Dalyviai-06

UŽSIREGISTRAVĘ DALYVIAI:

Dėl netikslumų ir korekcijų rašykite el.paštu registracija@lbma.lt

Nr.VardasPavardėLytis
Gimimo metaiŠalisMiestas
Organizacija / Klubas
Nuotolis
1.VidasTotilasVYR1971LTUKaunas Kauno BMK 3.3 km (II lyga)
2.RasaBakieneMOT1979LTUVilemaiKauno BMK 3.3 km (II lyga)
3.KlaudijusIndreliūnasVYR1977LTUKaunas  3.3 km (II lyga)
4.GiedreGedeikieneMOT1976LTUKaunasKauno BMK9,9 km (aukščiausia lyga)
5.DonatasJociusVYR1985LTUDublin  3.3 km (II lyga)
6.Vilmantė StašauskaitėMOT1998LTU  9,9 km (aukščiausia lyga)
7.GediminasKinderisVYR1963LTUKaunasKauno BMK9,9 km (aukščiausia lyga)
8.ErnestasRazvadauskasVYR1993LTU  9,9 km (aukščiausia lyga)
9.JurgitaPušinaitėMOT1979LTUMarijampolė  6,6 km (I lyga)
10.JonasJuškaVYR1971LTUKaunasKauno BMK 6,6 km (I lyga)
11.JustinaSavickienėMOT1988LTUJonavaBėgimo klubas 6,6 km (I lyga)
12.GiedriusŠlekysVYR1981LTUMarijampolėBėgimo klubas 3.3 km (II lyga)
13.LuknėŠlekytėMOT2008LTUMarijampolėBėgimo klubas 3.3 km (II lyga)
14.MindaugasStiklickasVYR1979LTUGarliavaBėgimo klubas9,9 km (aukščiausia lyga)
15.TimasPetraitisVYR1982LTUKaunasKauno BMK 6,6 km (I lyga)
16.AstaVenskaitytėMOT1980LTUVilkaviškis  6,6 km (I lyga)
17.MarijusPakštasVYR1966LTUKaunas 9,9 km (aukščiausia lyga)
18.VaidotasBaltrusaitisVYR1979LTUKaunas  6,6 km (I lyga)
19.JolantaDaškevičienėMOT1971LTUKaunasKauno BMK 3.3 km (II lyga)
20.EgidijusLaskovasVYR1973LTUKaunasBėgimo klubas9,9 km (aukščiausia lyga)
21.NeringaSkapciuvieneMOT1984LTUKacergine 9,9 km (aukščiausia lyga)
22.VytautasGražysVYR1967LTU  9,9 km (aukščiausia lyga)
23.MartynasRamanauskasVYR2002LTU   3.3 km (II lyga)
24.GintautasPetkevičiusVYR1970LTUKaunasBėgimo klubas9,9 km (aukščiausia lyga)
25.JustinasKlangauskasVYR1997LTUKaunas  3.3 km (II lyga)
26.DeimantėKulbokaitėMOT2003LTUMarijampolė  3.3 km (II lyga)
27.RomualdasLimantasVYR1944LTUKaunasKauno BMK 6,6 km (I lyga)
28.JustasVeršnickasMOT1983LTUVilniusUAB Delamode Baltics9,9 km (aukščiausia lyga)
29.DeividasZakševskiVYR2002LTU   3.3 km (II lyga)
30.RobertasBartusevičVYR1999LTU   6,6 km (I lyga)
31.TomasJateikoVYR1995LTU  9,9 km (aukščiausia lyga)
32.JuozasVaikŠnorasVYR1976LTUVilemaiKauno BMK 6,6 km (I lyga)
33.Vytenis MilvydasVYR1991LTUVilniusUAB Delamoe Baltics9,9 km (aukščiausia lyga)
34.AušraTasiukevičiūtėMOT1979LTUKaunas  3.3 km (II lyga)
35.ArūnasKontrimasVYR1969LTUKaunasKauno BMK9,9 km (aukščiausia lyga)
36.DonatasKošiubaVYR1989LTUKaunas  6,6 km (I lyga)
37.AndriusKazlauskasVYR1987LTUKaunasFestivus.lt 3.3 km (II lyga)