,5 km
320.GabrielėMurinaitėMOT2009LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 300 m
321.RafaelisPankūnasVYR2003LTUKėdainiai  2,5 km
322.JokūbasPankūnasVYR2010LTUKėdainiai  300 m
323.RamunėPociuvienėMOT1974LTUPakruojisbmk vėjas10 km
324.SkaistėPetrauskaitėMOT2004LTUVilniusInžinerija 2,5 km
325.VytautasPetrauskasVYR1967LTUVilniusInžinerija10 km
326.AidasŽukauskasVYR2010LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 300 m
327.TajusKelevišiusVYR2007LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 2,5 km
328.AndriusMontvydasVYR1978LTUVilniusdtools.lt10 km
329.IrmantasVenckusVYR2006LTUElektrenaiESSC 2,5 km
330.GustėTaparauskaitėMOT2006LTUElektrenaiESSC 2,5 km
331.PauliusSimanavičiusVYR2007LTUElektrenaiESSC 2,5 km
332.ArnasBliujusVYR2006LTUElektrenaiESSC 2,5 km
333.ArtūrasGolovačVYR2003LTUElektrenaiESSC 2,5 km
334.AugustasŠleiniusVYR2003LTUElektrenaiEESC 2,5 km
335.IevaKalitkevičiūtėMOT2009LTUElektrenaiESSC 300 m
336.RusnėKulevičiūtėMOT2006LTUElektrenaiESSC 2,5 km
337.RegvitaGackaitėMOT2006LTUElektrenaiESSC 2,5 km
338.GintarasMontvilasVYR2007LTUElektrenaiESSC 2,5 km
339.ArūnasBogušasVYR1986LTUKaunasŠešios Trim10 km