2019-09-07 - Go, Utena, go!
3 km
Šeštadienis, 2019, rugsėjis 7
OA# SEX# AG# BIB AGE SEX AG Name City CO Klubas Finish Pace
1 1 1 393 17 M 0+ Darius Zabelo Paberžė LTU RCN 10:23.5 3:28/km
2 2 2 352 29 M 0+ Evaldas Bartaška Vilnius LTU Inkariukai 10:43.8 3:35/km
3 3 3 378 24 M 0+ Tomas Citrinavičius Trakai LTU 10:50.5 3:37/km
4 4 4 322 33 M 0+ Vaidas Ulenskas Vilnius LTU BMSK "Stajeris" 11:16.2 3:45/km
5 5 5 332 16 M 0+ Marius Gudelis Švenčionėliai LTU Švenčionėlių Mindaugo gimnazija 11:27.8 3:49/km
6 6 6 354 39 M 0+ Viktoras Laucius Utena LTU Inkariukai 11:28.5 3:50/km
7 1 1 328 21 F 0+ Ugnė Gineikaitė Kaunas LTU 12:00.0 4:00/km
8 7 7 416 32 M 0+ Mantas Saliamonas Utena LTU Utenos lengvoji atletika 12:20.0 4:07/km
9 8 8 23 20 M 0+ Vytenis Skvarčinksas Utena 12:22.7 4:08/km
10 2 2 368 43 F 0+ Dalia Lukošienė Šiaulių Raj. LTU Lukas 12:26.5 4:09/km
11 9 9 334 16 M 0+ Lukas Vyšnėnas Švenčionėliai LTU Švenčionėlių Mindaugo gimnazija 12:28.5 4:10/km
11 9 9 325 37 M 0+ Vitalij Varygin Vilnius LTU Varyginai, palauk! 12:28.5 4:10/km
13 11 11 327 14 M 0+ Julius Gineika Kaunas LTU 12:32.7 4:11/km
14 12 12 358 37 M 0+ Romas Katinas Utena LTU inkariukai 12:37.0 4:12/km
15 13 13 320 45 M 0+ Juozas Lingė Vilnius LTU 12:41.7 4:14/km
16 14 14 344 14 M 0+ Matas Laukys Radviliškis LTU Rytų kovotojas 12:44.5 4:15/km
17 15 15 324 23 M 0+ Aurelijus Klibas Utena LTU 12:55.2 4:18/km
18 16 16 310 28 M 0+ Romas Olchovik Vilnius LTU "Exchange";"Lėmeras" įmonė ; Capital Runners klubas 12:57.2 4:19/km
19 17 17 703 28 M 0+ Audrius Bagočiūnas Utena LTU 12:57.5 4:19/km
20 3 3 309 22 F 0+ Monika Matuliauskaitė Utena/kaunas LTU RunFace VaSti 13:01.0 4:20/km
21 4 4 422 30 F 0+ Eglė Butkienė LTU 13:07.5 4:23/km
22 18 18 337 16 M 0+ Tautvydas Jurkuvėnas Švenčionėliai LTU Švenčionėlių Mindaugo gimnazija 13:09.5 4:23/km
23 19 19 83 31 M 0+ Marius Adomėnas 13:13.5 4:25/km
24 20 20 420 29 M 0+ Tadas Vainius LTU 13:15.7 4:25/km
25 21 21 22 39 M 0+ Mindaugas Ciplinskas Kaunas LTU 13:20.2 4:27/km
26 5 5 313 37 F 0+ Deimantė Gružaitė Adomynė/vilnius LTU Volvere Run 13:25.5 4:29/km
27 22 22 81 15 M 0+ Tomas Babelis LTU 13:31.5 4:31/km
28 6 6 353 37 F 0+ Renata Lauciuviene Utena LTU Inkariukai 13:38.5 4:33/km
29 23 23 301 25 M 0+ Jonas Tuomenas Biržai LTU KTM Racing 14:08.7 4:43/km
30 24 24 381 16 M 0+ Benas Ulevičius Utena LTU Utenos AJC 14:13.2 4:44/km
31 25 25 329 27 M 0+ Arnoldas Kraukšlys LTU 14:16.2 4:45/km
32 26 26 355 13 M 0+ Edvinas Sirutis Utena LTU 14:20.5 4:47/km
33 27 27 392 30 M 0+ Tomas Silgys Panevėžys LTU 14:20.7 4:47/km
34 28 28 395 49 M 0+ Gintautas Petkevičius Kaunas LTU Bėgimo klubas 14:21.5 4:47/km
35 29 29 306 40 M 0+ Egidijus Šinkūnas Utena LTU SK EVAXIS 14:24.5 4:48/km
36 30 30 312 30 M 0+ Robertas Volkus Utena LTU 14:32.7 4:51/km
37 31 31 421 18 M 0+ Mazvydas Bivainis utena 14:39.2 4:53/km
38 32 32 398 33 M 0+ Gytis Jakštonis Utena LTU RLgym 14:44.0 4:55/km
39 33 33 335 16 M 0+ Jokūbas Kaniušas Švenčionėliai LTU Švenčionėlių Mindaugo gimnazija 14:47.2 4:56/km
40 7 7 394 17 F 0+ Julija Jačun Paberžė LTU RCN 14:47.7 4:56/km
41 8 8 343 40 F 0+ Giedrė Laukienė Radviliškis LTU 14:49.5 4:57/km
42 9 9 336 17 F 0+ Karina Jancevičiūtė Švenčionėliai LTU Švenčionėlių Mindaugo gimnazija 14:57.2 4:59/km
43 34 34 382 16 M 0+ Aironas Širvys Utena LTU Utenos AJC 15:00.7 5:00/km
44 35 35 321 19 M 0+ Matas Trakelis Utena LTU 15:12.5 5:04/km
45 36 36 379 29 M 0+ Aurimas Bagdanavičius Utena LTU 15:13.7 5:05/km
46 37 37 308 52 M 0+ Valdemar Pavliukovič Vilnius LTU 15:16.2 5:05/km
47 10 10 331 17 F 0+ Aleksandra Andrejeva Švenčionėliai LTU Švenčionėlių Mindaugo gimnazija 15:21.0 5:07/km
48 11 11 305 40 F 0+ Renata Šlenienė Vilnius LTU 15:26.0 5:09/km
49 38 38 326 28 M 0+ Tomas Murauskas Vilnius LTU Varyginai, palauk! 15:27.7 5:09/km
50 39 39 389 30 M 0+ Tadas Taukelis Utena LTU 15:45.7 5:15/km
51 12 12 340 16 F 0+ Dovilė Raketytė Švenčionėliai LTU Švenčionėlių Mindaugo gimnazija 15:50.2 5:17/km
52 13 13 388 24 F 0+ Irena Danilevič Vilnius LTU B. K. Jonas maratonas 15:50.7 5:17/km
53 14 14 391 26 F 0+ Ingrida Valaikaitė Ukmergė LTU Rūžavos Žibutės 15:54.2 5:18/km
54 40 40 384 20 M 0+ Rytis Mikalajūnas Utenas LTU Utenos AJC 16:07.2 5:22/km
55 41 41 351 32 M 0+ Vladislavas Drabunas Ignalina LTU 16:20.5 5:27/km
55 15 15 350 25 F 0+ Asta Drabunienė Ignalina LTU 16:20.5 5:27/km
57 16 16 418 21 F 0+ Liveta Mačiukienė Utena LTU 16:26.0 5:29/km
58 17 17 323 22 F 0+ Ligita Bartaškaitė Utena LTU 16:27.2 5:29/km
59 42 42 348 17 M 0+ Aivaras Padkočiūnas Utena LTU Utenos šeimos ir vaiko gerovės centro Globos centras 16:33.5 5:31/km
60 18 18 314 31 F 0+ Ieva Kepalienė Utena LTU 16:41.5 5:34/km
61 19 19 316 27 F 0+ Inga Kurpytė Utena LTU 16:42.0 5:34/km
61 19 19 315 28 F 0+ Viginta Klimašauskaitė Utena LTU 16:42.0 5:34/km
63 21 21 399 50 F 0+ Janina Liumiene Utena LTU 16:45.5 5:35/km
64 43 43 407 12 M 0+ Vytautas Gervilaitis Utena LTU 16:55.9 5:39/km
65 22 22 370 17 F 0+ Monika Valaikaitė Anykščiai LTU Rūžavos Žibutės 16:59.0 5:40/km
66 23 23 317 32 F 0+ Aira Kelečienė Utena LTU RL Gym 17:10.5 5:44/km
67 24 24 415 32 F 0+ Dovilė Imbrasaitė Utena LTU 17:20.7 5:47/km
68 44 44 373 13 M 0+ Dovydas Šeršniovas Utena LTU 17:23.4 5:48/km
69 25 25 318 31 F 0+ Gintarė Sukarevičienė Utena LTU RL Gym 17:26.7 5:49/km
70 26 26 319 40 F 0+ Gintarė Lingienė Vilnius LTU begimo klubas 17:29.2 5:50/km
71 27 27 412 30 F 0+ Vaida Lauciuvienė Utena LTU 17:29.9 5:50/km
72 28 28 333 16 F 0+ Ingrida Masoit Švenčionėliai LTU Švenčionėlių Mindaugo gimnazija 17:31.4 5:50/km
73 45 45 406 43 M 0+ Algimantas Gervilaitis Utena LTU 17:39.5 5:53/km
74 46 46 413 8 M 0+ Ignas Klimas Skudutiškis LTU 17:41.4 5:54/km
75 47 47 414 33 M 0+ Aivaras Klimas Skudutiškis LTU 17:41.9 5:54/km
76 48 48 417 21 M 0+ Giedrius Mačiukas Utena LTU 17:43.5 5:55/km
77 29 29 307 27 F 0+ Irmantė Kuncytė Panevėžio R. LTU 17:56.9 5:59/km
78 49 49 304 31 M 0+ Eimantas Gudonis Subačius LTU 17:57.7 5:59/km
79 30 30 411 17 F 0+ Gabija Šmaižytė Klaipėda LTU 18:05.2 6:02/km
80 50 50 410 10 M 0+ Gytis Kairys Biržai LTU 18:07.4 6:02/km
81 51 51 365 11 M 0+ Liutauras Gruodis Ignalina LTU 18:11.9 6:04/km
81 31 31 364 37 F 0+ Rima Gruodienė Ignalina LTU 18:11.9 6:04/km
83 52 52 363 38 M 0+ Gintaras Gruodis Ignalina LTU 18:15.9 6:05/km
84 53 53 376 30 M 0+ Paulius Ivanauskas Molėtai LTU Volvere Run 18:23.2 6:08/km
84 32 32 377 30 F 0+ Dovilė Grybauskaitė Utena LTU 18:23.2 6:08/km
86 54 54 356 71 M 0+ Stanislovas Bagvilas Vilnius LTU Vilniaus veteranų klubas AIDAS 18:33.7 6:11/km
87 33 33 400 32 F 0+ Sandra Vanagaitė LTU 18:42.2 6:14/km
88 34 34 302 28 F 0+ Ilona Kadūnienė Utena LTU 18:44.4 6:15/km
89 55 55 383 16 M 0+ Tomas Pilipauskas Utena LTU Utenos AJC 18:48.7 6:16/km
90 35 35 380 15 F 0+ Airida Venckutė Utena LTU Utenos AJC 18:50.7 6:17/km
91 56 56 402 7 M 0+ Ainis Šarkiūnas Vilnius LTU #Unbreakable 19:01.4 6:20/km
92 36 36 401 45 F 0+ Sonata Gendvilaitė Vilnius LTU #Unbreakable 19:01.9 6:21/km
93 37 37 357 58 F 0+ Jonė Bagvilė Vilnius LTU Vilniaus veteranų klubas AIDAS 19:03.4 6:21/km
94 38 38 386 20 F 0+ Raimonda Gaulytė Utena LTU Utenos AJC 19:07.4 6:22/km
95 39 39 82 31 F 0+ Nastė Jaksebogaitė Vilnius LTU 19:14.9 6:25/km
96 40 40 424 10 F 0+ Emilija Stankeviciute Utena 19:15.7 6:25/km
97 57 57 423 37 M 0+ Marius Stankevicius Utena 19:15.9 6:25/km
98 41 41 367 42 F 0+ Jolita Stundžienė Utena LTU 19:23.4 6:28/km
99 58 58 408 47 M 0+ Egidijus Kairys Biržai LTU 19:25.4 6:28/km
100 42 42 409 9 F 0+ Greta Kairytė Biržai LTU 19:25.7 6:29/km
101 43 43 366 25 F 0+ Viktorija Loktionova Rezekne LVA 19:26.4 6:29/km
102 44 44 341 14 F 0+ Rusnė Raketytė Švenčionėliai LTU Švenčionėlių Mindaugo gimnazija 19:46.7 6:36/km
102 59 59 330 46 M 0+ Mindaugas Švereika Švenčionėliai LTU Švenčionėlių Mindaugo gimnazija 19:46.7 6:36/km
104 45 45 345 35 F 0+ Inga Venckuvienė Utena LTU Utenos šeimos ir vaiko gerovės centro Globos centras 19:48.2 6:36/km
104 60 60 346 27 M 0+ Modestas Norgėla Utena LTU Utenos šeimos ir vaiko gerovės centro Globos centras 19:48.2 6:36/km
104 60 60 347 17 M 0+ Edgaras Šakalys Utena LTU Utenos šeimos ir vaiko gerovės centro Globos centras 19:48.2 6:36/km
107 46 46 403 38 F 0+ Alise Grike Daugavpils LVA Daugavpils Runners 20:00.9 6:40/km
107 46 46 404 13 F 0+ Amanda Grike Daugavpils LTU Daugavpils Runners 20:00.9 6:40/km
109 48 48 390 15 F 0+ Raminta Dubinskaitė Vilnius LTU 20:02.9 6:41/km
110 49 49 372 14 F 0+ Dominyka Šeršniova Utena LTU 20:08.9 6:43/km
110 49 49 371 37 F 0+ Renata Šeršniova Utena LTU 20:08.9 6:43/km
110 62 62 375 40 M 0+ Vitalijus Šeršniovas Utena LTU 20:08.9 6:43/km
113 51 51 369 24 F 0+ Dangira Valaikaitė Utena LTU Ružavos Žibutės 20:12.7 6:44/km
114 63 63 419 36 M 0+ Mantvydas Jurošius Lentvaris LTU 20:14.4 6:45/km
114 52 52 359 30 F 0+ Vilma Panavienė Vilnius LTU 20:14.4 6:45/km
114 63 63 360 31 M 0+ Vilius Panavas Vilnius LTU 20:14.4 6:45/km
117 65 65 349 16 M 0+ Dovydas Orechovas Švenčionėliai LTU Švenčionėlių Mindaugo gimnazija 20:20.4 6:47/km
118 53 53 339 15 F 0+ Ieva Giedrytė Švenčionėliai LTU Švenčionėlių Mindaugo gimnazija 22:57.4 7:39/km
119 54 54 338 16 F 0+ Ligita Meidutė Švenčionėliai LTU Švenčionėlių Mindaugo gimnazija 22:57.7 7:39/km