UŽSIREGISTRAVĘ DALYVIAI (viso - 98, rodoma - 98)

Dėl netikslumų ir korekcijų rašykite el.paštu registracija@lbma.lt

Eil.
Nr.
VardasPavardėLytis
Gimimo metaiŠalis
Miestas
Organizacija / Klubas
Nuotolis
Patvirtinta
1.JuanSevilla VYR1982ESPKauno M.KILIAN MINGUET TEAM 10 km
2.Donatas Velička VYR1986LTUKaunasBėgimo klubas 10 km
3.GretaSungailėMOT1992LTUKaunas  2.5 km
4.NikitaSungailaVYR2016LTUKaunas  2.5 km
5.KotrynaVasiliauskėMOT1978LTUVilniusTRItonas 10 km
6.LukasStankevičiusVYR1997LTUKaunas  10 km
7.AlgimantasKrokasVYR1961LTUKauno R. 2.5 km
8.ViltėKrėpštaitėMOT2010LTU  2.5 km
9.DominykasMorkūnasVYR2011LTU  2.5 km
10.IevaRezajevaMOT1989LTUKaunasBesivaikantys debesis 10 km
11.KimberliKolobovaiteMOT2014LTUKaunasBesivaikantys debesis2.5 km
12.IevaRezajevaMOT1989LTUKaunasBesivaikantys debesis2.5 km
13.Arūnė Berežnojienė MOT1971LTUKaunas  2.5 km
14.GintautasPetkevičiusVYR1970LTUKaunasBėgimo klubas 10 km
15.RolandasMilčiusVYR1974LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
16.TomasApanavičiusVYR1994LTUKaunasSK „Einius“ 10 km
17.RenataČepkauskėMOT1976LTUKaunasBėgimo klubas 10 km
18.ArtūrasSiudikasVYR1988LTUVilniusBėgimo klubas 10 km
19.KlaudijusIndreliūnasVYR1977LTUVilniusKauno BMK 10 km
20.MatasMertinkaitisVYR2004LTUKaišiadorysKaišiadorys Bėga 10 km
21.GabrieliusŽiužnysVYR2001LTUKaišiadorysKaišiadorys Bėga 10 km
22.ArūnasValuckisVYR1987LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
23.RedaŠatūnienėMOT1978LTUKaunas  10 km
24.VidaRimavičienėMOT1983LTUKaunas 2.5 km
25.RokasSmilgysVYR1999LTUMažeikiai 2.5 km
26.DomasMakiejevasVYR2000LTUMažeikiai 2.5 km
27.DominykasKazlauskasVYR2011LTUKaunasKauno plaukimo mokyklaa2.5 km
28.DovydasKazlauskasVYR2011LTUKaunasKauno plaukimo mokykla2.5 km
29.DanieliusRudokasVYR2011LTUKaunasKauno plaukimo mokykla2.5 km
30.BenasStaškusVYR2009LTUKaunasKauno plaukimo mokykla2.5 km
31.GiedriusPovilavičiusVYR1968LTUJonavaSK „Einius“ 10 km
32.DariusRimasVYR1973LTUKaunasD.Rimo 10 km
33.AlgimantasMarazasVYR1966LTUJonavaSK „Einius“ 10 km
34.EvijaBertašiūtėMOT2011LTUKaunas 2.5 km
35.AronasJanuškaVYR2012LTUPanevėžysVėtra2.5 km
36.IgnasKazlauskasVYR1997LTUVilnius  10 km
37.TomasVenckūnasVYR1977LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
38.TomasVenckūnasVYR1977LTUKaunasKauno BMK2.5 km
39.VitalijusRimšaVYR1953LTUKaunasKauno BMK2.5 km
40.GintarėŽilinskaitėMOT1991LTUUtena  10 km
41.SauliusVišinskasVYR1975LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
42.EdgarasRezajevasVYR1986LTUKaunasBesivaikantys debesis2.5 km
43.MirandaRezajevaMOT2019LTUKaunasBesivaikantys debesis2.5 km
44.LaurynasJurgelionisVYR1993LTUKaunas  10 km
45.Linas Samaška VYR1978LTUKaunasRobinzonada Adventure Team 10 km
46.RobertadPetronisVYR1965LTUBirštonas  10 km
47.VincentasVenckūnasVYR2014LTUKaunasKauno BMK2.5 km
48.AndriusVenckūnasVYR2010LTUKaunasKauno BMK2.5 km
49.KęstutisAbromaitisVYR1956LTUPakruojisBMK Vėjas2.5 km
50.AugustasMickevičiusVYR2015LTUŠiauliai 2.5 km
51.Viltė Kazakevičiūtė MOT2010LTUKaunasOrigami runners2.5 km
52.AudriusSabaliauskasVYR1987LTUKaunasKauno BMK2.5 km
53.LinaLiaudenskienėMOT1966LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
54.GintarasLiaudenskasVYR1966LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
55.GediminasGauliusVYR1992LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
56.RokasGužysVYR1994LTUVilnius  10 km
57.Kęstutis Bartkėnas VYR1967LTUKaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
58.RamūnasVilčinskasVYR1985LTUKaunasKauno BMK2.5 km
59.RamūnasVilčinskasVYR1985LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
60.Andrius Zokaitis VYR1977LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
61.DaliaTatarūnaitėMOT1986LTUKaunas- 10 km
62.MiglėValmaitėMOT1995LTUKaunasBorn2Move LTU2.5 km
63.TomasŽelionisVYR1976LTUKaunasRiverun 10 km
64.Marius Kazakevičius VYR2008LTUKaunasOrigami runners2.5 km
65.AstaKazakevičienė MOT1981LTUKaunasOrigami runners2.5 km
66.MantasBartkusVYR1990LTUKaunasKauno Triatlono Klubas 10 km
67.NojusGrigaitisVYR2010LTUKaunasKauno BMK2.5 km
68.MariusDzidolikaVYR1986LTUKaunasDzido 10 km
69.Eivydas AdomaitisVYR2012LTUKaunas 2.5 km
70.MarijaAndriekaitėMOT1984LTUKaunas  10 km
71.GintautasMickevičiusVYR1980LTUŠiauliai  10 km
72.GerdaRalickaitė MOT2011LTUKaunasOrigami runners2.5 km
73.ArminasŽilinskasVYR2010LTUKaunasKauno BMK2.5 km
74.Virginija Višinskienė MOT1981LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
75.MatasJaselisVYR2000LTU   10 km
76.Olga Griškalauskaitė MOT1984LTUVilnius  2.5 km
77.Deividas PodobajevasVYR1984LTUVilnius  2.5 km
78.SandraKisieliauskienėMOT1985LTUKaunasBorn2Move LTU2.5 km
79.JuliusIvanovasVYR1982LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
80.AurelijaKisieliūtėMOT1994LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
81.MarijusPakštasVYR1966LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
82.PetrasPreikšaitis VYR1989LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
83.IndrėMorkūnėMOT1985LTUKaunas  10 km
84.AlbinasMarkevičiusVYR1959LTUKaunasKauno BMK2.5 km
85.AlbinasMarkevičiusVYR1959LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
86.GiedreKareneMOT1981LTUKaunas  10 km
87.AndrėjusKlimaševskijVYR1978LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
88.Deivis RicVYR1990LTUTelšiai  10 km
89.GražvydasJusaitisVYR1979LTUAlytusBk Dzūkija 10 km
90.AndriusSlavickasVYR1983LTUKaunas  10 km
91.RičardasDuonelavičiusVYR1957LTUGarliavaKauno BMK2.5 km
92.RičardasDuonelavičiusVYR1957LTUGarliavaKauno BMK 10 km
93.AistėValantiejienėMOT1973LTUGarliavaKauno BMK 10 km
94.KazimierasUžpalevičiusVYR1983LTUKaunasBorn2Move LTU 10 km
95.KristinaUžpalevičienėMOT1982LTUKaunasBorn2Move LTU 10 km
96.VijoleDobrovolskytėVYR1966LTUKaunasKauno BMK2.5 km
97.DenPaukštysVYR2014LTUKaunasKauno BMK2.5 km
98.RomasOlchovikVYR1991LTUVilniusVilma 10 km