XXI bėgimas "Aplink Žaslių ežerą"
7.8 km
Šeštadienis, 2020, liepa 25
OA# SEX# AG# BIB AGE SEX AG Name City CO Klubas Finish Pace
1 1 1 938 28 M 20-39 Modestas Dirsė Vilnius LTU Top Exchange 26:13.4 3:22/km
2 2 2 931 38 M 20-39 Aurimas Skinulis Kauno Rajonas LTU Kauno BMK 27:02.3 3:28/km
3 1 1 1010 32 F 20-39 Vaida Žūsinaitė-Nekriošienė Alytus LTU KMK 27:12.6 3:29/km
4 3 1 719 40 M 40-49 Remigijus Zalumskis Panavezys LTU Lukas 27:38.1 3:33/km
5 4 1 793 18 M 1-19 Deividas Zakševskis Riešė LTU Lukas 27:52.6 3:34/km
6 5 1 846 51 M 50-59 Petras Pranckūnas Vilnius LTU Na, pagauk! 28:00.4 3:35/km
7 6 3 913 28 M 20-39 Nerijus Žukauskas Kaunas LTU Kauno BMK 28:02.6 3:36/km
8 7 2 861 54 M 50-59 Virgilijus Muralis Jonava LTU Jonavos „Maratonas“ 28:11.6 3:37/km
9 8 2 879 44 M 40-49 Linas Selianikas Kaunas LTU Origami runners 28:40.6 3:41/km
10 9 3 818 40 M 40-49 Antanas Žukauskas Jonava LTU Maratonas 28:46.7 3:41/km
11 10 4 834 36 M 20-39 Justinas Križinauskas Šiauliai LTU Lukas 29:03.0 3:43/km
12 2 2 885 29 F 20-39 Viktorija Varnagirytė Vilkaviškis LTU Lukas 29:14.7 3:45/km
13 11 5 212 21 M 20-39 Egidijus Lesvičiūnas Alytus LTU Dzūkija 29:15.7 3:45/km
14 12 6 925 36 M 20-39 Justas Medišauskas Kaunas LTU Kauno maratono klubas 29:21.0 3:46/km
15 13 2 864 17 M 1-19 Deividas Rastokas Šiaulių Rajonas LTU Lukas 29:22.6 3:46/km
16 14 4 865 42 M 40-49 Arnas Lukošaitis Šiaulių Rajonas LTU Lukas 29:28.4 3:47/km
16 14 3 792 53 M 50-59 Vytautas Gražys Paberžė LTU Lukas 29:28.4 3:47/km
18 16 7 746 32 M 20-39 Andrius Ališauskas Kaunas LTU Kauno BMK 29:38.8 3:48/km
19 17 8 873 34 M 20-39 Andrius Šipkinas Trakai LTU Bėgimo klubas 29:47.1 3:49/km
20 18 5 895 45 M 40-49 Dainius Stravinskas Alytus LTU BK "Dzūkija" 29:52.3 3:50/km
21 19 9 717 34 M 20-39 Simas Stasiukaitis Karmėlava LTU Bėgimo klubas 30:07.8 3:52/km
22 20 3 897 17 M 1-19 Karolis Laukutis Žagarė LTU Bėgimo klubas 30:11.6 3:52/km
23 21 10 738 39 M 20-39 Giedrius Šlekys Marijampolė LTU Bėgimo klubas 30:23.3 3:54/km
24 22 6 844 41 M 40-49 Martynas Krulis Vilnius LTU JSK Gulbinai 30:28.8 3:54/km
25 23 11 902 37 M 20-39 Modestas Saldukaitis Vilkaviškis LTU Vilkaviškio LASK 30:39.8 3:56/km
26 3 3 806 22 F 20-39 Vilmantė Stašauskaitė Jonava LTU Maratonas 30:43.8 3:56/km
27 24 4 866 58 M 50-59 Valdas Skliaustys LTU Anykščių KKSC 30:46.8 3:57/km
28 25 12 930 29 M 20-39 Justas Kariniauskas Kaunas LTU Origami runners 30:52.7 3:58/km
29 26 13 707 35 M 20-39 Vaidas Garbačiūnas Kaišiadorys LTU Kauno BMK 30:54.1 3:58/km
30 27 5 706 52 M 50-59 Rolandas Silius Vainutas LTU Inžinerija 30:55.3 3:58/km
31 28 4 862 17 M 1-19 Mikas Montvilas Šiaulių Rajonas LTU Lukas 30:59.6 3:58/km
32 29 14 736 24 M 20-39 Eligijus Bekešius Žiežmariai LTU 31:02.6 3:59/km
33 4 4 1041 35 F 20-39 Rūta Šimkūnaitė Žiežmariai LTU Volvere RUN 31:08.8 4:00/km
34 30 6 842 52 M 50-59 Igoris Bondorovas Vilnius LTU 31:17.3 4:01/km
35 31 5 905 19 M 1-19 Linas Diraitis Vilkaviškis LTU Vilkaviškio LASK 31:22.8 4:01/km
36 32 7 805 41 M 40-49 Mindaugas Stiklickas Garliava LTU Bėgimo klubas 31:25.3 4:02/km
37 33 15 708 21 M 20-39 Mantvydas Lazauskas Žasliai LTU Kaišiadorys Bėga 31:26.3 4:02/km
38 34 16 757 38 M 20-39 Laurynas Braškus Vilnius LTU OK Klajūnas 31:28.6 4:02/km
39 35 17 848 24 M 20-39 Mindaugas Morkunas Vilnius LTU 31:29.6 4:02/km
40 36 18 749 30 M 20-39 Ernestas Burokas Užuguostis LTU Kauno maratono klubas 31:31.1 4:02/km
41 37 19 803 21 M 20-39 Ramojus Balevičius Vilnius LTU Inžinerija 31:33.2 4:03/km
42 38 20 1014 25 M 20-39 Gediminas Lekavičius Vilnius LTU 31:33.3 4:03/km
43 39 8 799 49 M 40-49 Vidas Totilas Kaunas LTU Kauno BMK 31:39.2 4:03/km
44 40 6 920 16 M 1-19 Dovydas Stangvilas Trakai LTU "Sostinės Olimpas" 31:39.6 4:04/km
45 41 9 868 46 M 40-49 Raimondas Gincas Kaišiadorys LTU TRItonas 31:47.6 4:05/km
46 42 10 758 47 M 40-49 Egidijus Laskovas Kaunas LTU Bėgimo klubas 31:50.8 4:05/km
47 43 7 890 17 M 1-19 Gustas Lamokovskij Jonava LTU SK Einius 31:51.3 4:05/km
48 44 8 783 17 M 1-19 Ignas Vanagas Kaunas LTU 31:59.3 4:06/km
49 45 11 831 43 M 40-49 Vadimas Makušinas Panevėžys LTU Vėtra 32:04.6 4:07/km
50 46 21 802 25 M 20-39 Mantas Gradeckas Alytus LTU Dzūkija 32:14.1 4:08/km
51 47 7 884 53 M 50-59 Rolandas Jakštas Kaišiadorys LTU Lukas 32:31.8 4:10/km
52 48 12 894 42 M 40-49 Vaidas Skripkauskas Kaunas LTU Bėgimo klubas 32:38.8 4:11/km
53 49 22 728 25 M 20-39 Domantas Nedzinskas Druskininkai LTU GRETAVIANAS 32:47.3 4:12/km
54 50 13 847 42 M 40-49 Antanas Mačionis Vilnius LTU 32:48.3 4:12/km
55 51 23 821 29 M 20-39 Ilja Jakimciuk Siauliai LTU Lukas 32:50.6 4:13/km
56 5 1 776 44 F 40-49 Dalia Lukošienė Šiaulių Raj. LTU Lukas 32:51.1 4:13/km
57 52 24 939 39 M 20-39 Andrius Jagminas Vilnius LTU Bėgimo klubas 32:51.6 4:13/km
58 53 14 771 46 M 40-49 Rimvydas Galimovas Jonava LTU Bėgimo klubas 33:03.1 4:14/km
59 54 1 860 60 M 60+ Alvydas Zenkevičius Marijampolė LTU Bėgimo klubas 33:15.8 4:16/km
60 55 25 205 35 M 20-39 Vaidas Ramanauskas Kaunas LTU Origami runners 33:19.1 4:16/km
61 56 26 934 28 M 20-39 Tadas Pultinavičius Vilkaviškis LTU Origami runners 33:19.2 4:16/km
62 57 27 794 31 M 20-39 Žygimantas Malinauskas Vilnius LTU 33:20.1 4:16/km
63 6 5 215 29 F 20-39 Daivutė Bilevičiūtė Marijampolė LTU Bėgimo klubas 33:25.8 4:17/km
64 58 28 820 35 M 20-39 Audrius Bagdanavičius Kaunas LTU Kauno BMK 33:30.1 4:18/km
65 59 15 833 42 M 40-49 Andrejus Klimaševskij Kaunas LTU 33:31.1 4:18/km
66 60 2 796 60 M 60+ Algirdas Striūka Vilnius LTU Inžinerija 33:35.8 4:18/km
67 61 8 768 58 M 50-59 Arūnas Klebauskas Alytus LTU BK Dzūkija 33:38.6 4:19/km
68 62 9 851 57 M 50-59 Raimondas Budrys Marijampolė LTU Bėgimo klubas 33:42.6 4:19/km
69 63 16 892 48 M 40-49 Algirdas Džiaugys Kaunas LTU Origami runners 33:46.1 4:20/km
70 64 29 874 33 M 20-39 Arūnas Valuckis Kaunas LTU Vido Totilo 33:46.7 4:20/km
71 65 17 908 42 M 40-49 Ričardas Janavičius Vilkaviškis LTU Vilkaviškio LASK 33:56.3 4:21/km
72 66 18 828 42 M 40-49 Darius Aidietis Vilnius LTU 34:01.8 4:22/km
73 67 30 742 34 M 20-39 Donatas Razminas Vilnius LTU Volvere RUN 34:03.3 4:22/km
74 68 9 863 17 M 1-19 Matas Baura Šiaulių Rajonas LTU Lukas 34:06.1 4:22/km
75 69 31 1006 32 M 20-39 Andrius Zinkevičius Kaunas LTU 34:11.3 4:23/km
76 70 10 880 19 M 1-19 Klaudas Bogužinskas Kaunas LTU Origami runners 34:13.3 4:23/km
77 71 32 889 30 M 20-39 Kornelijus Juodis Kaunas LTU Origami runners 34:13.8 4:23/km
78 7 6 888 29 F 20-39 Milda Talalaitė Kaunas LTU Origami runners 34:15.8 4:24/km
79 72 33 785 39 M 20-39 Šarūnas Čėsna Kaišiadorys LTU Kaišiadorys Bėga 34:17.1 4:24/km
80 8 7 858 39 F 20-39 Laura Dapkuviene Jonava LTU Jonavos „Maratonas“ 34:17.8 4:24/km
81 73 19 804 42 M 40-49 Laimis Raudeliunas Vilnius LTU JSK Gulbinai 34:22.6 4:24/km
82 9 2 878 42 F 40-49 Audra Bogužinskienė Kaunas LTU Origami runners 34:25.1 4:25/km
83 74 20 1004 45 M 40-49 Darius Packevičius Pasvalys LTU Vėtra 34:25.8 4:25/km
84 75 10 857 55 M 50-59 Raimundas Zambacevičius Kaunas LTU Kauno BMK 34:34.3 4:26/km
85 76 11 786 52 M 50-59 Gintaras Barauskas Kaunas LTU Kauno BMK 34:34.6 4:26/km
86 77 34 754 35 M 20-39 Ramūnas Vilčinskas Kačerginė LTU Kauno BMK 34:42.3 4:27/km
87 78 35 907 33 M 20-39 Vytautas Jančiukynas Vilkaviškis LTU Vilkaviškio LASK 34:47.9 4:28/km
88 79 21 701 46 M 40-49 Albertas Lakštauskas Žasliai LTU 34:57.3 4:29/km
89 80 12 840 56 M 50-59 Gytis Aukštikalnis Biržai LTU Vėtra 34:58.6 4:29/km
90 81 36 893 37 M 20-39 Artūras Monstavičius Šiauliai LTU Lukas 35:01.9 4:29/km
91 10 3 770 43 F 40-49 Egle Galimoviene Jonava AFG Bėgimo klubas 35:08.6 4:30/km
92 11 8 764 22 F 20-39 Gabrielė Magelinskaitė Pakruojis LTU Vėjas 35:09.3 4:30/km
93 82 13 767 57 M 50-59 Virginijus Likpetris Pakruojis LTU Vejas 35:14.1 4:31/km
94 83 37 745 31 M 20-39 Ignas Montvydas Šilutė LTU 35:15.8 4:31/km
95 12 9 735 24 F 20-39 Justina Gerbutavičiūtė Kaišiadorys (51° 24° LTU 35:23.3 4:32/km
96 13 1 918 18 F 1-19 Arijana Kotova Paberžė LTU Lukas 35:30.8 4:33/km
97 84 38 807 27 M 20-39 Ernestas Razvadauskas Jonava LTU Maratonas 35:33.8 4:34/km
98 85 3 704 61 M 60+ Albinas Markevicius Kaunas LTU Kauno BMK 35:35.8 4:34/km
99 86 39 734 32 M 20-39 Ignas Janušauskas Žasliai LTU 35:36.8 4:34/km
100 14 10 927 36 F 20-39 Laura Šlepikaitė Vilnius LTU BK Jonas Maratonas 35:38.3 4:34/km
101 87 4 916 63 M 60+ Gintautas Gadliauskas Kaunas LTU Kauno BMK 35:42.3 4:35/km
102 15 4 761 46 F 40-49 Ramunė Pociuvienė Pakruojis LTU Vėjas 35:42.8 4:35/km
103 88 5 853 62 M 60+ Almiras Kavaliauskas Žiežmariai LTU BK \"Kertus\" 36:01.3 4:37/km
104 89 22 832 45 M 40-49 Marius Monkevičius Kaišiadorys LTU Kaišiadorys Bėga 36:06.3 4:38/km
105 90 40 901 35 M 20-39 Vytautas Susnys Vilnius LTU Million Steps 36:07.3 4:38/km
106 16 5 867 41 F 40-49 Jurgita Pušinaitė Marijampolė LTU Bėgimo klubas 36:12.3 4:39/km
107 91 23 722 40 M 40-49 Mindaugas Ciplinskas Kaunas LTU Bėgimo klubas 36:19.1 4:39/km
108 92 24 876 44 M 40-49 Jonas Kaušinis Vilnius LTU Bėgimo klubas 36:19.3 4:39/km
109 93 41 824 23 M 20-39 Juozas Nasevičius Žuvys LTU Avilietis 36:21.1 4:40/km
110 17 2 921 16 F 1-19 Aneta Vaškelytė Trakai LTU "Sostinės Olimpas" 36:28.6 4:41/km
111 18 11 815 37 F 20-39 Renata Jatužienė Kaunas LTU Kauno BMK 36:30.3 4:41/km
112 94 42 1020 20 M 20-39 Gytis Stulgaitis Žasliai LTU 36:38.3 4:42/km
113 19 12 718 26 F 20-39 Aurelija Kisieliūtė Kaunas LTU Kauno BMK 36:41.1 4:42/km
114 95 43 1005 30 M 20-39 Kazimieras Vasiliauskas Kaišiadorys LTU 36:42.6 4:42/km
115 96 44 843 33 M 20-39 Mindaugas Skardžius Panevėžys LTU 36:46.8 4:43/km
116 97 14 898 50 M 50-59 Gintautas Petkevičius Kaunas LTU Bėgimo klubas 36:50.6 4:43/km
117 98 25 743 42 M 40-49 Helmutas Zabarauskas Vievis LTU 36:54.1 4:44/km
118 99 15 732 54 M 50-59 Gintaras Liaudenskas Kaunas LTU Kauno BMK 37:04.1 4:45/km
119 100 45 850 31 M 20-39 Mantas Čerkesas Panevėžys LTU 37:17.1 4:47/km
120 101 46 836 29 M 20-39 Liudas Reznikas Žiežmariai LTU 37:21.8 4:47/km
121 20 1 750 52 F 50-59 Renata Macijauskienė Panevėžys LTU Lukas 37:22.8 4:48/km
122 102 16 883 51 M 50-59 Darius Abartas Šiaulių Rajonas LTU Lukas 37:25.8 4:48/km
123 103 26 731 42 M 40-49 Julius Ruseckas Vilnius LTU B.K. „Jonas Maratonas“ 37:37.6 4:49/km
124 104 27 859 40 M 40-49 Aurimas Amanavičius Vilnius LTU decostore.lt 37:40.3 4:50/km
125 105 47 710 23 M 20-39 Ignas Jasonas Kaišiadorys LTU Aviliečiai 37:50.5 4:51/km
126 106 11 1007 17 M 1-19 Justas Stabrauskas Žagarė LTU Bėgimo klubas 37:50.8 4:51/km
127 107 28 208 48 M 40-49 Raimundas Naudžiūnas Kaišiadorys LTU Kaišiadorys Bėga 37:52.0 4:51/km
128 21 13 1011 31 F 20-39 Irma Bartuševičiūtė Kaunas LTU Kauno BMK 37:57.8 4:52/km
129 108 6 720 66 M 60+ Zenonas Balčiauskas Pasvalys LTU Vėtra 38:00.3 4:52/km
130 109 48 887 33 M 20-39 Flavijus Jankus Panevėžys LTU Patys sau faini 38:02.6 4:53/km
131 110 17 787 50 M 50-59 Šarūnas Jurėnas Kaunas LTU 38:04.8 4:53/km
132 111 12 838 19 M 1-19 Justas Kareckas Žasliai LTU 38:08.5 4:53/km
133 112 49 922 26 M 20-39 Laurynas Žižys Jonava/vilnius LTU Bėgimo klubas 38:16.3 4:54/km
134 113 7 937 60 M 60+ Alvydas Jucys Kaišiadorys LTU 38:18.3 4:55/km
135 114 29 782 44 M 40-49 Giedrius Vanagas Kaunas LTU 38:29.5 4:56/km
136 22 6 790 49 F 40-49 Violeta Pilkienė Kaišiadorys LTU Kaišiadorys Bėga 38:31.3 4:56/km
137 115 50 729 33 M 20-39 Tadas Bendikas Kaišiadorys LTU Joks 38:34.8 4:57/km
138 116 51 935 27 M 20-39 Ovidijus Jonušas Vilnius LTU 38:35.5 4:57/km
139 117 18 780 50 M 50-59 Antanas Dijokas Panevėžio Raj. LTU 38:41.5 4:58/km
140 118 52 216 32 M 20-39 Tomas Miknevičius Žasliai 38:55.3 4:59/km
141 119 8 765 64 M 60+ Kęstutis Abromaitis Pakruojis LTU bmk vėjas 38:58.3 5:00/km
142 120 13 788 16 M 1-19 Matas Mertinkaitis Kaišiadorys LTU Kaišiadorys Bėga 38:59.8 5:00/km
143 121 19 869 56 M 50-59 Audrys AntonČikas Jonava LTU Bėgimo klubas 39:06.5 5:01/km
144 23 7 822 49 F 40-49 Jolanta Daškevičienė Kaunas LTU Kauno BMK 39:29.5 5:04/km
145 24 14 819 30 F 20-39 Ramunė Maldutytė Kaunas LTU Kauno BMK 39:31.3 5:04/km
146 25 2 797 58 F 50-59 Birutė Striūkienė Vilnius LTU Inžinerija 39:35.3 5:05/km
147 122 30 751 45 M 40-49 Mantas Azusienis Vilnius LTU 39:37.8 5:05/km
148 26 15 207 28 F 20-39 Brigita Kokankaitė Kaunas LTU Kauno BMK 39:38.5 5:05/km
149 123 31 703 40 M 40-49 Artūras Gribauskas Kaunas LTU 39:47.7 5:06/km
150 27 8 1009 45 F 40-49 Kristina Globienė Marijampolė LTU Bėgimo klubas 39:49.3 5:06/km
151 124 20 202 53 M 50-59 Rytas Šalna Vilnius LTU 39:53.3 5:07/km
152 125 9 837 61 M 60+ Zigmantas Rimkus Pasvalys LTU Vėtra 39:54.8 5:07/km
153 126 32 841 47 M 40-49 Drąsius Valunta Pasvalys LTU Vetra 39:55.0 5:07/km
154 127 10 1001 69 M 60+ Juozas Bajoras Kaunas LTU Kauno BMK 39:57.5 5:07/km
155 28 3 933 55 F 50-59 Ida Dobrovolskienė Kaunas LTU Kauno BMK 40:00.0 5:08/km
156 128 21 1003 50 M 50-59 Saulius Globys Marijampolė LTU Bėgimo klubas 40:03.3 5:08/km
157 29 16 886 34 F 20-39 Rasita Beliajeva Panevėžys LTU Patys sau faini 40:13.3 5:09/km
158 129 33 755 47 M 40-49 Gintautas Dulevičius Pasvalys LTU Vėtra 40:15.0 5:10/km
159 130 53 854 37 M 20-39 Paulius Zėringis Kaunas LTU Vido Totilo 40:23.0 5:11/km
160 131 22 726 53 M 50-59 Rimgaudas Bučinskas Šiauliai LTU 40:32.5 5:12/km
161 30 9 891 47 F 40-49 Gražina Goštautaitė Jonava LTU SK Einius 40:36.0 5:12/km
162 132 23 724 54 M 50-59 Arūnas Serneckas Vilkaviškis LTU Vilkaviškio LASK 40:48.8 5:14/km
163 133 54 705 37 M 20-39 Rolandas Kriugžda Kaišiadorys LTU Kaišiadorys Bėga 40:50.8 5:14/km
164 31 10 712 46 F 40-49 Edita Bandzevičienė Kaišiadorys LTU Kaišiadorys Bėga 40:51.0 5:14/km
165 134 11 795 63 M 60+ Petras Vansevičius Jonava LTU Bėgimo klubas 40:53.8 5:15/km
166 135 55 201 25 M 20-39 Slavikas Kevra Vilnius LTU Bėgimo klubas 40:57.8 5:15/km
167 136 56 825 39 M 20-39 Mantas Aleksaitis Elektrėnai LTU 40:58.8 5:15/km
168 137 57 827 39 M 20-39 Vaidas Petrauskas Jonava LTU 41:02.3 5:16/km
169 138 24 709 54 M 50-59 Kęstutis Jasonas Kaišiadorys LTU Aviliečiai 41:12.8 5:17/km
170 32 11 775 42 F 40-49 Jūratė Grigorjevienė Kaišiadorys LTU Bėgimo klubas 41:20.0 5:18/km
171 33 17 912 37 F 20-39 Žydrūnė Ipatova LTU 41:21.0 5:18/km
172 34 1 917 60 F 60+ Vida Gadliauskienė Kaunas LTU Kauno BMK 41:28.0 5:19/km
173 139 12 778 65 M 60+ Vytautas Žemėtis Pakruojis LTU bmk vėjas 41:31.3 5:19/km
174 35 18 760 32 F 20-39 Justina Savickienė Jonava LTU Bėgimo klubas 41:31.8 5:19/km
175 140 34 756 47 M 40-49 Dalius Čvertkauskas Vilnius LTU Bėgimo klubas 41:36.5 5:20/km
176 141 58 763 34 M 20-39 Marius Taškevičius Kauna LTU 41:42.8 5:21/km
177 142 59 769 35 M 20-39 Vidas Stalerunas Kaišiadorys LTU 41:51.5 5:22/km
178 143 60 823 30 M 20-39 Andrejus Šiška Kaišiadorys LTU 42:02.5 5:23/km
179 36 12 716 43 F 40-49 Lina Buinauskienė Karmėlava LTU Bėgimo klubas 42:02.8 5:23/km
180 37 19 936 31 F 20-39 Dovilė Bagdonienė Vilnius LTU Bėgimo klubas 42:05.8 5:24/km
181 144 13 914 61 M 60+ Kazimieras Petruškevičius Pasvalys LTU Vėtra 42:31.5 5:27/km
182 145 14 741 61 M 60+ Gediminas Kabišaitis Kaunas LTU B.K. „Jonas Maratonas“ 42:35.3 5:28/km
183 38 20 856 29 F 20-39 Renata Komarova Kaišiadorys LTU - 42:36.3 5:28/km
184 146 15 928 65 M 60+ Juozas Vasilevičius Vilnius LTU OK Klajūnas 42:41.5 5:28/km
185 147 16 723 67 M 60+ Vitalijus Rimša Kaunas LTU Kauno BMK 43:16.5 5:33/km
186 148 14 1025 14 M 1-19 Ugnius Antanavičius Krakės LTU 43:17.3 5:33/km
187 39 21 875 39 F 20-39 Julija Dubickienė Vilnius LTU Bėgimo klubas 43:26.0 5:34/km
188 40 22 721 35 F 20-39 Nijolė Adukonienė Kaišiadorių LTU Kaišiadorys Bėga 43:32.0 5:35/km
189 41 3 326 17 F 1-19 Rusnė Prokopenko Žagarė LTU Bėgimo klubas 43:33.3 5:35/km
190 42 4 814 19 F 1-19 Viktorija Dalangauskaitė Kaišiadorys LTU Kaišiadorių ŠSPC 44:11.5 5:40/km
191 149 35 810 47 M 40-49 Vidmantas Rugienius Marijampole LTU COSINUS 44:14.1 5:40/km
192 150 61 877 30 M 20-39 Vytautas Kakaras Vilnius LTU 44:23.0 5:41/km
193 43 2 766 64 F 60+ Teresė Bulkevičiūtė Vilnius LTU Na, pagauk! 44:34.3 5:43/km
194 44 23 904 21 F 20-39 Inga Skilčiūtė Vilkaviškis LTU Vilkaviškio LASK 44:35.8 5:43/km
195 45 24 926 22 F 20-39 Vaiva Petrauskaite Kaunas LTU 44:37.2 5:43/km
196 151 17 855 81 M 60+ Jonas Vilcinskas Vilnius LTU B.K. „Jonas Maratonas“ 44:41.9 5:44/km
197 152 62 702 37 M 20-39 Mindaugas Vosylius Elektrenai LTU Bėgimo klubas 44:57.5 5:46/km
198 153 63 1040 30 M 20-39 Tadas Laužikas Kaunas LTU 45:00.5 5:46/km
199 154 36 845 48 M 40-49 Aurelijus Gutauskas Vilnius LTU Savarankiškai 45:01.3 5:46/km
200 155 15 1021 19 M 1-19 Irvydas Vainilavičius Žasliai LTU 45:28.2 5:50/km
201 156 18 826 61 M 60+ Kazimieras Mogulevičius Pakruojis LTU Bmk vėjas 45:43.0 5:52/km
202 46 25 727 25 F 20-39 Greta Segenytė Druskininkai LTU GRETAVIANAS 45:54.0 5:53/km
203 157 37 808 42 M 40-49 Ignas Ragaišis Vilnius LTU Night-D 46:01.0 5:54/km
204 158 64 811 22 M 20-39 Henrikas Rugienius Marijampole LTU COSINUS 46:05.7 5:55/km
205 47 26 711 38 F 20-39 Jurgita Bunevičienė Kaišiadorys LTU 46:22.7 5:57/km
206 159 16 829 11 M 1-19 Rokas Aidietis Vilnius LTU 46:33.0 5:58/km
207 160 65 740 21 M 20-39 Mykolas Mockus Kaunas LTU 46:46.0 6:00/km
208 48 5 1012 16 F 1-19 Raminta Dubinskaitė Vilnius LTU Užupis 46:57.8 6:01/km
209 49 4 733 54 F 50-59 Lina Liaudenskienė Kaunas LTU Kauno BMK 47:00.7 6:02/km
210 50 5 1008 50 F 50-59 Asta Vasiliauskienė Kaišiadorys LTU 47:06.7 6:02/km
211 51 6 906 19 F 1-19 Kamilė Riškevičiūtė Vilkaviškis LTU Vilkaviškio LASK 47:07.2 6:02/km
212 52 13 923 40 F 40-49 Natalja Semionova Vilnius LTU Bėgimo klubas 47:19.7 6:04/km
213 161 66 209 22 M 20-39 Marijonas Naudžiūnas Kaišiadorys LTU Kaišiadorys Bėga 48:07.5 6:10/km
214 162 19 773 69 M 60+ Stanislovas Buchoveckas Vilnius LTU Šviesos kariai 48:14.5 6:11/km
215 163 25 1013 52 M 50-59 Egidijus Motiejunas Vilnius LTU V50 49:08.0 6:18/km
216 53 27 872 39 F 20-39 Jolita Vasiljeva Jonava LTU Bėgimo klubas 49:31.0 6:21/km
217 164 26 881 56 M 50-59 Arvydas Guldikauskas Pakruojis LTU bmk vėjas 49:43.5 6:23/km
218 165 17 1023 16 M 1-19 Kristupas Zakarevičius Krakės LTU 50:06.0 6:25/km
219 166 18 1024 15 M 1-19 Martynas Kniva Krakės LTU 50:06.5 6:25/km
220 54 14 752 46 F 40-49 Sigita Ažusienienė Vilnius LTU 50:18.2 6:27/km
221 55 15 899 47 F 40-49 Laima Džiaugienė Kaunas LTU Origami runners 50:33.2 6:29/km
222 56 6 206 52 F 50-59 Renata Kupčiūnienė Kaišiadorys LTU 51:26.5 6:36/km
223 167 67 714 21 M 20-39 Ignas Banevičius Šiauliai LTU Bėgantys lavonai 51:34.0 6:37/km
224 168 20 777 75 M 60+ Julius Poškus Pakruojis LTU bmk vėjas 51:49.2 6:39/km
225 169 21 725 76 M 60+ Mindaugas Janušaitis Vilnius LTU Inžinerija 52:02.5 6:40/km
226 57 16 924 44 F 40-49 Galina Segenienė Vilnius LTU GRETAVIANAS 52:08.5 6:41/km
227 170 38 870 43 M 40-49 Ramūnas Valčiukas Kaišiadorys LTU Avilietis 52:26.7 6:43/km
228 58 7 871 56 F 50-59 Rima Antončikienė Jonava LTU Bėgimo klubas 52:57.7 6:47/km
229 171 22 1022 63 M 60+ Robertas Kaselis Krakės LTU 53:09.7 6:49/km
230 172 23 817 64 M 60+ Rimantas Daunoravičius Vilnius LTU BMK Smigis 53:09.9 6:49/km
231 173 68 213 30 M 20-39 Romanas Blažko Vilnius LTU 54:07.4 6:56/km
231 59 28 214 30 F 20-39 Kristina Marcinovskaja Vilnius LTU 54:07.4 6:56/km
233 174 69 715 21 M 20-39 Mantas Laniauskas Vilnius LTU 54:39.3 7:00/km
234 175 70 809 36 M 20-39 Viktoras Ragaišis Vilnius LTU Night-D 56:28.7 7:14/km
235 176 27 744 52 M 50-59 Mindaugas Nasevičius Žuvys LTU Avilietis 56:40.0 7:16/km
236 177 24 1002 76 M 60+ Romualdas Limantas Kaunas LTU Kauno BMK 57:27.2 7:22/km
237 178 25 747 70 M 60+ Algimantas Kartoćius Vilnius LTU Šviesos kariai 1:00:45.6 7:47/km
238 179 26 753 63 M 60+ Rimantas Mackevičius Vilnius LTU Inžinerija 1:06:07.1 8:29/km
239 60 8 798 57 F 50-59 Audronė Kaunienė Jonava LTU Bėgimo klubas 1:06:37.6 8:33/km
240 61 17 800 42 F 40-49 Jurgita Jonaitienė Vilnius LTU Bėgimo klubas 1:06:37.9 8:33/km
240 61 7 801 17 F 1-19 Emilija Jonaitytė Vilnius LTU 1:06:37.9 8:33/km