Eil.Nr. | Amžius | Lytis | Vardas Pavardė | Miestas | Šalis | Klubas | Distancija | Finišas | Greitis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12 | Moteris | Medeina Girdžiūtė | Kaunas | LT | 1 km | 05:26 | 05:26:00 | ||
2 | 10 | Moteris | Inesa Dakineviciute | Kaunas | LT | 1 km | 07:53 | 07:53:00 | ||
3 | 32 | Vyras | Mindaugas Keršulis | Varėna | LT | Maratomanija | 5 km | 19:19 | 03:52:00 | |
4 | 44 | Vyras | Žygimantas Stapulionis | Biržai | LT | 5 km | 24:38 | 04:56:00 | ||
5 | 59 | Vyras | Rimantas Benaitis | Radviliškio raj. | LT | 5 km | 26:12 | 05:14:00 | ||
6 | 39 | Moteris | Jurgita Bernatavičiūtė | Kaunas | LT | Maratomanija | 5 km | 26:28 | 05:18:00 | |
7 | 35 | Vyras | Simona Čėsnienė | Vilnius | LT | B.K. JonasMaratonas | 5 km | 26:35 | 05:19:00 | |
8 | 25 | Vyras | Danguolė Pempė | Prienai | LT | B. K. JonasMaratonas | 5 km | 27:53 | 05:35:00 | |
9 | 28 | Moteris | Laura Mėdžiūtė | Biržai | LT | AB SEB | 5 km | 29:03 | 05:49:00 | |
10 | 44 | Vyras | Modestas S. | Kaunas | LT | 5 km | 30:16 | 06:03:00 | ||
11 | 27 | Moteris | Asta Drabunienė | Ignalinos raj. | LT | 5 km | 30:48 | 06:10:00 | ||
12 | 62 | Moteris | Gražina Karalienė | Šiauliai | LT | 5 km | 30:59 | 06:12:00 | ||
13 | 38 | Moteris | Rūta Andriušienė | Prienų r. | LT | 5 km | 34:24 | 06:53:00 | ||
14 | 73 | Vyras | Juozas Grinius | Šarnelė | LT | 5 km | 34:34 | 06:55:00 | ||
15 | 54 | Moteris | Inga Baltrušaitytė-Dziminavičienė | Vilnius | LT | 5 km | 42:13 | 08:27:00 | ||
16 | 39 | Vyras | Rolands Kursišs | Jelgava | LV | 10 km | 44:53 | 04:29:00 | ||
17 | 37 | Vyras | Gintaras Dainys | Visaginas | LT | 10 km | 50:23 | 05:02:00 | ||
18 | 55 | Vyras | Jurijus Šuvalovas | Vilnius | LT | 10 km | 50:32 | 05:03:00 | ||
19 | 36 | Vyras | Liudas Balčiūnas | Kudirkos Naumiestis | LT | 10 km | 51:15 | 05:07:00 | ||
20 | 29 | Vyras | Robertas Vysniauskas | Pajevonys | LT | Kauno BMK | 10 km | 53:24 | 05:20:00 | |
21 | 31 | Vyras | Tomas Stumbrys | Kauno r. | LT | 10 km | 57:15 | 05:44:00 | ||
22 | 29 | Vyras | Dovydas Gudaitis | Kaunas | LT | OCR BALTIC WARRIOR TEAM | 10 km | 59:26 | 05:57:00 | |
23 | 35 | Vyras | Mindaugas Dakinevicius | Auning | DK | 10 km | 01:02:53 | 06:17:00 | ||
24 | 34 | Vyras | Vladislavas Drabunas | Ignalinos raj. | LT | 10 km | 01:06:17 | 06:38:00 | ||
25 | 59 | Moteris | Aldona Andriuškienė | Mažeikiai | LT | Penki Kalnai | 10 km | 01:07:10 | 06:43:00 | |
26 | 29 | Moteris | Jolanta Gudaitienė | Kaunas | LT | OCR BALTIC WARRIOR TEAM | 10 km | 01:08:36 | 06:52:00 | |
27 | 46 | Vyras | Saulius Pipynė | Biržai | LT | 10 km | 01:17:11 | 07:43:00 | ||
28 | 42 | Vyras | Nerijus Graužinis | Panevėžys | LT | - | 21.1 km | 01:34:42 | 04:29:00 | |
29 | 38 | Moteris | Erika Skeivienė | Mažeikių raj. | LT | 21.1 km | 01:50:15 | 05:14:00 | ||
30 | 41 | Moteris | Diana Šiukščiuvė | Panevėžys | LT | 21.1 km | 02:01:29 | 05:45:00 | ||
31 | 47 | Moteris | solveiga urnikytė | Gargždai | LT | 21.1 km | 02:13:24 | 06:19:00 | ||
32 | 48 | Vyras | Dalius Čvertkauskas | Vilnius | LT | 21.1 km | 02:16:00 | 06:27:00 |