Pakruojo dvaro takais - 2019
2.5 km
Sekmadienis, 2019, lapkritis 10
OA# SEX# AG# BIB AGE SEX AG Name City CO Klubas Finish Pace
1 1 1 226 34 M 18+ Tadas Baranauskas Panevėžys LTU Lukas 7:53.1 3:09/km
2 2 1 251 17 M 16-17 Tomas Bačiulis Šiauliai LTU Cosma 8:10.8 3:16/km
3 3 2 449 23 M 18+ Linas Šarkauskas Kaunas RunFace Vasti 8:19.0 3:20/km
4 4 2 236 16 M 16-17 Deividas Rastokas Šiaulių Rajonas LTU Lukas 8:19.8 3:20/km
5 5 3 238 17 M 16-17 Kostas Dagys Šiaulių Rajonas LTU Lukas 8:21.3 3:21/km
6 6 3 270 34 M 18+ Ramūnas Vilčinskas Kačerginė LTU Kauno BMK 8:31.0 3:24/km
7 7 4 252 17 M 16-17 Evaldas Lukošius Šiauliai LTU 8:35.1 3:26/km
8 8 1 262 15 M 1-15 Kornelijus Stočkūnas Pakruojis LTU Vėjas 8:35.5 3:26/km
9 9 4 242 18 M 18+ Linas Diraitis Vilkaviškis LTU Vilkaviškio LASK 8:41.5 3:29/km
10 10 5 221 31 M 18+ Andrius Ališauskas Kaunas LTU Kauno BMK 8:49.1 3:32/km
11 11 5 300 16 M 16-17 Gustas Lamokovskij Jonava LTU Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ 8:49.9 3:32/km
12 12 6 217 20 M 18+ Ramojus Balevičius Vilnius LTU Inžinerija 8:55.3 3:34/km
13 1 1 225 20 F 18+ Ramunė Klybaitė Pakruojis LTU "Vėjas" 9:06.5 3:39/km
14 13 2 329 15 M 1-15 Laurynas Tarvydas Pakruojo R. LTU ŠUKIONIŲ VAIKŲ DIENOS CENTRAS 9:15.3 3:42/km
15 14 3 446 14 M 1-15 Nedas Dailidzionokas Pakruojis 9:20.3 3:44/km
16 15 4 241 14 M 1-15 Dominykas Zanizdra Šiaulių Rajonas LTU Lukas 9:21.3 3:45/km
17 16 6 287 16 M 16-17 Tadas Palilionis Pasvalys LTU Vėtra 9:33.8 3:50/km
18 17 5 323 15 M 1-15 Erikas Paukštelis Pakruojo Raj. LTU Lygumų pagrindinė m-kla 9:37.3 3:51/km
19 18 7 326 16 M 16-17 Tomas Arlauskas Pakruojo Raj. LTU Lygumų pagrindinė m-kla 9:43.3 3:53/km
20 19 8 264 16 M 16-17 Eimantas Zanizdra Šiaulių Rajonas LTU Lukas 9:49.5 3:56/km
21 20 6 322 15 M 1-15 Lukas Razulis Pakruojo Raj. LTU Lygumų pagrindinė m-kla 9:50.3 3:56/km
22 2 1 230 16 F 16-17 Rugilė Girštautaitė Panevėžys LTU Darna 9:51.3 3:57/km
23 3 2 244 16 F 16-17 Auksė Eidukaitytė Vilkaviškis LTU Vilkaviškio LASK 9:58.8 4:00/km
24 4 2 215 38 F 18+ Virginija Višinskienė Kaunas LTU Kauno BMK 10:01.3 4:01/km
25 5 1 245 14 F 1-15 Gabija Kemfertaitė Vilkaviškis LTU Vilkaviškio LASK 10:02.5 4:01/km
26 21 7 339 14 M 1-15 Osvoldas Butautas Žeimelis LTU BMK VĖJAS 10:08.8 4:04/km
27 22 7 276 27 M 18+ Vytautas Aukselis Pakruojis LTU BMK "Vejas" 10:10.5 4:04/km
28 6 2 243 15 F 1-15 Karina Krocaitė Vilkaviškis LTU Vilkaviškio LASK 10:14.3 4:06/km
29 23 9 327 16 M 16-17 Deivydas Kručkas Alytus LTU Dzūkija 10:15.3 4:06/km
30 24 8 310 14 M 1-15 Gediminas Antanaitis Pakruojo R. LTU ŠUKIONIŲ VAIKŲ DIENOS CENTRAS 10:16.3 4:07/km
31 25 10 237 16 M 16-17 Žygimantas Vaitekaitis Šiaulių Rajonas LTU Lukas 10:26.8 4:11/km
32 26 9 234 15 M 1-15 Vytenis Grigūnas Alytus LTU BK Dzūkija 10:29.0 4:12/km
33 27 10 340 14 M 1-15 Gedas StaŠys Žeimelis LTU BMK VĖJAS 10:33.8 4:14/km
34 7 3 271 25 F 18+ Aurelija Kisieliūtė Kaunas LTU Kauno BMK 10:39.5 4:16/km
35 28 8 222 18 M 18+ Matas Kubilevičius Pasvalys LTU Vėtra 10:44.5 4:18/km
36 8 3 216 15 F 1-15 Ugnė Baltrušaitytė Vilnius LTU Na, pagauk! 10:48.8 4:20/km
37 29 9 248 27 M 18+ Žydrūnas Motiekaitis Kėdainiai LTU RunFace VaSti 10:58.5 4:23/km
38 9 4 239 18 F 18+ Neda Dovidaitytė Šiaulių Rajonas LTU Lukas 11:00.5 4:24/km
39 10 3 282 17 F 16-17 Gintarė Misevičiūtė Žagarė LTU Joniškio sporto centras/Bėgimo klubas 11:08.3 4:27/km
40 30 11 314 14 M 1-15 Mažvydas Daunys Pakruojo Raj. LTU Lygumų pagrindinė m-kla 11:13.0 4:29/km
41 31 10 220 34 M 18+ Vilius Grigaliūnas Šiauliai LTU Vėtra 11:21.5 4:33/km
42 32 11 265 16 M 16-17 Matas Baura Šiaulių Rajonas LTU Lukas 11:21.8 4:33/km
43 33 11 228 42 M 18+ Marius Leveika Šiauliai LTU Vėtra 11:22.0 4:33/km
44 34 12 253 14 M 1-15 Kailas Sabas Pakruojis LTU Dienos centras, BMK \\"Vėjas\\" 11:24.5 4:34/km
45 35 12 286 65 M 18+ Zenonas Balčiauskas Pasvalys LTU Vėtra 11:26.5 4:35/km
46 11 4 229 14 F 1-15 Arnela Šaulytė Šiaulių R. LTU 11:31.8 4:37/km
47 12 4 235 16 F 16-17 Agnė Žuklijūtė Alytus LTU BK Dzūkija 11:44.3 4:42/km
48 36 12 247 16 M 16-17 Lukas Packevičius Pasvalys LTU Vėtra 11:44.5 4:42/km
49 37 13 275 51 M 18+ Uldis Are Janupe LVA 11:53.0 4:45/km
50 13 5 266 14 F 1-15 Ugnė Kisnieriūtė Žiežmariai LTU BK "Kertus" 11:56.0 4:46/km
51 38 13 451 14 M 1-15 Lukas Marcinkas Pakruojis 12:03.0 4:49/km
52 39 14 438 13 M 1-15 Vygantas Matuzas Pakruojo Raj. LTU Lygumų pagrindinė m-kla 12:05.3 4:50/km
53 14 6 219 14 F 1-15 Atlanta Venckutė Žagarė LTU Joniškio sporto centras/Bėgimo klubas 12:06.0 4:50/km
54 15 7 214 14 F 1-15 Austėja Mališevičiūtė Pakruojis LTU BMK VĖJAS 12:17.0 4:55/km
55 40 14 263 59 M 18+ Algirdas Striūka Vilnius LTU Inžinerija 12:28.3 4:59/km
56 41 15 316 14 M 1-15 Evaldas Švambaris Pakruojo Raj. LTU Lygumų pagrindinė m-kla 12:32.5 5:01/km
57 16 8 283 15 F 1-15 Aistė Gecaitė Žagarė LTU Joniškio sporto centras/Bėgimo klubas 12:32.8 5:01/km
58 42 15 297 55 M 18+ Gytis Aukštikalnis Biržai LTU Vėtra 12:39.5 5:04/km
58 42 15 224 44 M 18+ Darius Packevičius Pasvalys LTU Vėtra 12:39.5 5:04/km
60 44 16 257 14 M 1-15 Ignas Vasilevičius Vilnius LTU OK Klajūnas 12:39.8 5:04/km
61 17 5 274 24 F 18+ Ilze Aukseliene Riga LVA 12:45.5 5:06/km
62 18 5 311 16 F 16-17 Samanta KairytĖ Pakruojo R. LTU ŠUKIONIŲ VAIKŲ DIENOS CENTRAS 12:47.5 5:07/km
63 45 17 305 14 M 1-15 Astijus Mitkus Radviliskis LTU 12:54.0 5:10/km
64 19 6 341 16 F 16-17 AngelĖ Jankauskaitė Žeimelis LTU BMK VĖJAS 12:55.0 5:10/km
65 20 6 213 42 F 18+ Virginija Mališevičienė Pakruojis LTU BMK VĖJAS 13:13.3 5:17/km
66 21 7 281 16 F 16-17 Rusnė Prokopenko Žagarė LTU Joniškio sporto centras/Bėgimo klubas 13:15.5 5:18/km
66 21 7 307 34 F 18+ Daiva Vaitkuvienė Pakruojis LTU 13:15.5 5:18/km
68 46 17 227 74 M 18+ Julius Poškus Pakruojis LTU bmk vėjas 13:15.8 5:18/km
69 47 18 285 15 M 1-15 Justas Simutis Žagarė LTU Joniškio sporto centras/Bėgimo klubas 13:16.0 5:18/km
70 48 18 269 21 M 18+ Kristupas Macevičius Pakruojis LTU 13:16.5 5:19/km
71 49 19 306 14 M 1-15 Aronas Nefas Radviliskis LTU 13:16.8 5:19/km
72 23 8 267 40 F 18+ Lina Račienė Pakruojis LTU 13:17.5 5:19/km
72 50 19 268 18 M 18+ Klaudijus RaČas Pakruojis LTU 13:17.5 5:19/km
74 24 9 302 15 F 1-15 Rugilė Ciukšaitė Jonava LTU Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ 13:17.8 5:19/km
75 25 10 309 14 F 1-15 Evelina Antanaitytė Pakruojo R. LTU ŠUKIONIŲ VAIKŲ DIENOS CENTRAS 13:18.0 5:19/km
76 51 20 284 15 M 1-15 Daniel Cerezuela Petrusaiti Žagarė LTU Joniškio sporto centras/Bėgimo klubas 13:18.5 5:19/km
77 52 21 258 11 M 1-15 Benas Katkauskas Kaunas LTU I RUN LT 13:19.0 5:20/km
78 26 8 325 16 F 16-17 Žydrūnė Stegvilaitė Pakruojo Raj. LTU Lygumų pagrindinė m-kla 14:04.3 5:38/km
79 27 11 319 15 F 1-15 Gabrielė Lauciūtė Pakruojo Raj. LTU Lygumų pagrindinė m-kla 14:04.7 5:38/km
80 28 9 223 44 F 18+ Jurgita Packevičienė Pasvalys LTU Vėtra 14:20.5 5:44/km
81 53 20 279 48 M 18+ Saulius Lapienė Pasvalys LTU Vėtra 14:25.7 5:46/km
82 54 21 246 47 M 18+ Egidijus Packevičius Pasvalys LTU Vėtra 14:31.5 5:49/km
83 55 22 315 14 M 1-15 Modestas Grušas Pakruojo Raj. LTU Lygumų pagrindinė m-kla 14:39.7 5:52/km
84 29 9 342 16 F 16-17 Brigita Kiznaitė Žeimelis LTU BMK VĖJAS 14:44.2 5:54/km
85 30 10 260 38 F 18+ Oresta Katkauskė Kaunas LTU I RUN LT 15:04.2 6:02/km
86 31 12 317 14 F 1-15 Gabrielė Paleckytė Pakruojo Raj. LTU Lygumų pagrindinė m-kla 15:04.8 6:02/km
87 32 10 324 16 F 16-17 Inesa Noreikaitė Pakruojo Raj. LTU Lygumų pagrindinė m-kla 15:05.0 6:02/km
88 33 13 321 15 F 1-15 Luka Baltramiejūnaitė Pakruojo Raj. LTU Lygumų pagrindinė m-kla 15:05.7 6:02/km
89 56 22 278 52 M 18+ Juozas Baliūnas Pasvalys LTU Vėtra 15:06.0 6:02/km
90 34 11 333 40 F 18+ Rasa Bakienė Kaunas LTU Kauno BMK 15:13.0 6:05/km
91 35 12 249 24 F 18+ Liveta Lapinskaitė Pakruojis LTU Dienos centras, BMK "Vėjas" 15:34.0 6:14/km
92 36 14 320 15 F 1-15 Inesa Skridulytė Pakruojo Raj. LTU Lygumų pagrindinė m-kla 15:36.7 6:15/km
93 37 13 232 33 F 18+ Kamilė Slavickė Kaunas LTU Kauno maratono klubas 15:41.0 6:16/km
93 57 23 231 36 M 18+ Andrius Slavickas Kaunas LTU Kauno maratono klubas 15:41.0 6:16/km
95 38 11 240 17 F 16-17 Juana Montvilaitė Šiaulių Rajonas LTU Lukas 15:53.7 6:22/km
96 39 15 312 15 F 1-15 ŽidrŪnĖ KondrotaitĖ Pakruojo R. LTU ŠUKIONIŲ VAIKŲ DIENOS CENTRAS 15:55.5 6:22/km
97 40 16 318 14 F 1-15 Austėja Žvigaitytė Pakruojo Raj. LTU Lygumų pagrindinė m-kla 16:04.5 6:26/km
98 41 17 218 14 F 1-15 Deimantė Šimaitytė Žagarė LTU Joniškio sporto centras/Bėgimo klubas 16:07.5 6:27/km
99 58 24 259 37 M 18+ Aldas Katkauskas Jonuciai LTU I RUN LT 18:05.0 7:14/km
100 42 18 261 7 F 1-15 Fausta Katkauskė Kaunas LTU I RUN LT 18:05.5 7:14/km
101 59 25 289 83 M 18+ Apolinaras Tušas Vilnius LTU Inžinerija 19:09.7 7:40/km
102 43 19 331 14 F 1-15 Luka GirČytĖ Pakruojis LTU SKORPIONAS 22:31.7 9:01/km