Varnutės ruduo 2019
10 km
Šeštadienis, 2019, spalis 26
OA# SEX# AG# BIB AGE SEX AG Name City CO Klubas 2.5 km 5 km 7.5 km Finish Pace
1 1 1 64 29 M 1-34 Jonas Stankevičius Kėdainiai LTU RUN FOR SON 8:37.5 17:12.7 25:58.4 34:35.6 3:28/km
2 2 2 10 34 M 1-34 Tadas Baranauskas Panevėžys LTU Lukas 8:37.3 17:30.2 26:30.1 35:20.6 3:32/km
3 3 1 8 39 M 35-49 Remigijus Zalumskis Panevėžys LTU Lukas 8:50.8 17:56.4 27:14.6 36:35.5 3:40/km
4 4 2 39 35 M 35-49 Justas Medišauskas Kaunas LTU Kauno maratono klubas 8:56.8 18:10.9 27:44.1 37:20.6 3:44/km
5 5 3 69 34 M 1-34 Vilius Grigaliūnas Šiauliai LTU Vėtra 8:51.5 18:33.4 28:23.1 37:59.0 3:48/km
6 6 4 79 20 M 1-34 Evaldas Daunoravičius Alytus LTU BK Dzūkija 9:40.3 19:31.4 29:20.1 38:41.3 3:52/km
7 7 5 87 16 M 1-34 Mikas Montvilas Šiaulių Rajonas LTU Lukas 9:52.5 19:31.4 29:20.1 38:56.3 3:54/km
8 8 1 96 53 M 50+ Virgilijus Muralis Jonava LTU Maratonas 10:00.0 19:47.7 29:37.6 39:14.8 3:55/km
9 9 3 81 44 M 35-49 Dainius Stravinskas Alytus LTU BK Dzūkija 9:40.8 19:33.7 29:33.1 39:24.0 3:56/km
10 10 6 89 16 M 1-34 Deividas Rastokas Šiaulių Rajonas LTU Lukas 9:53.3 19:46.4 29:51.6 39:37.1 3:58/km
11 1 1 93 28 F 1-34 Viktorija Varnagirytė Vilkaviškis LTU Lukas 10:04.3 19:53.9 29:52.1 39:52.8 3:59/km
12 11 7 75 18 M 1-34 Linas Diraitis Vilkaviškis LTU Vilkaviškio LASK 9:52.3 19:42.4 29:56.3 40:01.3 4:00/km
13 12 4 78 46 M 35-49 Giedrius Mockus Kaunas LTU CLIMBING CLUB KAUNAS 10:04.5 20:04.4 30:12.3 40:09.0 4:01/km
14 13 5 102 36 M 35-49 Andrius Slavickas Kaunas LTU Kauno maratono klubas 9:57.5 20:01.2 30:12.3 40:18.5 4:02/km
15 14 8 83 20 M 1-34 Egidijus Lesvinčiūnas Alytus LTU BK Dzūkija 9:40.8 19:39.9 30:14.8 40:25.0 4:03/km
16 15 2 94 52 M 50+ Rolandas Jakštas Kaišiadorys LTU Lukas 10:04.8 20:06.2 30:32.1 40:34.5 4:03/km
17 16 9 174 33 M 1-34 Ruslan Vorunkov LTU 9:57.8 20:06.2 30:32.1 40:38.5 4:04/km
18 17 10 24 33 M 1-34 Simas Stasiukaitis Panevėžys LTU Bėgimo klubas 10:15.3 20:31.7 30:50.8 40:47.0 4:05/km
19 18 3 118 57 M 50+ Valdas Skliaustys Surdegis LTU 10:05.3 20:26.2 30:51.3 41:09.5 4:07/km
19 2 2 56 33 F 1-34 Gitana Akmanavičiūtė Kaunas LTU Bėgimo klubas 10:13.5 20:27.2 30:51.1 41:09.5 4:07/km
21 19 6 12 42 M 35-49 Klaudijus Indreliūnas Kaunas LTU Kauno BMK 10:27.3 20:48.7 31:17.1 41:28.8 4:09/km
22 20 7 29 46 M 35-49 Egidijus Laskovas Kaunas LTU Bėgimo klubas 10:23.5 20:47.4 31:15.8 41:31.8 4:09/km
23 21 11 32 29 M 1-34 Ernestas Burokas Užuguostis LTU Kauno maratono klubas 10:24.3 20:53.7 31:23.8 41:34.3 4:09/km
24 22 8 68 48 M 35-49 Dainius Virbickas Trakai LTU "Sostinės Olimpas" 10:38.0 21:14.4 31:36.1 41:41.0 4:10/km
25 23 9 41 42 M 35-49 Vadimas Makušinas Panevėžys LTU Vėtra 10:12.8 20:40.9 31:26.8 41:49.0 4:11/km
26 24 10 11 48 M 35-49 Jonas Juška Kaunas LTU Kauno BMK 10:35.3 21:04.7 31:38.3 41:56.7 4:12/km
27 25 11 122 42 M 35-49 Tomas Vasiliauskas Kaunas LTU Kauno BMK 10:14.8 20:46.4 31:28.6 42:08.2 4:13/km
28 26 12 63 35 M 35-49 Rimantas Šileikis Vilnius LTU VIP 10:19.5 21:02.4 32:00.3 42:27.0 4:15/km
29 27 4 60 50 M 50+ Darius Biržietis LTU 10:21.3 20:57.9 31:38.6 42:30.2 4:15/km
30 3 3 33 21 F 1-34 Vilmantė Stašauskaitė Jonava LTU Maratonas 10:24.8 20:57.9 31:38.3 42:31.7 4:15/km
31 28 12 113 28 M 1-34 Ilja Jakimčiuk Šiaulių Raj. LTU Lukas 10:10.5 21:04.7 32:07.1 42:43.0 4:16/km
32 29 13 73 41 M 35-49 Ričardas Janavičius Vilkaviškis LTU Vilkaviškio LASK 10:27.3 21:06.2 32:03.6 42:43.5 4:16/km
33 30 14 66 44 M 35-49 Tadas Survila Jonava LTU Maratonas 10:30.0 21:12.4 32:11.3 42:49.0 4:17/km
34 31 13 80 19 M 1-34 Lukas Klevinskas Alytus LTU BK Dzūkija 10:17.3 21:03.4 32:00.1 43:11.2 4:19/km
35 32 14 172 24 M 1-34 Mantas Gradeckas Alytus LTU Dzūkija 10:17.0 21:03.4 32:13.1 43:20.5 4:20/km
36 33 15 71 18 M 1-34 Rokas Linkevičius Jonava LTU 11:48.0 22:32.7 33:14.1 43:22.2 4:20/km
37 4 1 91 43 F 35-49 Dalia Lukošienė Šiaulių Rajonas LTU Lukas 10:24.8 21:04.2 32:23.6 43:45.0 4:23/km
38 34 5 27 55 M 50+ Gytis Aukštikalnis Biržai LTU Vėtra 10:47.5 21:41.9 32:56.1 43:47.0 4:23/km
39 35 15 176 43 M 35-49 Kęstutis Mikulėnas LTU 10:30.0 21:31.4 32:52.1 43:57.5 4:24/km
40 36 6 85 57 M 50+ Arūnas Klebauskas Alytus LTU BK Dzūkija 10:49.8 21:53.2 33:05.3 44:18.2 4:26/km
41 37 16 19 30 M 1-34 Antanas Girčys Jonava LTU Kauno BMK 10:33.0 22:02.9 33:34.1 44:24.0 4:26/km
42 5 2 20 38 F 35-49 Virginija Višinskienė Kaunas LTU Kauno BMK 10:35.8 21:46.2 33:05.1 44:33.2 4:27/km
43 38 17 177 25 M 1-34 Giedrius Bumbliauskis Mažeikiai LTU SDG 11:31.8 22:36.9 34:00.1 44:40.5 4:28/km
44 39 18 106 20 M 1-34 Lukas Kaminskas Ziezmariai LTU BK "Kertus" 10:55.3 22:09.9 33:41.3 44:43.2 4:28/km
45 40 16 65 38 M 35-49 Viktoras Chadyšas Vilnius LTU Inžinerija 11:30.2 22:51.4 33:55.6 44:45.2 4:29/km
46 41 19 86 28 M 1-34 Liudas Reznikas Kaišiadorys LTU 11:07.0 22:10.2 33:30.6 44:46.5 4:29/km
47 42 20 67 22 M 1-34 Vilius Kasparavičius Telsiai LTU 10:12.5 21:45.7 33:39.3 44:48.5 4:29/km
48 43 21 116 17 M 1-34 Kristupas Bilinskas Kaunas LTU 11:20.2 22:43.2 33:53.1 44:53.0 4:29/km
49 44 17 95 41 M 35-49 Arnas Lukošaitis Šiaulių Rajonas LTU Lukas 11:30.0 22:51.2 33:55.1 44:56.7 4:30/km
49 44 22 90 14 M 1-34 Brajanas Gutierrez Pažėra Šiaulių Rajonas LTU Lukas 11:30.0 22:50.9 33:55.1 44:56.7 4:30/km
51 46 18 43 44 M 35-49 Darius Packevčius Pasvalys LTU Vėtra 10:55.0 22:09.9 33:41.1 45:07.0 4:31/km
52 47 23 74 32 M 1-34 Vytautas Jančiukynas Vilkaviškis LTU Vilkaviškio LASK 10:42.8 22:05.2 33:55.6 45:08.0 4:31/km
53 48 24 37 21 M 1-34 Adas Arulis Jonava LTU 10:07.5 21:21.4 33:28.3 45:12.0 4:31/km
54 49 7 100 56 M 50+ Edvardas Linkevičius Kaunas LTU Maratonas 10:47.0 21:57.4 33:41.8 45:14.0 4:31/km
55 6 4 124 28 F 1-34 Daiva Bielevičiūtė Marijampolė LTU Bėgimo klubas 11:05.7 22:31.2 33:55.8 45:19.0 4:32/km
56 50 8 30 56 M 50+ Virginijus Likpetris Pakruojis LTU Vejas 11:14.2 22:38.9 34:04.6 45:32.0 4:33/km
57 51 19 53 42 M 35-49 Andrejus Rabij Kaunas LTU 10:51.3 22:26.9 33:58.6 45:38.7 4:34/km
58 52 25 98 24 M 1-34 Marius Urnikis Klaipėda LTU 10:16.0 21:54.7 33:51.1 45:43.0 4:34/km
59 53 20 17 45 M 35-49 Valdas Šmaižys Klaipėda LTU Inžinerija 11:25.5 45:49.5 4:35/km
60 54 9 112 54 M 50+ Raimundas Zambacevičius Kaunas LTU Kauno BMK 11:28.2 22:56.7 34:35.1 45:57.7 4:36/km
61 55 21 115 45 M 35-49 Rimvydas Galimovas Jonava LTU Bėgimo klubas 11:51.0 23:22.6 34:55.3 45:58.7 4:36/km
62 56 22 107 43 M 35-49 Augustinas Mitkus Radviliskis LTU 11:12.0 22:42.7 34:32.8 46:08.2 4:37/km
63 57 26 70 26 M 1-34 Kęstutis Grigėnas Kaunas/biržai LTU Kauno maratono klubas 11:34.5 23:12.4 34:53.8 46:12.2 4:37/km
64 58 27 3 31 M 1-34 Andrius Ališauskas Kaunas LTU Kauno BMK 11:53.5 23:31.7 35:32.6 46:16.2 4:38/km
65 7 3 38 41 F 35-49 Audra Bogužinskienė Kaunas LTU Kauno maratono klubas 11:34.5 23:12.2 34:53.8 46:18.0 4:38/km
66 59 28 52 31 M 1-34 ArtŪras Kmieliauskas Kaunas LTU Kauno BMK 11:32.2 23:07.9 34:52.3 46:29.5 4:39/km
67 60 29 88 16 M 1-34 Matas Baura Šiaulių Rajonas LTU Lukas 10:48.3 22:09.9 34:20.1 46:33.5 4:39/km
68 61 30 127 18 M 1-34 Gabrielius Žiužnys Kaišiadorys LTU Kaišiadorių ŠSPC 11:07.3 23:01.2 35:09.6 46:37.2 4:40/km
69 62 23 62 42 M 35-49 Marius Leveika Šiauliai LTU Vėtra 11:52.5 23:23.2 35:08.3 46:52.2 4:41/km
70 63 24 72 42 M 35-49 Gediminas Palskis Vilnius LTU Blue Bridge 11:31.0 23:12.9 35:10.1 46:58.5 4:42/km
71 64 25 171 38 M 35-49 Deividas Vilkas Jonava LTU MARATONAS 11:40.3 23:11.2 35:25.1 47:18.7 4:44/km
72 65 31 129 33 M 1-34 Arūnas Bogušas Kaunas LTU Šešios Trim 11:53.5 23:31.9 35:32.6 47:25.2 4:45/km
73 66 26 76 38 M 35-49 Egidijus Čivinskas Vilkaviškis LTU Vilkaviškio LASK 11:52.5 23:50.9 35:51.0 47:27.2 4:45/km
74 67 32 7 26 M 1-34 Ernestas Razvadauskas Jonava LTU Maratonas 11:52.2 23:36.4 35:38.3 47:35.5 4:46/km
75 8 5 77 20 F 1-34 Giedrė Račiukaitytė Vilkaviškis LTU Vilkaviškio LASK 11:36.2 23:37.6 35:50.6 47:40.0 4:46/km
76 68 33 121 34 M 1-34 Audrius Bagdanavičius Kaunas LTU Kauno BMK 11:05.0 22:38.7 34:57.1 47:43.5 4:46/km
77 9 4 54 40 F 35-49 Jurgita Pušinaitė Marijampolė LTU Bėgimo klubas 11:28.5 23:37.2 35:52.3 47:53.2 4:47/km
78 10 6 34 34 F 1-34 Neringa Laugalienė Jonava LTU 11:48.2 23:58.1 36:03.1 48:17.4 4:50/km
79 69 10 26 65 M 50+ Zenonas Balčiauskas Pasvalys LTU Vėtra 12:07.0 24:23.6 36:34.0 48:46.4 4:53/km
80 70 34 99 26 M 1-34 Mantas Urnikis Klaipėda LTU 11:06.5 23:23.6 36:10.8 48:54.4 4:53/km
81 71 11 82 73 M 50+ Petras Kavaliauskas Druskininkai LTU BK Dzūkija 11:57.5 24:25.9 36:43.8 49:03.2 4:54/km
82 72 27 132 40 M 35-49 Antanas Lukaševičius Kaunas LTU Kauno BMK 11:52.0 24:03.4 36:38.8 49:15.5 4:56/km
83 73 12 4 52 M 50+ Rimgaudas Bučinskas Šiauliai LTU 12:00.7 24:20.4 36:53.5 49:23.9 4:56/km
84 74 28 5 49 M 35-49 Gintautas Petkevičius Kaunas LTU Bėgimo klubas 12:17.2 24:33.1 37:03.1 49:25.4 4:57/km
85 11 7 6 30 F 1-34 Ieva Tatarėlytė Panevėžys LTU Bėgimo klubas 11:50.0 24:10.9 36:52.5 49:31.2 4:57/km
86 75 29 35 40 M 35-49 Kęstutis Lapienė Jonava LTU Maratonas 12:34.2 24:53.9 37:34.3 50:10.2 5:01/km
87 76 13 108 55 M 50+ Audrys Antončikas Jonava LTU Bėgimo klubas 12:00.5 24:47.4 37:44.5 50:24.2 5:02/km
88 77 14 40 63 M 50+ Kęstutis Abromaitis Pakruojis LTU bmk vėjas 11:38.5 24:02.4 37:09.0 50:29.7 5:03/km
89 78 15 105 61 M 50+ Almiras Kavaliauskas Ziezmariai LTU BK "Kertus" 12:07.2 24:23.6 37:31.5 50:42.4 5:04/km
90 79 30 173 41 M 35-49 Andrius Montvydas Vilnius LTU dtools.lt 12:18.5 25:06.6 38:11.5 50:47.4 5:05/km
91 12 5 49 35 F 35-49 Jolita Višinskienė Marijampolė LTU Bėgimo klubas 12:19.5 25:34.1 39:02.0 52:08.4 5:13/km
92 80 16 45 60 M 50+ Zigmantas Rimkus Pasvalys LTU Vėtra 12:54.5 25:50.6 38:58.5 52:12.7 5:13/km
93 81 31 46 46 M 35-49 Drąsius Valunta Pasvalys LTU Vėtra 12:54.7 25:50.9 38:58.8 52:12.9 5:13/km
94 13 6 23 42 F 35-49 Lina Buinauskienė Panevėžys LTU Bėgimo klubas 13:54.0 27:47.9 40:03.8 52:46.9 5:17/km
95 82 32 48 46 M 35-49 Žilvinas Miliukas Panevėžys LTU Vėtra 12:44.2 25:56.1 39:21.3 52:49.7 5:17/km
96 14 7 84 44 F 35-49 Vaiva Janonienė Alytus LTU BK Dzūkija 12:58.0 26:27.4 39:58.0 53:10.9 5:19/km
97 83 33 120 36 M 35-49 Julius Sakalauskas Kaunas LTU VIP 12:58.2 26:28.1 39:58.8 53:11.4 5:19/km
98 84 34 97 40 M 35-49 Virgilijus Vasiliauskas Jonava LTU Maratonas 13:12.7 26:08.6 39:45.8 53:15.2 5:20/km
99 15 1 51 57 F 50+ Birutė Striūkienė Vilnius LTU Inžinerija 13:38.5 27:08.1 40:36.3 53:17.4 5:20/km
100 85 35 57 39 M 35-49 Artūras Gribauskas Kaunas LTU 13:12.2 26:31.1 40:06.8 53:32.2 5:21/km
101 86 36 21 44 M 35-49 Saulius Višinskas Kaunas LTU Kauno BMK 12:17.5 25:57.1 40:14.3 53:38.4 5:22/km
102 87 35 178 12 M 1-34 Rokas Grybauskas Telšiai LTU 13:07.5 27:03.4 40:57.3 53:50.9 5:23/km
103 88 36 92 25 M 1-34 Vytautas Brijūnas Joniškis LTU Lukas 12:27.7 25:19.9 38:59.8 54:08.4 5:25/km
104 16 2 131 54 F 50+ Audronė Borusienė Kaunas LTU Kauno BMK 13:13.2 26:48.6 40:37.8 54:13.7 5:25/km
105 17 3 130 54 F 50+ Ida Dobrovolskienė Kaunas LTU Kauno BMK 13:13.2 26:48.6 40:37.8 54:13.9 5:25/km
105 89 17 47 60 M 50+ Kazimieras Petruškevičius Pasvalys LTU Vėtra 13:28.0 26:59.9 40:42.3 54:13.9 5:25/km
107 90 18 59 52 M 50+ Valdemar Pavliukovič Vilnius LTU 12:50.2 26:12.4 40:19.9 54:14.6 5:25/km
108 18 8 9 29 F 1-34 Ramunė Maldutytė Kaunas LTU Kauno BMK 13:10.0 26:30.6 40:39.5 54:29.6 5:27/km
109 91 37 125 29 M 1-34 Tomas Steponkevičius Kunas LTU 13:11.0 26:39.4 40:53.0 54:41.1 5:28/km
110 92 38 13 30 M 1-34 Mantas Čerkesas Panevėžys LTU 13:50.7 28:39.4 41:38.5 54:49.9 5:29/km
111 19 9 36 21 F 1-34 Viktorija Čiulkevičiūtė Jonava LTU Lietuvos kariuomenė 13:08.2 26:55.4 41:02.3 54:57.1 5:30/km
112 93 37 117 42 M 35-49 Egidijus Stripeika Šiauliai LTU Vėtra 13:39.5 27:12.9 41:10.5 54:59.4 5:30/km
113 94 38 61 37 M 35-49 Anatolijus Bogomolnikovas Jonava LTU Maratonas 13:03.7 26:52.9 41:06.5 55:02.2 5:30/km
114 20 8 42 44 F 35-49 Jurgita Packevičienė Pasvalys LTU Vėtra 14:05.5 27:50.6 41:38.5 55:10.6 5:31/km
115 95 19 31 60 M 50+ Ježi Vitalijus Micura Jonava LTU Maratonas 13:15.2 26:54.9 40:44.5 55:11.7 5:31/km
116 21 9 22 47 F 35-49 Janina Paliulienė Birštonas LTU - 13:38.0 27:32.4 41:48.3 56:11.6 5:37/km
117 22 10 123 35 F 35-49 Renata Šarkūnėlė Jonava LTU Bėgimo klubas 14:14.0 28:24.4 42:41.2 56:38.1 5:40/km
118 23 10 119 33 F 1-34 Gintarė Gudaitytė Kaunas LTU VIP 13:20.7 27:34.9 42:15.7 56:43.6 5:40/km
119 96 20 28 68 M 50+ Stanislovas Buchoveckas Vilnius LTU Šviesos kariai/Exchange 14:44.0 28:47.4 42:53.5 56:58.6 5:42/km
120 24 11 126 43 F 35-49 Jurgita Leveikienė Šiauliai LTU Vėtra 14:05.5 27:51.4 42:13.7 57:01.6 5:42/km
121 97 39 14 47 M 35-49 Vitalijus Budrys Kaunas LTU Bėgimo klubas 13:14.2 27:40.9 42:43.0 57:12.4 5:43/km
122 25 11 111 34 F 1-34 Marija Miselytė Vilnius LTU 13:26.0 27:31.6 42:28.5 57:29.6 5:45/km
123 26 12 101 25 F 1-34 Justė Laužadytė Alytus LTU OK Dainava 13:26.5 27:54.6 43:17.5 57:50.6 5:47/km
124 98 39 175 34 M 1-34 Mindaugas Dapšys Jonava LTU 14:14.0 28:50.1 43:36.7 57:52.9 5:47/km
125 99 40 16 32 M 1-34 Mindaugas Skardžius Panevėžys LTU 13:51.0 28:39.4 43:36.2 57:53.4 5:47/km
126 100 21 58 66 M 50+ Vitalijus Rimša Kaunas LTU Kauno BMK 14:44.0 29:16.4 44:12.7 59:31.9 5:57/km
127 101 41 103 27 M 1-34 Aivaras Bijūnaitis Marijampolė LTU 15:08.7 30:25.4 45:34.7 1:00:26.8 6:03/km
128 102 42 104 27 M 1-34 Arnoldas Valuckas Marijampolė LTU 15:09.0 30:25.3 45:36.5 1:01:15.3 6:08/km
129 27 12 18 40 F 35-49 Lina Abromaitytė-Šmaižė Vilnius LTU Inžinerija 15:11.7 31:06.3 47:24.2 1:03:03.1 6:18/km
130 28 13 1 29 F 1-34 Sigita Maciulevičienė Kaunas LTU VIP 15:02.2 31:09.1 47:37.5 1:03:54.3 6:23/km
131 29 13 2 49 F 35-49 Antanina Kalinauskienė Kaunas LTU VIP 15:02.2 31:08.8 47:37.2 1:03:54.6 6:23/km
132 30 4 44 57 F 50+ Aleksandra Čechova Panevėžys LTU Vėtra 15:58.2 32:11.1 48:34.9 1:05:17.6 6:32/km
133 31 5 109 55 F 50+ Rima Antončikienė Jonava LTU Bėgimo klubas 15:55.2 32:44.3 49:45.9 1:06:29.5 6:39/km
134 103 22 50 59 M 50+ Algirdas Striūka Vilnius LTU Inžinerija 16:03.2 32:46.3 49:48.4 1:07:12.0 6:43/km
135 104 23 55 75 M 50+ Mindaugas Janusaitis Vilnius LTU Inžinerija 16:03.2 32:46.1 49:48.2 1:07:12.8 6:43/km
136 32 14 114 38 F 35-49 Jolita Vasiljeva Jonava LTU Bėgimo klubas 15:55.2 32:54.1 50:15.7 1:07:21.3 6:44/km
137 105 24 110 62 M 50+ Petras VanceviČius Jonava LTU Bėgimo klubas 15:55.2 32:54.3 49:45.9 1:07:21.5 6:44/km