UŽSIREGISTRAVĘ DALYVIAI (viso - 423, rodoma - 423)

Dėl netikslumų ir korekcijų rašykite el.paštu registracija@lbma.lt

Eil.
Nr.
VardasPavardėLytis
Gimimo metaiŠalis
Miestas
Organizacija / Klubas
Nuotolis
1.LukaJatužytėMOT2013LTUKaunasKauno BMK 300 m
2.BrigitaBagdanavičiūtėMOT2016LTUKaunasKauno BMK 300 m
3.Monika BagdanavičiūtėMOT2008LTUKaunasKauno BMK 1 km
4.RenataJatužienėMOT1983LTUKaunasKauno BMK 5 km
5.AudriusBagdanavičiusVYR1985LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
6.GustasGužauskasVYR2021LTUKaunas  300 m
7.MindaugasGužauskasVYR1991LTUKaunasBalticPower10 km
8.SimonaJuozaitytė MOT2011LTUAkademija VDU UKG 1 km
9.Karolina JuozaitytėMOT2013LTUAkademija Mokykla-darželis "Gilė" 300 m
10.AndrėjusKlimaševskijVYR1978LTUKaunas 10 km
11.Tautvydas Armonas VYR1996LTUKaunas 10 km
12.TadasAnužasVYR1995LTUKaunas 10 km
13.IgorDubovskijVYR1983LTUKauno Raj. 10 km
14.IngaZavackienėMOT1986LTUKaunasRunFace VaSti 5 km
15.Rugilė Andriuškevičiūtė MOT2011LTUPakruojis Bėgantis žmogus 1 km
16.LinasMeškysVYR1978LTUKauno R.  5 km
17.Dominykas Kostickis VYR2011LTUKaunasŠiuolaikinės penkiakovės klubas Mustangas 1 km
18.NomedaBartkutėMOT2006LTUKaunas  5 km
19.Jūratė Kudžmaitytė MOT1994LTURingaudai   5 km
20.AugustėBartkutėMOT2006LTUKaunas  5 km
21.KarinaČėplaitėMOT2006LTUKaunas  5 km
22.ĄžuolasLašukasVYR2018LTUKaunas  300 m
23.GiedriusTamulaitisVYR1977LTUKurasKauno BMK10 km
24.JustėLingytėMOT1994LTU   5 km
25.HerkusTerleckisVYR2016LTUKaunas  1 km
26.Austėja TerleckytėMOT2011LTUKaunas  1 km
27.LukasJotautasVYR2018LTUKaunas  300 m
28.JonasŽukauskasVYR2018LTUPrienų R.  300 m
29.MonikaŽukauskaitėMOT2016LTUPrienų R.  300 m
30.KimberliKolobovaiteMOT2014LTUKaunasBesivaikantys debesis 300 m
31.MirandaRezajevaMOT2019LTUKaunasBesivaikantys debesis 300 m
32.LoretaMalijonienėMOT1980LTUKauno RajonasBėgimo klubas 5 km
33.Ieva RezajevaMOT1989LTUKaunasDesivaikantys debesis10 km
34.NikitaLiatukaiteMOT2008LTUKaunasBesivaikantys debesis 5 km
35.SamantaKalėdaitėMOT2012LTUKaunas  1 km
36.SimonaKalėdaitėMOT2016LTUKaunas  300 m
37.SalomėjaKalėdaitėMOT2014LTUKaunas  1 km
38.SamantaKalėdaitėMOT2012LTUKaunas  300 m
39.DovilePuidokieneMOT1989LTUKaunas  5 km
40.AušraŽukauskienėMOT1985LTUKauno Raj. Padainupi  1 km
41.EdmundasŽukauskasVYR1981LTUKauno Raj. Padainupi  1 km
42.EdvardasŽukauskasVYR2017LTUKauno Raj. Padainupi  1 km
43.DomasPuidokasVYR2017LTUKaunas  300 m
44.LiepaPuidokaiteMOT2019LTUKaunas  300 m
45.EdgarasŽukauskasVYR2015LTUKauno Raj. Padainupi  1 km
46.ĄžuolasAkimovasVYR2019LTUKaunas  300 m
47.EmilėParulytėMOT2013LTUGarliavaGarliavos Jonučių progimnazija 300 m
48.MedaParulytėMOT2011LTUGarliavaGarliavos Jonučių progimnazija 1 km
49.Eivydas AdomaitisVYR2012LTUKaunas  1 km
50.EvitaAdomaityteMOT2019LTUKaunas  300 m
51.IgnasJakasVYR2007LTUAkademijaVDU UKG 1 km
52.MildaVisockaitėMOT2013LTUKauno R.Zapyškio pagrindinė mokykla 300 m
53.MariusKadžiulisVYR1992LTUKaunasŠešios Trim10 km
54.Haris NeniškisVYR2017LTUKaunasMETT 300 m
55.HerkusNeniškisVYR2017LTUKaunasMETT 300 m
56.Jonė Klišaityte MOT2015LTUKauno Rajonas   300 m
57.LauraVaitkevičienėMOT1990LTUAlytusSesės bėga10 km
58.-Eimantas-GrigaliusVYR1985LTUUtenaUtena running 10 km
59.IndrėŠatienėMOT1990LTUKaunas 10 km
60.Kornelija ŠataitėMOT2013LTUKaunas  300 m
61.ErikasBrazauskasVYR2007LTUKaunas  1 km
62.ArūnasValuckisVYR1987LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
63.AudriusMarkevičiusVYR1971LTUKauno RajonasKauno rajono sporto centras10 km
64.AiridasGrišasVYR1993LTUKaunasJudėk Sveikai10 km
65.VidasTotilasVYR1971LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
66.RasaBakienė MOT1979LTUKaunasKauno BMK 5 km
67.LauraBržozovskienėMOT1981LTUKaunasBegimo namai 5 km
68.AudriusBanionisVYR1986LTUKaunasBegimo namai 5 km
69.MildaBržozovskytėMOT2010LTUKaunasBegimo namai 5 km
70.RedaŠatūnienėMOT1978LTUKaunas 10 km
71.GabijaArmonaiteMOT2000LTUKaunas 10 km
72.Andrėja GudaitytėMOT2021LTUKaunas  300 m
73.LėjaGudaitytė MOT2020LTUKaunas  300 m
74.TadasPetraitisVYR1988LTUKauno Rajonas Jonučių 2 KOrigami runners10 km
75.DariusSagaidokasVYR1996LTUKaunas  5 km
76.KamilėTumasonytėMOT1997LTUKaunas  5 km
77.AudriusValeikaVYR1977LTUMolėtai  5 km
78.PovilasČiurlevičiusVYR1981LTUŠlienavaBorn2Move LTU 5 km
79.JonasBūdaVYR2012LTUAkademija, Kauno RajVytauto Didžiojo universiteto Ugnės Karvelis gimnazija 1 km
80.AntanasBūdaVYR2015LTUAkademija, Kauno RajMokykla-darželis Gilė 300 m
81.TomasRaugevičiusVYR2004LTUKaunas  5 km
82.NeringaSkapčiuvienėMOT1984LTUPypliaiKauno BMK10 km
83.BenasMockusVYR2013LTUKauno R.  1 km
84.LauraMockutėMOT2014LTUKauno R.  300 m
85.GiedriusJokužysVYR1975LTUKaunas 10 km
86.RemigijusDziaugysVYR1992LTU LK10 km
87.LinaKiriliukMOT1996LTUŠiauliaiLK10 km
88.GretaBalnanosytėMOT1997LTUKaunas  5 km
89.RasaPetraitytėMOT2020LTUKaunas  300 m
90.AntanasPetraitisVYR2017LTUKaunas  1 km
91.JonasPetraitisVYR2014LTUKaunas  1 km
92.JekaterinaGolubevaMOT1996LTUKauno R.  1 km
93.RokasRutkauskas VYR2020LTU   300 m
94.GintarasPetraitisVYR1983LTUKaunas 10 km
95.UgniusŠafikovasVYR2012LTUAkademij  1 km
96.MarkasŠafikovasVYR2014LTUAkademija  1 km
97.PovilasMizgaitisVYR1990LTUKaunas  5 km
98.GediminasJašinasVYR1993LTUKaunasHighPeaks Lietuva10 km
99.TautvydasDaškevičiusVYR2013LTUKauno Raj.Gile darzelis mokykla 300 m
100.KostasPaškevičiusVYR1999LTUKauno R.   5 km
101.VydūnasDaškevičiusVYR2018LTUKauno Raj.Smalsutis darželis 300 m
102.AdomasDaškevičiusVYR2007LTUKauno Raj.LSMU 1 km
103.GerdaSmolskaitėMOT2000LTUKauno R.  5 km
104.JulijaGrišėMOT1997LTUKaunasJudėk sveikai 5 km
105.Sandra IvanauskienėMOT1983LTUNoreikiškės  5 km
106.EimantasIvanaukasVYR2016LTUNoreikiškės  300 m
107.EigirdasIvanauskasVYR2014LTUNoreikiškės  1 km
108.LinaBuinauskienėMOT1977LTUKarmėlava, Kauno RaBėgimo klubas10 km
109.SimasStasiukaitis VYR1986LTUPanevėžysBėgimo klubas10 km
110.DovydasSkinulisVYR2017LTUKauno RajonasRingaudų pradinė mokykla 300 m
111.AurimasSkinulisVYR1982LTUKauno RajonasKauno BMK10 km
112.Rapolas Bagdzevičius VYR2018LTUKauno Rajonas   300 m
113.AdasRimdeikaVYR2018LTUKaunas  300 m
114.HerkusKrasauskasVYR2018LTUKaunas  300 m
115.ŽygimantasGulbinasVYR1997LTUVilniusTSM10 km
116.EdgarasSatkūnasVYR1989LTUVilniusSesės bėga10 km
117.AurėjaValevičiūtėMOT2010LTUKauno R.Zapyškio mokykla 1 km
118.LaimaSamulėMOT1984LTUKaunas 10 km
119.TomasSamulisVYR1986LTUKaunas 10 km
120.EmilijaŠkiudaitėMOT2015LTU   300 m
121.Ieva ŠkiudaitėMOT2017LTURingaudai  300 m
122.GantasPilipauskasVYR2013LTUDievogala  300 m
123.GvidasPilipauskasVYR2016LTUDievogala  300 m
124.TomaKauševičiūtėMOT1999LTUKaunasKMT10 km
125.TitasPeleckasVYR1993LTUVilniusSesės bėga10 km
126.IvetaŠukauskienėMOT1976LTUKauno R.  5 km
127.RaimondasŠimkevičiusVYR1959LTUNoreikiškės, Kauno RDzūkija 5 km
128.RokasRažauskasVYR1999LTUKauno R.  5 km
129.EvelinaJasevičiūtėMOT1998LTUŠilalėMočiutės kojinės 5 km
130.SauliusSirvydasVYR1999LTUŠilalė  5 km
131.KajusAleknaVYR2023LTUKaunas  300 m
132.Etanas DovidaviciusVYR2014LTUKaunas  1 km
133.ErikaDovidaviciuteMOT2012LTUKaunas  1 km
134.Laura ŠidiškienėMOT1980LTUKauno Raj.   5 km
135.IevaLučiūnaitėMOT1999LTUVilnius  5 km
136.EdgarasŠidiškisVYR1978LTUKauno Raj.  5 km
137.LėjaTamašauskaitėMOT2011LTUKaunas  300 m
138.MilėTamašauskaitėMOT2014LTUKaunas  300 m
139.MindaugasMakštutisVYR1979LTUZapyškis Banai running 10 km
140.BarboraŠidiškytėMOT2016LTUTeleičių Km.   300 m
141.VaivaPaškevičienėMOT1985LTUKaunasBesivaikantys Debesis 5 km
142.EgidijusBeresinevičiusVYR1981LTUEžerėlis  5 km
143.LiepaMasaitytėMOT2013LTUKauno Raj.Zapyškio mokykla 300 m
144.Norbertas LaužikasVYR2015LTURaudondvaris  300 m
145.Margarita Laužikaitė MOT2016LTURaudondvaris   300 m
146.IljaJakimovasVYR1983LTUKaunasSquadra Tubi10 km
147.ArinaJankauskaitėMOT2001LTUKaunasVaiko gerovės centro 1 km
148.AmelijaAdomavičiūtėMOT2021LTUKauno rajonasVaiko gerovės centras Gynia 300 m
149.GabijaStaniulytėMOT2001LTURaudondvaris Vaiko gerovės centro "Gynia" Globos centras 1 km
150.BarboraPalukaitytėMOT2020LTUKauno RajonasVaiko gerovės centras "Gynia" 300 m
151.RaimondaPiliutienėMOT1978LTUKauno RajonasLPF Nemuno krašto vaikai 5 km
152.MiglėPiliutytėMOT2006LTUKauno RajonasRaudondvario gimnazija 5 km
153.Vincentas Živatkauskas VYR2015LTUKaunas  1 km
154.ViltėDulkinaitėMOT2014LTUKauno RajonasRaudondvario A. ir A. Kriauzų pradinė mokykla 5 km
155.JorisBalaikaVYR2009LTUKaunas  1 km
156.ArūnasRaškauskasVYR1976LTUBajorai 10 km
157.Algimantas Židonis VYR1985LTUEžerėlis  1 km
158.DaivaŽidonienėMOT1980LTUEžerėlis  300 m
159.VytenisDanilevičiusVYR2009LTU   1 km
160.EvitaVainikonytėMOT2020LTU   300 m
161.RamintaPranskevičiūtėMOT2007LTU   1 km
162.DaliaLukošienėMOT1976LTUŠiaulių RajLukas10 km
163.ViltėDainoraitėMOT2014LTUVilkijaVaiko gerovės centras "Gynia" 300 m
164.RimgailėRinkevičiūtėMOT1995LTU  10 km
165.MariusDzidolikaVYR1986LTUKaunasDzido10 km
166.Viltė Kazakevičiūtė MOT2010LTUKaunasOrigami runners 1 km
167.AleksandrSomkinVYR1989LTUVilnius 10 km
168.EligijusSarkusVYR1971LTUKauno Rajonas 10 km
169.MartinsAbolinsVYR2014LVATalsiMaratona klubs 300 m
170.MarkussAbolinsVYR2011LVATalsiMaratona klubs 1 km
171.PaulėSabulienėMOT1995LTUKaunas 10 km
172.Žydrūnas VeličkaVYR1976LTUKulautuvaOrigami runners 5 km
173.HarisNeniškisVYR2017LTUKaunas  1 km
174.HerkusNeniškisVYR2017LTUKaunas  1 km
175.AurėjaKelpšėMOT2019LTUKauno R.  300 m
176.EditaKelpšėMOT2015LTUKauno R.  300 m
177.DžiugasKelpšaVYR2012LTUKauno R.VDU UKG 1 km
178.MonikaKelpšėMOT2009LTUKauno R.  1 km
179.MindaugasCiplinskasVYR1980LTUKaunasBėgimo klubas10 km
180.Pijus - JonasVičiulisVYR2013LTU   300 m
181.NojusKilkisVYR2019LTU   300 m
182.AlgirdasStrazdauskasVYR1990LTUKaunasBesivaikantys Debesis 5 km
183.IevaRučinskaitėMOT1994LTUKaunasTEMPLE social club10 km
184.GretaBaranauskaitėMOT1994LTU TEMPLE social club10 km
185.FabioBritoVYR1999PRTTavira 10 km
186.Alexandre DuarteVYR1999PRTCoimbra 10 km
187.ValentimSilvaVYR1983PRTAlmadaCasa do Benfica de Reguengos de Monsaraz10 km
188.FranciscoReisVYR1998PRTMontemor-O-Novo 10 km
189.Filipe MalhanteVYR2000PRTSetubal 10 km
190.Luis AlmeidaVYR1972PRTVendas NovasAssociação de Jovens da Landeira10 km
191.GustėGervetauskaitėMOT2016LTU   300 m
192.MilanaZarianovaMOT1998LTUKaunas 10 km
193.MarijonasStankaitisVYR1998LTUVilnius 10 km
194.PovilasPuzilevičiusVYR1997LTU  10 km
195.VirginijaKėdžiutėMOT1993LTUDarbėnaiI RUN LT10 km
196.MarijonasMackonisVYR1995LTUMoletaiLietuvos kariuomenė 1 km
197.RasaBurbienėMOT1985LTUZapyškisZapyškio pagrindinė mokykla 5 km
198.InesaVarnėMOT1980LTUKaunasBorn2Move LTU 5 km
199.KajusKleinVYR2009LTUKaunasBorn2Move LTU 1 km
200.EvaKleinMOT2012LTUKaunasBorn2Move LTU 1 km
201.UgniusŠimonisVYR2009LTUKaunasBorn2Move LTU 1 km
202.GabrielėZapalytėMOT2000LTUZapyškisZapyškio pagrindinė mokykla 5 km
203.MargaritaGrabauskienėMOT1992LTUKauno Raj.  5 km
204.ŽydrūnasGrabauskasVYR1991LTUKauno Raj.  5 km
205.RaimondasBartkusVYR1971LTUKauno RajZapyškio mokykla 5 km
206.ArunasRimasVYR1990LTUKaunas  5 km
207.AdomasRimasVYR2014LTUKaunas  1 km
208.ViktorijaKuliukaitėMOT2019LTUKaunasKauno BMK 300 m
209.ViktorijaKuliukaitėMOT2019LTUKaunasKauno BMK 1 km
210.KristinaKuliukienėMOT1988LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
211.-Dovydas -DaunoraVYR2014LTUGarliava   300 m
212.SimasStankevičiusVYR2015LTUŽapyškisKauno rajono bėgimas 1 km
213.TomasCikanavičiusVYR1980LTUJonavaMaratonas10 km
214.Gintarė Daugėlaitė MOT1999LTUKaunasKaunas 5 km
215.Orestas Kavaliauskas VYR1999LTUKaunasKaunas 300 m
216.AdomasSoriusVYR2016LTUZapyškisZapyškio 300 m
217.ViktorijaSorėMOT1988LTUZapyškisZapyškio pagrindinė mokykla 5 km
218.ŽydrūnėPuodžiukienėMOT1982LTUKauno R.Zapyškio pagrindinė mokykla 5 km
219.Renata Škimelienė MOT1980LTUKaunas 10 km
220.EglėKaminskaitėMOT1984LTUKaunas 10 km
221.JurgaVaišnoraitėMOT1992LTUKauans  5 km
222.MartinaLaurinavičienėMOT1986LTUKačerginėZapyškio pagrindinė mokykla 5 km
223.LaurynasGegužisVYR1997LTUAlytus  5 km
224.Pijus BelkevičiusVYR2010LTUKauno R.  300 m
225.LaurynasKazakevičiusVYR2010LTUKauno R.  1 km
226.Ričardas AbraitisVYR2007LTUKauno R.  1 km
227.RasaČerniauskienėMOT1984LTUKaunasZapyškio pagrindinė mokykla 5 km
228.IevaČerniauskaitėMOT2011LTUKaunasZapyškio pagrindinė mokykla 5 km
229.KajusKleinVYR2009LTUKaunasBorn2Move LTU 5 km
230.Laima TulauskienėMOT1967LTUKaunasZapyškio pagrindinė mokykla 5 km
231.DaumantėKuncienėMOT1991LTUKaunasZapyškio pagrindinė mokykla 5 km
232.NataliaUlyanitskaMOT2012LTUKaunasZapyškio pagrindinė mokykla 5 km
233.RūtvidėStaniulytėMOT2011LTU Vaiko gerovės centras "Gynia" 1 km
234.Jūratė Draudvilienė MOT1978LTUZapyškisZapyškio pagrindinė mokykla 5 km
235.Gustas BurbaVYR2012LTUZapyškisZapyškio pagrindinė mokykla 1 km
236.Justas Burba VYR2012LTUZapyškis Zapyškio pagrindinė mokykla 1 km
237.Roman Pinchuk VYR1988LTUKaunas HighPeaks Lietuva 5 km
238.Nataliia Pinchuk MOT1987LTUKaunas   5 km
239.NikitaPovstiuk VYR2014LTUKaunas   1 km
240.ArnasJuodsnukisVYR2003LTUEžerėlis  5 km
241.TomasPečiulisVYR1983LTUKaunas-10 km
242.IlonaVarnagirytėMOT1990LTUKaunas 10 km
243.Kajus ŠkimelisVYR2009LTUKaunas  5 km
244.AndrijanaJasiūnėMOT1998LTUZapyškisZapyškio pagrindinė mokykla 5 km
245.HenrikasZaksasVYR1980LTUKaunas 10 km
246.ViltėKrėpštaitėMOT2010LTU   1 km
247.SigitasDambrauskasVYR1984LTUVilniusPats begu10 km
248.AudraPovilaitytėMOT1972LTUKaunasZapyškio pagrindinė mokykla 5 km
249.SimonaBastienėMOT1982LTUKaunas  5 km
250.GrnatasBunevičiusVYR2006LTUEžerėlisEžerėlio mokykla10 km
251.RamūnasKerevičiusVYR1970LTU LKM 5 km
252.ArnasŠčiukaVYR2010LTUElektrėnai  1 km
253.ArtūrasŠčiukaVYR2012LTUElektrėnai  1 km
254.SauliusPaulauskasVYR1973LTUKaunas  5 km
255.RitaGirdžiuškaitėMOT1975LTUKaunas  5 km
256.RemigijusKreivysVYR1995LTUKaunas  5 km
257.KamilėKunickaitėMOT1997LTUKaunasTEMPLE Social Club 5 km
258.Donatas Velička VYR1986LTUKaunasBėgimo klubas10 km
259.-Arminas-KalnietisVYR2007LTUKauno R.VDU Ugnės Karvelis gimnazija 1 km
260.-Ignas-KalnietisVYR2007LTUKauno R.VDU Ugnės Karvelis gimnazija 1 km
261.RokasMilickasVYR2003LTUJonava 10 km
262.VladasZinkusVYR2003LTUJonava 10 km
263.EvaldasSadauskasVYR2019LTUVilnius  300 m
264.MatasSadauskasVYR2021LTUVilnius  300 m
265.JolitaAleknienė MOT1976LTUKauno Rajonas  5 km
266.GiedriusPovilavičiusVYR1968LTUJonavaSK „Einius“10 km
267.BenasJasiūnas VYR2020LTU   300 m
268.Gražvydas Jusaitis VYR1979LTUAlytus BK Dzūkija 5 km
269.DonatasVisockasVYR1985LTUKauno R. 10 km
270.ArminasVisockasVYR2013LTUKauno R. 10 km
271.Rolandas Silius VYR1968LTUVilnius Inžinerija10 km
272.VirginijaVišinskieneMOT1981LTUKaunasKauno BMK 5 km
273.RojusRamonaitisVYR2015LTUZapyškisZapyškio mokykla 300 m
274.VakarisRamonaitis VYR2017LTUZapyškisZapyškio mokykla 300 m
275.KarolisBareckasVYR1988LTUKaunas 10 km
276.TomasVainiusVYR1989LTUKaunas 10 km
277.BenasBerkmonasVYR1981LTUGarliava 10 km
278.MantasBerkmonasVYR2007LTUGarliava 10 km
279.JonasBerkmonasVYR2012LTUGarliava  5 km
280.GodaBerkmonaiteMOT2010LTUGarliava  1 km
281.DovydasAlkovikasVYR2002LTUKaunas  5 km
282.Deividas R.VYR1990LTUTelšiai  10 km
283.Kęstas Krincius VYR1986LTUKelmė  10 km
284.LaurynasPuidokasVYR1991LTUKaunasOrigami runners 5 km
285.MildaKerevičiūtėMOT1998LTUKaunas  5 km
286.MariusNaujikasVYR1984LTUKaunas 10 km
287.MartynasNaujikasVYR2013LTUKaunas  1 km
288.DominykasNaujikasVYR2019LTUKaunas  300 m
289.SauliusVišinskasVYR1975LTUKaunasKauno BMK 5 km
290.ViktorijaDauniūtėMOT1994LTU Zapyškio pagrindinė mokykla 5 km
291.KarolisPūkasVYR1997LTUKaunas 10 km
292.PauliusPaukštaitisVYR1996LTUMarijampolė  5 km
293.TadasDraudvilasVYR2007LTUZapyškisZapyškio pagrindinė mokykla 5 km
294.KamilėBurbaitėMOT2009LTUKauno R.Zapyškio mokykla 1 km
295.ErikaDockaitytėMOT2009LTUKauno R.Zapyškio mokykla 1 km
296.AgapėButkutėMOT2009LTUKauno R.Zapyškio mokykla 1 km
297.JustėNavikauskaitėMOT2009LTUKauno R.Zapyškio mokykla 1 km
298.Robertas PetrikasVYR1993LTUKauno Raj.Kauno maratono klubas 5 km
299.-Agnė-ViedrynaitienėMOT1989LTUKauno Raj.Zapyškio pagrindinė mokykla 5 km
300.-Raimundas-ViedrynaitisVYR1985LTUKauno Raj.Zapyškio pagrindinė mokykla 5 km
301.VytautasKėvišasVYR1985LTUKaunasOrigami runners10 km
302.RenataJurgeliūnienėMOT1984LTUKaunas  1 km
303.EvaldasJurgeliūnasVYR1984LTUKaunas 10 km
304.VitasGapševičiusVYR1985LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
305.EvijaBertasiuteMOT2011LTUKaunasStartas 1 km
306.AušraTasiukevičiūtė-SedekerskėMOT1979LTUKaunasIron Tautvis Team 5 km
307.VytautasDavalgaVYR1995LTU   5 km
308.LinaLiaudenskienėMOT1966LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
309.GintarasLiaudenskasVYR1966LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
310.AirielėLiobikaitėMOT2009LTUŠlienavaŠlienavos pagrindinė mokykla 5 km
311.FaustasJerafejevVYR2011LTUKauno Raj.Domeikavos gim. 1 km
312.LukasAleksandravičiusVYR1993LTUKaunas  5 km
313.GodaGorskytė MOT2010LTUKauno Raj.Domeikavos gim. 1 km
314.EvitaBoguslauskaitėMOT2010LTUKauno Raj.Domeikavos gim. 1 km
315.LauraButkutėMOT1986LTUŠlienava  5 km
316.Darius Petkevičius VYR1996LTUMarijampolėPb run 5 km
317.VidaUselienėMOT1984LTUKaunasRunFace VaSti 5 km
318.DeividasAmbrakaitisVYR2015LTU   300 m
319.DovydasŽirniauskasVYR2017LTU   300 m
320.AustėjaAmbrakaitytėMOT2017LTU   300 m
321.JulijaNėniūtėMOT2012LTUGarliava Garliavos Jonučiu progimnazija 1 km
322.Deividas RickVYR1991LTU  10 km
323.DariusŠvedasVYR1981LTUKauno Raj.  5 km
324.Ugnė ŠvedaitėMOT2012LTUKauno Raj.VDU Ugnes Karvelis gimnazija 1 km
325.SimonasJočysVYR1989LTUAkademija  5 km
326.GytėJočytėMOT2018LTUAkademija  300 m
327.DominykasMorkūnasVYR2011LTU   1 km
328.RamūnasVilčinskasVYR1985LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
329.SadaBukšnienė MOT1967LTUKaunas.KBMK10 km
330.Arminas Lazarevas VYR2016LTUAlytusENtreniruotės 300 m
331.Arminas Lazarevas VYR2016LTUAlytusENtreniruotės 1 km
332.Ąžuolas Stanevičius VYR2017LTUAlytusENtreniruotės 300 m
333.Ąžuolas Stanevičius VYR2017LTUAlytusENtreniruotės 1 km
334.Nedas Makselė VYR2012LTUAlytusENtreniruotės 1 km
335.JokūbasKutkaVYR2018LTULietuva  300 m
336.Jokūbas PetkusVYR2010LTUMarijampolė MSC/PB Run 1 km
337.Marijus ŠufinskasVYR2010LTUMarijampolė MSC/PB Run 1 km
338.Tomas Lukoševičius VYR2007LTUMarijampolė/tarprubeMSC/PB Run 1 km
339.Linas DiraitisVYR2001LTUMarijampolė/rasiaiMSC/PB Run 5 km
340.JurgitaPušinaitėMOT1979LTUMarijampolėBėgimo klubas 5 km
341.AlvydasZenkevičiusVYR1960LTUMarijampolėBėgimo klubas10 km
342.TomasKizalaVYR1984LTUKaunasKauno BMK 5 km
343.GretaPuodžiukaitėMOT2014LTUKauno R.   1 km
344.DianaBabkauskėMOT1974LTUKauno RajEidina10 km
345.ErikasKlimasVYR2012LTUKaunas  1 km
346.AudriusVaitkeviciusVYR1978LTUKaunasTavopica 10 km
347.LauraVaitkevicieneMOT1981LTUKaunasTavopica 5 km
348.NeringaStarkevičiūtėMOT1992LTUKaunas  5 km
349.AgnėSabinskaitėMOT2002LTUKaunas  5 km
350.NojusLukoševičiusVYR2009LTUTarprubežiaiPB Run 1 km
351.AleksasRimasVYR2019LTUKaunas  300 m
352.AdelėRimaitėMOT2016LTUKaunas  1 km
353.AlgimantasKrokasVYR1961LTUKauno R.  5 km
354.Simas Jūronas VYR1997LTU   5 km
355.EimantasStaliulionisVYR1984LTUVilnius 10 km
356.RičardasDuonelavičiusVYR1957LTUGarliavaKauno BMK10 km
357.ArmandasČepanauskasVYR2015LTUPakruojisBMK „Vėjas“ 300 m
358.AirinaLitvinskaitėMOT2015LTUPakruojisBMK „Vėjas“ 300 m
359.AuksėJanušaitėMOT2014LTUPakruojisBMK „Vėjas“ 300 m
360.AurikaTamošiūnaitėMOT2014LTUPakruojisBMK „Vėjas“ 300 m
361.Evolita SkurauskaitėMOT2014LTUPakruojisBMK „Vėjas“ 300 m
362.GodaDaučionaitėMOT2014LTUPakruojisBMK „Vėjas“ 300 m
363.MajusPerkumasVYR2013LTUPakruojisBMK „Vėjas“ 300 m
364.GabrieliusPagojusVYR2013LTUPakruojisBMK „Vėjas“ 300 m
365.ŽygimantaiKėvišasVYR2014LTUKaunasOrigami runners 1 km
366.GabijaKėvišaitėMOT2017LTUKaunasOrigami runners 1 km
367.KristupasBanysVYR2009LTUAlytusENtreniruotės 1 km
368.KristupasBanysVYR2009LTUAlytusENtreniruotės 5 km
369.KajPirogovVYR2008LTUKaunas  5 km
370.DianaPirogovaMOT1987LTUKaunas  1 km
371.MajPirogovVYR2017LTUKaunas   1 km
372.ŠarūnasČepkauskasVYR1997LTUKauno R. 10 km
373.SauliusPetrikasVYR1978LTUKaunasKauno BMK 5 km
374.VėjasPetrikasVYR2016LTUKaunoKauno BMK 1 km
375.DonatasKošiubaVYR1989LTUKaunasBesivaikantys Debesis 5 km
376.RolandasMilčiusVYR1974LTUKaunasKauno BMK 5 km
377.EdvardasRemeikaVYR1977LTUKaunasVelomanai-Team 5 km
378.DenPaukštysVYR2014LTUKaunasKauno BMK 1 km
379.VijoleDobrovolskyteMOT1966LTUKaunasKauno BMK 1 km
380.DenPaukštysVYR2014LTUKaunasKauno BMK 300 m
381.SauliusSoltonisVYR1981LTUKaunas  5 km
382.GintautasPetkevičiusVYR1970LTUKaunasBesivaikantys debesis10 km
383.PovilasJuškevičiusVYR2009LTUKaunasVDU UKG 1 km
384.UrtėDaučionaitėMOT2011LTUPakruojisBMK „Vėjas“ 1 km
385.LukasLiepinisVYR2000LTUKaunasTeltonika Networks10 km
386.KristalėSkurauskaitėMOT2011LTUPakruojisBMK „Vėjas“ 1 km
387.ElingaVienžindytėMOT2011LTUKauno Raj.Domeikavos gim. 1 km
388.ValdasPetkevičiusVYR1972LTUKaunas 10 km
389.AiraPranaityteMOT2011LTUKauno Raj.Domeikavos gim. 1 km
390.MindaugasStiklickasVYR1979LTUGarliavaBėgimo klubas10 km
391.EdvinasTuinylaVYR1995LTUKaunas 10 km
392.GytisDainysVYR1996LTUKaunasLŠS10 km
393.AdelėMikšėnaitėMOT2010LTUKauno Raj.Kauno r. SM 1 km
394.AndrėjaVincaitytėMOT2010LTUKauno Raj.Kauno r. SM 1 km
395.EstrėjaOrlovaitėMOT2011LTUKauno Raj.Kauno r. SM 1 km
396.GustėAugonytėMOT2010LTUKauno Raj.Kauno r. SM 1 km
397.IgnasPaulavičiusVYR2010LTUKauno Raj.Kauno r. SM 1 km
398.InesaTamulevičiūtėMOT2010LTUKauno Raj.Kauno r. SM 1 km
399.JonasKurmisVYR2010LTUKauno Raj.Kauno r. SM 1 km
400.MažvydasMickusVYR2012LTUKauno Raj.Kauno r. SM 1 km
401.MintautėKernazickaitėMOT2010LTUKauno Raj.Kauno r. SM 1 km
402.NerijaČerniauskaitėMOT2009LTUKauno Raj.Kauno r. SM 1 km
403.RamūnasČerniauskas VYR2009LTUKauno Raj.Kauno r. SM 1 km
404.RusnėLiutkutėMOT2010LTUKauno Raj.Kauno r. SM 1 km
405.UrtėMockaitytėMOT2010LTUKauno Raj.Kauno r. SM 1 km
406.VaivaSušinskaitėMOT2010LTUKauno Raj.Kauno r. SM 1 km
407.EmilijaVeličkaitėMOT2010LTUKauno Raj.Kauno r. SM 1 km
408.TėjaČesnaitytėMOT2015LTUKauno R.LSB Kauno skyriaus VDC "Užuovėja" 300 m
409.MeidaMikalajūnaitėMOT2015LTUKauno R.LSB Kauno skyriaus VDC "Užuovėja" 300 m
410.GabijaGaruolytėMOT2015LTUKauno R.LSB Kauno skyriaus VDC \"Užuovėja\" 300 m
411.GintarėŠirvinskaitėMOT2015LTUKauno R.LSB Kauno skyriaus VDC "Užuovėja" 300 m
412.AkvilėBudreikaitėMOT2011LTUKauno R.LSB Kauno skyriaus VDC "Užuovėja" 1 km
413.GediminasKabišaitisVYR1959LTUKauno RajB.K. JonasMaratonas 5 km
414.NeidasPažereckasVYR2015LTURaudondvarisVaiko gerovės centras "Gynia" 1 km
415.VytautasMartinkusVYR1957LTUKauno Raj.   5 km
416.GabijaŠulčiūtėMOT2016LTUKauno R.LSB Kauno skyriaus VDC "Užuovėja" 300 m
417.KarolinaRailaitėMOT2016LTUKauno R.LSB Kauno skyriaus VDC "Užuovėja" 300 m
418.LukasDiliūnasVYR2010LTUPakruojisVėjas 1 km
419.EgidijusLauciusVYR2009LTUPakruojisVėjas 1 km
420.ViliusSklačiusVYR2009LTUPakruojisVėjas 1 km
421.MariusDiliūnasVYR1984LTUPakruojisVėjas 5 km
422.BeatričėGudaitėMOT2010LTUPakruojisVėjas 1 km
423.EvaldasBlauzdžiūnasVYR1994LTUKaunas 10 km