UŽSIREGISTRAVĘ DALYVIAI (viso - 98, rodoma - 98)

Dėl netikslumų ir korekcijų rašykite el.paštu registracija@lbma.lt

Eil.
Nr.
VardasPavardėLytis
Gimimo metaiŠalis
Miestas
Organizacija / Klubas
Nuotolis
Patvirtinta
1.AistėValantiejienėMOT1973LTUGarliavaKauno BMK 10 km
2.AlbinasMarkevičiusVYR1959LTUKaunasKauno BMK2.5 km
3.AlbinasMarkevičiusVYR1959LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
4.AlgimantasKrokasVYR1961LTUKauno R. 2.5 km
5.AlgimantasMarazasVYR1966LTUJonavaSK „Einius“ 10 km
6.AndriusSlavickasVYR1983LTUKaunas  10 km
7.Andrius Zokaitis VYR1977LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
8.AndriusVenckūnasVYR2010LTUKaunasKauno BMK2.5 km
9.AndrėjusKlimaševskijVYR1978LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
10.ArminasŽilinskasVYR2010LTUKaunasKauno BMK2.5 km
11.AronasJanuškaVYR2012LTUPanevėžysVėtra2.5 km
12.ArtūrasSiudikasVYR1988LTUVilniusBėgimo klubas 10 km
13.ArūnasValuckisVYR1987LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
14.Arūnė Berežnojienė MOT1971LTUKaunas  2.5 km
15.AstaKazakevičienė MOT1981LTUKaunasOrigami runners2.5 km
16.AudriusSabaliauskasVYR1987LTUKaunasKauno BMK2.5 km
17.AugustasMickevičiusVYR2015LTUŠiauliai 2.5 km
18.AurelijaKisieliūtėMOT1994LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
19.BenasStaškusVYR2009LTUKaunasKauno plaukimo mokykla2.5 km
20.DaliaTatarūnaitėMOT1986LTUKaunas- 10 km
21.DanieliusRudokasVYR2011LTUKaunasKauno plaukimo mokykla2.5 km
22.DariusRimasVYR1973LTUKaunasD.Rimo 10 km
23.Deividas PodobajevasVYR1984LTUVilnius  2.5 km
24.Deivis RicVYR1990LTUTelšiai  10 km
25.DenPaukštysVYR2014LTUKaunasKauno BMK2.5 km
26.DomasMakiejevasVYR2000LTUMažeikiai 2.5 km
27.DominykasKazlauskasVYR2011LTUKaunasKauno plaukimo mokyklaa2.5 km
28.DominykasMorkūnasVYR2011LTU  2.5 km
29.Donatas Velička VYR1986LTUKaunasBėgimo klubas 10 km
30.DovydasKazlauskasVYR2011LTUKaunasKauno plaukimo mokykla2.5 km
31.EdgarasRezajevasVYR1986LTUKaunasBesivaikantys debesis2.5 km
32.Eivydas AdomaitisVYR2012LTUKaunas 2.5 km
33.EvijaBertašiūtėMOT2011LTUKaunas 2.5 km
34.GabrieliusŽiužnysVYR2001LTUKaišiadorysKaišiadorys Bėga 10 km
35.GediminasGauliusVYR1992LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
36.GerdaRalickaitė MOT2011LTUKaunasOrigami runners2.5 km
37.GiedreKareneMOT1981LTUKaunas  10 km
38.GiedriusPovilavičiusVYR1968LTUJonavaSK „Einius“ 10 km
39.GintarasLiaudenskasVYR1966LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
40.GintarėŽilinskaitėMOT1991LTUUtena  10 km
41.GintautasPetkevičiusVYR1970LTUKaunasBėgimo klubas 10 km
42.GintautasMickevičiusVYR1980LTUŠiauliai  10 km
43.GražvydasJusaitisVYR1979LTUAlytusBk Dzūkija 10 km
44.GretaSungailėMOT1992LTUKaunas  2.5 km
45.IevaRezajevaMOT1989LTUKaunasBesivaikantys debesis2.5 km
46.IevaRezajevaMOT1989LTUKaunasBesivaikantys debesis 10 km
47.IgnasKazlauskasVYR1997LTUVilnius  10 km
48.IndrėMorkūnėMOT1985LTUKaunas  10 km
49.JuanSevilla VYR1982ESPKauno M.KILIAN MINGUET TEAM 10 km
50.JuliusIvanovasVYR1982LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
51.KazimierasUžpalevičiusVYR1983LTUKaunasBorn2Move LTU 10 km
52.KimberliKolobovaiteMOT2014LTUKaunasBesivaikantys debesis2.5 km
53.KlaudijusIndreliūnasVYR1977LTUVilniusKauno BMK 10 km
54.KotrynaVasiliauskėMOT1978LTUVilniusTRItonas 10 km
55.KristinaUžpalevičienėMOT1982LTUKaunasBorn2Move LTU 10 km
56.KęstutisAbromaitisVYR1956LTUPakruojisBMK Vėjas2.5 km
57.Kęstutis Bartkėnas VYR1967LTUKaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
58.LaurynasJurgelionisVYR1993LTUKaunas  10 km
59.LinaLiaudenskienėMOT1966LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
60.Linas Samaška VYR1978LTUKaunasRobinzonada Adventure Team 10 km
61.LukasStankevičiusVYR1997LTUKaunas  10 km
62.MantasBartkusVYR1990LTUKaunasKauno Triatlono Klubas 10 km
63.MarijaAndriekaitėMOT1984LTUKaunas  10 km
64.MarijusPakštasVYR1966LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
65.Marius Kazakevičius VYR2008LTUKaunasOrigami runners2.5 km
66.MariusDzidolikaVYR1986LTUKaunasDzido 10 km
67.MatasJaselisVYR2000LTU   10 km
68.MatasMertinkaitisVYR2004LTUKaišiadorysKaišiadorys Bėga 10 km
69.MiglėValmaitėMOT1995LTUKaunasBorn2Move LTU2.5 km
70.MirandaRezajevaMOT2019LTUKaunasBesivaikantys debesis2.5 km
71.NikitaSungailaVYR2016LTUKaunas  2.5 km
72.NojusGrigaitisVYR2010LTUKaunasKauno BMK2.5 km
73.Olga Griškalauskaitė MOT1984LTUVilnius  2.5 km
74.PetrasPreikšaitis VYR1989LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
75.RamūnasVilčinskasVYR1985LTUKaunasKauno BMK2.5 km
76.RamūnasVilčinskasVYR1985LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
77.RedaŠatūnienėMOT1978LTUKaunas  10 km
78.RenataČepkauskėMOT1976LTUKaunasBėgimo klubas 10 km
79.RičardasDuonelavičiusVYR1957LTUGarliavaKauno BMK2.5 km
80.RičardasDuonelavičiusVYR1957LTUGarliavaKauno BMK 10 km
81.RobertadPetronisVYR1965LTUBirštonas  10 km
82.RokasGužysVYR1994LTUVilnius  10 km
83.RokasSmilgysVYR1999LTUMažeikiai 2.5 km
84.RolandasMilčiusVYR1974LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
85.RomasOlchovikVYR1991LTUVilniusVilma 10 km
86.SandraKisieliauskienėMOT1985LTUKaunasBorn2Move LTU2.5 km
87.SauliusVišinskasVYR1975LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
88.TomasVenckūnasVYR1977LTUKaunasKauno BMK2.5 km
89.TomasApanavičiusVYR1994LTUKaunasSK „Einius“ 10 km
90.TomasVenckūnasVYR1977LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
91.TomasŽelionisVYR1976LTUKaunasRiverun 10 km
92.VidaRimavičienėMOT1983LTUKaunas 2.5 km
93.VijoleDobrovolskytėVYR1966LTUKaunasKauno BMK2.5 km
94.ViltėKrėpštaitėMOT2010LTU  2.5 km
95.Viltė Kazakevičiūtė MOT2010LTUKaunasOrigami runners2.5 km
96.VincentasVenckūnasVYR2014LTUKaunasKauno BMK2.5 km
97.Virginija Višinskienė MOT1981LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
98.VitalijusRimšaVYR1953LTUKaunasKauno BMK2.5 km