Eil. Nr. | Vardas | Pavardė | Lytis | Gimimo metai | Šalis | Miestas | Organizacija / Klubas | Nuotolis | Patvirtinta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Viltė | Kazakevičiūtė | MOT | 2010 | LTU | Kaunas | Origami runners | 2.5 km | |
2. | Audrius | Sabaliauskas | VYR | 1987 | LTU | Kaunas | Kauno BMK | 2.5 km | |
3. | Miglė | Valamaitė | MOT | 1995 | LTU | Kaunas | Born2Move LTU | 2.5 km | |
4. | Arminas | Žilinskas | VYR | 2010 | LTU | Kaunas | Kauno BMK | 2.5 km | |
5. | Gerda | Ralickaitė | MOT | 2011 | LTU | Kaunas | Origami runners | 2.5 km | |
6. | Ramūnas | Vilčinskas | VYR | 1985 | LTU | Kaunas | Kauno BMK | 2.5 km | |
7. | Ričardas | Duonelavičius | VYR | 1957 | LTU | Garliava | Kauno BMK | 2.5 km | |
8. | Eivydas | Adomaitis | VYR | 2012 | LTU | Kaunas | 2.5 km | ||
9. | Asta | Kazakevičienė | MOT | 1981 | LTU | Kaunas | Origami runners | 2.5 km | |
10. | Nojus | Grigaitis | VYR | 2010 | LTU | Kaunas | Kauno BMK | 2.5 km | |
11. | Marius | Kazakevičius | VYR | 2008 | LTU | Kaunas | Origami runners | 2.5 km | |
12. | Andrius | Zokaitis | VYR | 1977 | LTU | Kaunas | Kauno BMK | 10 km | |
13. | Dalia | Tatarūnaitė | MOT | 1986 | LTU | Kaunas | - | 10 km | |
14. | Virginija | Višinskienė | MOT | 1981 | LTU | Kaunas | Kauno BMK | 10 km | |
15. | Matas | Jaselis | VYR | 2000 | LTU | 10 km | |||
16. | Ričardas | Duonelavičius | VYR | 1957 | LTU | Garliava | Kauno BMK | 10 km | |
17. | Deivis | Ric | VYR | 1990 | LTU | Telšiai | 10 km | ||
18. | Kazimieras | Užpalevičius | VYR | 1983 | LTU | Kaunas | Born2Move LTU | 10 km | |
19. | Aistė | Valantiejienė | MOT | 1973 | LTU | Garliava | Kauno BMK | 10 km | |
20. | Andrius | Slavickas | VYR | 1983 | LTU | Kaunas | 10 km | ||
21. | Gražvydas | Jusaitis | VYR | 1979 | LTU | Alytus | Bk Dzūkija | 10 km | |
22. | Kęstutis | Bartkėnas | VYR | 1967 | LTU | Kaunas | Kauno BMK | 10 km | |
23. | Ramūnas | Vilčinskas | VYR | 1985 | LTU | Kaunas | Kauno BMK | 10 km | |
24. | Mantas | Bartkus | VYR | 1990 | LTU | Kaunas | Kauno Triatlono Klubas | 10 km | |
25. | Juan | Sevilla | VYR | 1982 | ESP | Kauno M. | KILIAN MINGUET TEAM | 10 km | |
26. | Marius | Dzidolika | VYR | 1986 | LTU | Kaunas | Dzido | 10 km | |
27. | Marija | Andriekaitė | MOT | 1984 | LTU | Kaunas | 10 km | ||
28. | Andrėjus | Klimaševskij | VYR | 1978 | LTU | Kaunas | Kauno BMK | 10 km | |
29. | Gintautas | Mickevičius | VYR | 1980 | LTU | Šiauliai | 10 km | ||
30. | Tomas | Želionis | VYR | 1976 | LTU | Kaunas | Riverun | 10 km | |
31. | Lina | Liaudenskienė | MOT | 1966 | LTU | Kaunas | Kauno BMK | 10 km | |
32. | Gintaras | Liaudenskas | VYR | 1966 | LTU | Kaunas | Kauno BMK | 10 km | |
33. | Gediminas | Gaulius | VYR | 1992 | LTU | Kaunas | Kauno BMK | 10 km | |
34. | Rokas | Gužys | VYR | 1994 | LTU | Vilnius | 10 km | ||
35. | Kristina | Užpalevičienė | MOT | 1982 | LTU | Kaunas | Born2Move LTU | 10 km |