UŽSIREGISTRAVĘ DALYVIAI:

Dėl netikslumų ir korekcijų rašykite el.paštu registracija@lbma.lt

Nr.VardasPavardėLytis
Gimimo metaiŠalisMiestas
Organizacija / Klubas
Nuotolis
Patvirtinta
1.Darius Biržietis VYR1969LTU  10 km
2.MantasGradeckasVYR1995LTUAlytusDzūkija10 km
3.Janina Paliulienė MOT1972LTUBirštonas -10 km
4.GytisAukštikalnisVYR1964LTUBiržaiVėtra10 km
5.RamunėKaralevičienėMOT1978LTUJonavaBėgimo klubas 2,5 km
6.VakarėPšitulskytėMOT2013LTUJonavaBėgimo klubas 300 m
7.MantasMozajevasVYR1997LTUJonavaJonavos bokso klubas Raundas10 km
8.Ernestas RazvadauskasVYR1993LTUJonavaMaratonas10 km
9.ŽilvinasGalimovasVYR1996LTUJonava#thuglife 2,5 km
10.SkirmantasPitrėnasVYR1995LTUJonava 10 km
11.Simona ZakarauskaiteMOT1996LTUJonava Bėgimo klubas 2,5 km
12.AntanasGirčysVYR1989LTUJonavaKauno BMK10 km
13.EladaDaubaraitėMOT2015LTUJonava  300 m
14.DanielėZukulovaitėMOT2015LTUJonava  300 m
15.Domantas BaniulisVYR1980LTUJonava  10 km
16.Ježi VitalijusMicuraVYR1959LTUJonavaMaratonas10 km
17.Vilmantė StašauskaitėMOT1998LTUJonavaMaratonas10 km
18.GytisDubauskasVYR1995LTUJonava  2,5 km
19.NeringaLaugalienėMOT1985LTUJonava 10 km
20.Džiugas KaišaVYR1995LTUJonava  2,5 km
21.DanguolėLapienienėMOT1981LTUJonavaMaratonas 300 m
22.GabrielėLapienytėMOT2012LTUJonavaMaratonas 300 m
23.GerdaLapienytėMOT2015LTUJonavaMaratonas 300 m
24.KęstutisLapienėVYR1979LTUJonavaMaratonas10 km
25.ViktorijaČiulkevičiūtėMOT1998LTUJonavaLietuvos kariuomenė10 km
26.LinasLukoševičiusVYR1998LTUJonavaLietuvos kariuomenė10 km
27.AdasArulisVYR1998LTUJonava 10 km
28.AustėjaJekelytėMOT2015LTUJonavaBėgimo klubas 300 m
29.GustasLamokovskijVYR2003LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 2,5 km
30.GytisVoroninasVYR2007LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 2,5 km
31.DeimantasBogomolnikovasVYR2010LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 300 m
32.DeimantasBogomolnikovasVYR2010LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 2,5 km
33.DominykasBogomolnikovasVYR2012LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 2,5 km
34.DominykasBogomolnikovasVYR2012LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 300 m
35.OdetaKlinkevičiūtėMOT2008LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 2,5 km
36.GabrieliusVasiliauskasVYR2004LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 2,5 km
37.ElzėPetronytėMOT2011LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 300 m
38.MėtaZaklikovskajaMOT2010LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 300 m
39.DijusVoroninasVYR2011LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 300 m
40.UgniusVoroninasVYR2009LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 300 m
41.AlmilėPovilavičiūtėMOT2011LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 300 m
42.AlmilėPovilavičiūtėMOT2011LTUJonavaJKKSC/Maratonas 2,5 km
43.JulianaRomoslavskajaMOT1986LTUJonavaMaratonas 2,5 km
44.MonikaRosinaitĖMOT1990LTUJonavaMaratonas 2,5 km
45.AnatolijusBogomolnikovasVYR1982LTUJonavaJonavos BK „Maratonas“10 km
46.JovilėDindaitėMOT2010LTUKaišiadorys  300 m
47.VakarisDindaVYR2013LTUKaišiadorys  300 m
48.ErikasKeizikVYR2003LTUKariotiškėsRūdiškių sporto klubas 2,5 km
49.NoelaMaciulevičiūtėMOT2015LTUKaunasVIP 300 m
50.SigitaMaciulevičienėMOT1990LTUKaunasVIP10 km
51.AntaninaKalinauskienėMOT1970LTUKaunasVIP10 km
52.AndriusAlišauskasVYR1988LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
53.AndriusJotautasVYR1996LTUKaunasRunface Vasti 2,5 km
54.ViltėKazakevičiūtėMOT2011LTUKaunasKauno BMK 300 m
55.MariusKazakevičiusVYR2009LTUKaunasKauno BMK 300 m
56.Asta KazakevičienėMOT1981LTUKaunasKauno BMK 2,5 km
57.GintautasPetkevičiusVYR1970LTUKaunasBėgimo klubas10 km
58.LukasSalemonasVYR2016LTUKaunas  300 m
59.JustasSabasVYR2007LTUKaunas  300 m
60.Vytenis SabasVYR2013LTUKaunas  300 m
61.AgnėLeišienėMOT1979LTUKaunasKauno maratono klubas10 km
62.Jolanta Sedelskytė MOT1992LTUKaunasVip10 km
63.RamunėMaldutytėMOT1990LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
64.JonasJuškaVYR1971LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
65.KlaudijusIndreliūnasVYR1977LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
66.VitalijusBudrysVYR1972LTUKaunasBėgimo klubas10 km
67.Vytautė BudrienėMOT1970LTUKaunasBėgimo klubas10 km
68.DeividasŠadisVYR1996LTUKaunasUGNIAGESIS 300 m
69.DeividasŠadisVYR1996LTUKaunasUgniagesis 2,5 km
70.VirginijaVišinskienėMOT1981LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
71.SauliusVišinskasVYR1975LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
72.GintarasLiaudenskasVYR1966LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
73.Kristupas MockaitisVYR2015LTUKaunas  300 m
74.KasparasMockaitisVYR2016LTUKaunas  300 m
75.SimonaMockaitienėMOT1991LTUKaunas  2,5 km
76.AdrijusMockaitisVYR1989LTUKaunas  300 m
77.EgidijusLaskovasVYR1973LTUKaunasBėgimo klubas10 km
78.AurimasČekanauskasVYR1996LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
79.AudraBogužinskienėMOT1978LTUKaunasKauno maratono klubas10 km
80.JustasMedišauskasVYR1984LTUKaunasKauno maratono klubas10 km
81.ArtŪrasKmieliauskasVYR1988LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
82.AndrejusRabijVYR1977LTUKaunas 10 km
83.AndrejusRabijVYR1977LTUKaunas  2,5 km
84.DeimantėRabijienėMOT1979LTUKaunas  2,5 km
85.IgnasRabijVYR2013LTUKaunas  300 m
86.SimasRabijVYR2015LTUKaunas  300 m
87.GabijaRabijūtėMOT2015LTUKaunas  300 m
88.GitanaAkmanavičiūtėMOT1986LTUKaunasBėgimo klubas10 km
89.ArtūrasGribauskasVYR1980LTUKaunas 10 km
90.ArtūrasGribauskasVYR1980LTUKaunas 10 km
91.ArtūrasGribauskasVYR1980LTUKaunas 10 km
92.VitalijusRimšaVYR1953LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
93.PovilasČiurlevičiusVYR1981LTUKauno Raj.Gimęs bėgti 2,5 km
94.DonatasKursevičiusVYR1977LTUKauno Rajonas 10 km
95.ŽydrūnasMotiekaitisVYR1992LTUKėdainiaiRunFace VaSti 2,5 km
96.ValdasŠmaižysVYR1974LTUKlaipėdaInžinerija10 km
97.BrigitaStonkienėMOT1988LTUKlaipėdaBėgimo klubas10 km
98.DomantasStonkusVYR2017LTUKlaipėda  300 m
99.EdvardasReinikisVYR2012LTUKlaipėda  300 m
100.Airūnė TomaševičiūtėMOT2009LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 300 m
101.GabijaŠukelytėMOT2009LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 300 m
102.AndrejaVasilčenkoMOT2011LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 300 m
103.ArturasVasilčenkoVYR2009LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 300 m
104.Kamilis GavlasVYR2010LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 300 m
105.MilanaRamaneckaitėMOT2009LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 300 m
106.Augustė ViatkinaitėMOT2009LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 300 m
107.KamilėSudnikovičiūtėMOT2007LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 2,5 km
108.SmiltėVainalavičiūtėMOT2007LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 2,5 km
109.SebastianŠilobritasVYR2007LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 2,5 km
110.Deividas OsipovasVYR2004LTULentvarisRūdiškių sporto klubas 2,5 km
111.JolitaVišinskienėMOT1984LTUMarijampolėBėgimo klubas10 km
112.JurgitaPušinaitėMOT1979LTUMarijampolėBėgimo klubas10 km
113.TautvydasVišinskasVYR2011LTUMarijampolėBėgimo klubas 300 m
114.VirginijusLikpetrisVYR1963LTUPakruojisVejas10 km
115.KęstutisAbromaitisVYR1956LTUPakruojisbmk vėjas10 km
116.JuliusPoškusVYR1945LTUPakruojisbmk vėjas 2,5 km
117.IevaTatarėlytėMOT1989LTUPanevėžysBėgimo klubas10 km
118.RemigijusZalumskisVYR1980LTUPanevėžysLukas10 km
119.TadasBaranauskasVYR1985LTUPanevėžysLukas10 km
120.MantasČerkesasVYR1989LTUPanevėžys 10 km
121.MindaugasSkardžiusVYR1987LTUPanevėžys 10 km
122.LinaBuinauskienė MOT1977LTUPanevėžysBėgimo klubas10 km
123.SimasStasiukaitisVYR1986LTUPanevėžysBėgimo klubas10 km
124.MikasMakušinasVYR2005LTUPanevėžysVėtra 2,5 km
125.VadimasMakušinasVYR1977LTUPanevėžysVėtra10 km
126.AleksandraČechovaMOT1962LTUPanevėžysVėtra10 km
127.ŽilvinasMiliukasVYR1973LTUPanevėžysVėtra10 km
128.AurelijusVasiliauskasVYR1985LTUPanevėžys  2,5 km
129.ZenonasBalčiauskasVYR1954LTUPasvalysVėtra10 km
130.MajusPackevčiusVYR2011LTUPasvalysVėtra 300 m
131.SauliusLapienėVYR1971LTUPasvalysVėtra 2,5 km
132.JuozasBaliūnasVYR1967LTUPasvalysVėtra 2,5 km
133.KazimierasStankevičiusVYR1942LTUPasvalysVėtra 2,5 km
134.EgidijusPackevičiusVYR1972LTUPasvalysVėtra 2,5 km
135.JurgitaPackevičienėMOT1975LTUPasvalysVėtra10 km
136.DariusPackevčiusVYR1975LTUPasvalysVėtra10 km
137.ZigmantasRimkusVYR1959LTUPasvalysVėtra10 km
138.DrąsiusValuntaVYR1973LTUPasvalysVėtra10 km
139.KazimierasPetruškevičiusVYR1959LTUPasvalysVėtra10 km
140.DeividasKabišaitisVYR2010LTUPrienu Raj.  300 m
141.DeividasKabišaitisVYR2010LTUPrienų Raj.  2,5 km
142.Dominika DuchovskajaMOT2009LTURūdiškėsRūdiškių sporto klubas 300 m
143.Mykolas SirvydisVYR2009LTURūdiškėsRūdiškių sporto klubas 300 m
144.IvonaZaleskytėMOT2003LTURūdiškėsRūdiškių sporto klubas 300 m
145.ModestasJurgilevičiusVYR2002LTURūdiškėsRūdiškių sporto klubas 2,5 km
146.RimgaudasBučinskasVYR1967LTUŠiauliai 10 km
147.MariusLeveikaVYR1977LTUŠiauliaiVėtra10 km
148.EmilijsŠeveliovaMOT2009LTUTrakaiSostinės Olimpas 2,5 km
149.EmilijaŠeveliovaMOT2009LTUTrakaiSostinės Olimpas 300 m
150.ErnestasBurokasVYR1990LTUUžuguostisKauno maratono klubas10 km
151.AugaMikMOT2009LTUVievis  300 m
152.JonasVilcinskasVYR1939LTUVilniusb.k. jonasmaratonas10 km
153.JulijaKliukauskaitėMOT1983LTUVilnius 10 km
154.LinaAbromaitytė-ŠmaižėMOT1979LTUVilniusInžinerija10 km
155.Jurgita Jonaitienė MOT1978LTUVilniusBėgimo klubas10 km
156.DainiusMaleckasVYR1988LTUVilniusGimęs bėgti 2,5 km
157.StanislovasBuchoveckasVYR1951LTUVilniusŠviesos kariai/Exchange10 km
158.RenataŠlenienėMOT1979LTUVilnius  2,5 km
159.AlgirdasStriūkaVYR1960LTUVilniusInžinerija10 km
160.Birutė StriūkienėMOT1962LTUVilniusInžinerija10 km
161.RamojusBalevičiusVYR1999LTUVilniusInžinerija 2,5 km
162.MindaugasJanusaitisVYR1944LTUVilniusInžinerija10 km
163.LaimonasStrikaitisVYR1987LTUVilniusF.O.C.U.S. running10 km
164.ApolinarasTušasVYR1936LTUVilniusiNŽINERIJA 2,5 km
165.ValdemarPavliukovičVYR1967LTUVilnius 10 km
166.RimantasŠileikisVYR1984LTUVilniusVIP10 km