Naktinė bėgimo šventė "Kaišiadorys-2019"
6 km
Šeštadienis, 2019, liepa 6
OA# SEX# AG# BIB AGE SEX AG Name City CO Klubas Finish
1 1 1 2 23 M 20-39 Gytis Krivickas Vilnius/Anykščiai LTU 18:35.5
2 2 2 167 28 M 20-39 Dovydas Stašys Vilnius LTU TOP EXCHANGE 18:37.3
3 3 3 3 27 M 20-39 Aivaras Čekanavičius Jonava LTU TOP EXCHANGE 18:48.5
4 4 4 157 27 M 20-39 Jonas Beleška Kaunas LTU Kauno maratono klubas 18:56.8
5 5 5 172 35 M 20-39 Justinas Križinauskas Šiauliai LTU Lukas 19:13.8
6 6 1 507 42 M 40-49 Tomas Venckūnas Kaunas LTU Kauno BMK 19:26.3
7 7 6 128 26 M 20-39 Lukas Budavičius Vilnius LTU F.O.C.U.S. running 19:34.5
8 8 7 134 34 M 20-39 Tadas Baranauskas Panevėžys LTU Lukas 19:46.0
9 9 1 104 16 M 1-16 Tomas Jotkus Kauno Raj. LTU 20:14.5
10 10 8 178 33 M 20-39 Julius Miliukas Jonava LTU Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ 20:18.4
11 11 9 130 34 M 20-39 Ramūnas Vilčinskas Kačerginė LTU Kauno BMK 20:30.5
12 12 1 122 17 M 17-19 Deividas Zakševskis Paberžė LTU Lukas 20:32.3
13 13 10 160 36 M 20-39 Donatas Kojala Vilnius LTU Peter Camenzind 20:34.0
14 14 11 136 39 M 20-39 Remigijus Zalumskis Panevėžys LTU Lukas 20:38.5
15 15 12 143 34 M 20-39 Vilius Grigaliūnas Šiauliai LTU Vėtra 20:50.8
16 16 13 184 24 M 20-39 Tomas Citrinavičius Trakai LTU 20:51.8
17 17 14 162 20 M 20-39 Robertas Bartusevič Paberžė LTU Lukas 20:52.8
18 18 15 166 30 M 20-39 Donatas Košiuba Kaunas LTU Run Face VaSti 21:02.0
19 19 2 123 17 M 17-19 Kostas Dagys Šiaulių Rajonas LTU Lukas 21:02.8
20 20 2 112 16 M 1-16 Mikas Montvilas Šiaulių Rajonas LTU Lukas 21:10.8
21 21 16 147 36 M 20-39 Arūnas Vaišvila Kaunas LTU Kauno maratono klubas 21:11.5
22 22 17 131 35 M 20-39 Justas Medišauskas Kaunas LTU Kauno maratono klubas 21:13.3
23 23 18 149 31 M 20-39 Andrius Ališauskas Kaunas LTU Kauno BMK 21:25.8
24 24 19 89 36 M 20-39 Saulius Janonis Žiežmariai LTU Kertus 21:31.5
25 1 1 46 28 F 20-39 Viktorija Varnagirytė Vilkaviškis LTU Lukas 21:35.8
26 25 20 146 33 M 20-39 Simas Stasiukaitis Panevėžys LTU Bėgimo klubas 21:37.5
27 26 3 102 14 M 1-16 Mikas Makušinas Panevėžys LTU Vėtra 21:42.0
28 27 4 107 15 M 1-16 Daniel Bartusevič Paberžė LTU Lukas 21:50.0
29 28 1 215 52 M 50-59 Vytautas Gražys Paberžė LTU Lukas 22:08.0
30 29 2 90 48 M 40-49 Vidas Totilas Vilemai LTU Kauno BMK 22:19.0
31 30 3 195 42 M 40-49 Vadimas Makušinas Panevėžys LTU Vėtra 22:24.2
32 31 3 120 17 M 17-19 Aivaras Jauga Kaunas LTU 22:28.9
33 32 5 113 16 M 1-16 Deividas Rastokas Šiaulių Rajonas LTU Lukas 22:29.0
34 33 21 150 36 M 20-39 Andrius Slavickas Kaunas LTU Kauno maratono klubas 22:32.0
35 34 4 212 49 M 40-49 Kęstas Aleksiūnas Kaišiadorys LTU Kaišiadorys BĖGA 22:32.5
36 35 22 175 33 M 20-39 Edvinas Kožkus Šiaulių Rajonas LTU Lukas 22:36.0
37 36 23 165 24 M 20-39 Rytis Gaidys Kaunas LTU Run Face VaSti 22:37.5
38 37 24 177 36 M 20-39 Aleksandras Gorskij Kaunas LTU Run Face VaSti 22:37.8
39 38 5 207 45 M 40-49 Darius Gritė Vilniaus Rajonas LTU Volvere Run 22:41.7
40 39 25 158 25 M 20-39 Žilvinas Mackevičius Vilnius LTU Capital Runners 22:43.5
41 40 6 199 40 M 40-49 Mindaugas Stiklickas Garliava LTU Bėgimo klubas 22:45.0
42 41 26 163 38 M 20-39 Gintaras Gruodis Ignalina LTU 22:52.8
43 42 27 170 20 M 20-39 Mantvydas Lazauskas Žasliai LTU Kaišiadorys BĖGA / Kaišiadorių ŠSPC 22:58.5
44 43 7 98 41 M 40-49 Arnas Lukošaitis Šiaulių Rajonas LTU Lukas 23:06.5
45 44 28 226 30 M 20-39 Antanas Girčys Jonava LTU Kauno BMK 23:08.0
46 45 4 124 18 M 17-19 Justas Kazlauskas Žiežmariai LTU BK "Kertus" / Kaišiadorių ŠSPC 23:14.5
47 46 29 152 35 M 20-39 Rimantas Šileikis Vilnius LTU VIP 23:22.5
48 2 2 48 21 F 20-39 Vilmantė Stašauskaitė Jonava LTU Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ 23:24.7
49 47 30 127 24 M 20-39 Domantas Nedzinskas Druskininkai LTU Gretavianas 23:26.5
50 48 31 174 25 M 20-39 Algirdas Balčiūnas Biržai LTU Lukas 23:30.7
51 49 8 512 41 M 40-49 Vaidas Skipkauskas Kaunas LTU Bėgimo klubas 23:36.2
52 50 32 135 20 M 20-39 Rokas Tamulevičius Kaišiadorys LTU Vilniaus universitetas 23:41.7
53 51 33 180 26 M 20-39 Giedrius Bumbliauskis Kaunas LTU SDG 23:43.5
54 52 9 190 48 M 40-49 Jonas Juška Kaunas LTU Kauno BMK 23:53.0
55 53 34 92 32 M 20-39 Ruslan Kušnierov Marijampolė 23:53.7
56 54 10 201 44 M 40-49 Darius Packevičius Pasvalys LTU Vėtra 23:58.0
56 3 3 25 25 F 20-39 Aurelija Kisieliūtė Kaunas LTU Kauno BMK 23:58.0
58 55 35 176 26 M 20-39 Dainius Plikynas Marijampolė LTU 24:00.0
59 56 6 114 14 M 1-16 Brajanas Gutierrez Pažėra Šiaulių Rajonas LTU Lukas 24:00.5
60 57 36 141 34 M 20-39 Sergej Kasatkin Kaunas LTU JVIB 24:03.7
61 58 37 181 33 M 20-39 Arūnas Bogušas Kaunas LTU Šešios Trim 24:11.5
61 58 37 126 34 M 20-39 Vaidas Garbačiūnas Kaišiadorys LTU Kauno BMK 24:11.5
63 4 1 15 43 F 40-49 Dalia Lukošienė Šiaulių Rajonas LTU Lukas 24:13.0
64 5 2 13 45 F 40-49 Ramunė Pociuvienė Pakruojis LTU BMK "Vėjas" 24:19.5
65 60 39 171 31 M 20-39 Andrius Zinkevičius Kaunas LTU Šešios Trim 24:20.5
66 61 40 125 30 M 20-39 Mindaugas Keršulis Varėna LTU 24:20.7
67 62 41 189 31 M 20-39 Artūras Kmieliauskas Kaunas LTU Kauno BMK 24:33.3
68 6 3 11 41 F 40-49 Audra Bogužinskienė Kaunas LTU Kauno maratono klubas 24:33.5
69 63 42 133 22 M 20-39 Ignas Jasonas Kaišiadorys LTU Aviliečiai 24:37.2
70 64 43 161 29 M 20-39 Darius Gotautas Jonava LTU Jonava 24:42.5
71 65 44 144 26 M 20-39 Titas Peleckas Vilnius LTU 24:44.2
72 66 7 101 15 M 1-16 Matas Mertinkaitis Kaišiadorys LTU Kaišiadorys BĖGA 24:50.5
73 7 1 67 17 F 17-19 Arijana Kotova Paberžė LTU Lukas 24:52.3
74 67 8 110 16 M 1-16 Matas Baura Šiaulių Rajonas LTU Lukas 24:57.7
75 68 45 154 22 M 20-39 Mantvydas Perednis Kaišiadorys LTU 25:01.7
76 69 46 139 36 M 20-39 Rolandas Kriugžda Kaišiadorys LTU Kaišiadorys BĖGA 25:08.2
77 70 47 173 25 M 20-39 Zenonas Šerkšnys Šiaulių Rajonas LTU Lukas 25:09.2
78 71 2 95 54 M 50-59 Raimundas Zambacevičius Kaunas LTU Kauno BMK 25:10.5
79 8 4 45 23 F 20-39 Austė Janušauskaitė Telšiai LTU Kauno maratono klubas 25:10.7
80 9 5 83 22 F 20-39 Gabija Cviukaitė Kaišiadorys LTU 25:11.7
81 72 48 142 27 M 20-39 Marius Kazlauskas Kaunas LTU Kauno bmk 25:20.7
82 10 6 514 34 F 20-39 Inga Korotčenkovienė Kaunas LTU 25:29.5
83 73 11 197 46 M 40-49 Rimantas Pečiulis Kaunas LTU Pats sau bėgu 25:32.5
84 74 9 106 14 M 1-16 Ignas Vasilevičius Vilnius LTU OK Klajūnas 25:37.5
85 11 1 75 14 F 1-16 Julija Leonavičiūtė Kaišiadorys LTU Kaišiadorys BĖGA / Kaišiadorių ŠSPC 25:38.2
86 75 5 121 18 M 17-19 Gabrielius Žiužnys Kaišiadorys LTU Kaišiadorys BĖGA 25:41.2
87 76 49 156 32 M 20-39 Kęstutis Genys Kaunas LTU 25:42.7
88 77 12 205 40 M 40-49 Antanas Lukaševičius Netoniai, Kauno Raj LTU Kauno BMK 25:46.7
89 12 7 31 38 F 20-39 Virginija Višinskienė Kaunas LTU Kauno BMK 25:51.5
90 78 13 209 41 M 40-49 Marius Ignatonis Vilnius LTU VIP 25:59.2
91 79 1 225 60 M 60+ Raimondas Šimkevičius Kauno raj./Alytus LTU Dzūkija 26:01.7
92 13 8 52 23 F 20-39 Greta Vainaitė Kaunas LTU 26:03.2
93 80 50 187 39 M 20-39 Laimonas Kirkutis Kaunas LTU Bėgimo klubas 26:06.7
94 81 10 91 15 M 1-16 Giedrius Černiauskas Kaišiadorys LTU 26:12.7
95 82 51 179 26 M 20-39 Regimantas Mačys Vilnius LTU Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ 26:14.5
96 14 9 23 28 F 20-39 Raimonda Vaičaitytė Vilnius LTU 26:15.0
97 83 52 140 33 M 20-39 Edgaras Oriolas Vilnius LTU 26:15.2
98 15 4 9 42 F 40-49 Lina Buinauskienė Panevėžys LTU Bėgimo klubas 26:15.7
99 84 14 210 42 M 40-49 Arūnas Mackevičius Kaunas LTU Marvelė 26:19.5
100 85 53 96 28 M 20-39 Julius Vaina Kaišiadorių raj. LTU 26:23.5
101 86 15 206 49 M 40-49 Gintautas Petkevičius Kaunas LTU Bėgimo klubas 26:25.0
102 87 54 186 37 M 20-39 Mikas Binkis Kaunas LTU KTU 26:29.0
103 88 16 191 44 M 40-49 Marius Monkevičius Vladikiškių k., Kaišiadorių r. LTU Kaišiadorys BĖGA 26:30.5
104 89 55 148 28 M 20-39 Liudas Reznikas Kaišiadorys LTU 26:31.0
105 16 1 5 51 F 50-59 Renata Macijauskienė Panevėžys LTU Lukas 26:36.5
106 17 2 69 18 F 17-19 Neda Dovidaitytė Šiaulių Rajonas LTU Lukas 26:38.7
107 90 56 137 29 M 20-39 Martynas Ambrizas Kaišiadorys LTU Kaišiadorys BĖGA / Kaišiadorių ŠSPC 26:41.5
108 18 10 40 32 F 20-39 Dovilė Tamošiūnaitė Kaunas LTU Kauno maratono klubas 26:50.2
109 91 2 223 63 M 60+ Kęstutis Abromaitis Pakruojis LTU BMK "Vėjas" 26:52.0
110 19 11 51 34 F 20-39 Raminta Gaulė Kaunas LTU Kauno BMK 26:56.2
111 92 3 111 52 M 50-59 Rimgaudas Bučinskas Šiauliai LTU 27:06.7
112 20 3 61 18 F 17-19 Dagnė Kinderevičiūtė Kaišiadorys LTU Kaišiadorys BĖGA 27:07.7
113 93 17 203 44 M 40-49 Saulius Višinskas Kaunas LTU Kauno BMK 27:08.7
114 94 11 116 14 M 1-16 Dominykas Zanizdra Šiaulių Rajonas LTU Lukas 27:12.2
115 21 12 37 32 F 20-39 Karolina Gurskienė Vilnius LTU Volvere Run 27:13.0
116 22 13 47 31 F 20-39 Sandra Fabijonavičienė Klaipėda LTU Lukas 27:13.5
117 95 18 200 47 M 40-49 Raimundas Šarakauskas Žalvarniai, Kaišiadorių r. LTU 27:22.0
118 23 4 68 18 F 17-19 Viktorija Dalangauskaitė Kaišiadorys LTU Kaišiadorių ŠSPC 27:27.0
119 24 5 60 19 F 17-19 Ingrida Sinkevičiūtė Kaišiadorys LTU Kaišiadorys BĖGA / Kaišiadorių ŠSPC 27:27.2
120 96 19 196 47 M 40-49 Arūnas Jankauskas Pasvalys LTU Vėtra 27:37.0
121 97 3 219 60 M 60+ Zigmantas Rimkus Pasvalys LTU Vėtra 27:38.0
122 98 20 193 46 M 40-49 Gintautas Dulevičius Pasvalys LTU Vėtra 27:38.2
123 99 57 155 30 M 20-39 Stasys Kiškiūnas Širvintos LTU 27:51.0
124 100 58 87 29 M 20-39 Gytis Stankevičius Kėdainiai LTU 27:59.0
125 25 14 54 22 F 20-39 Guostė Stulginskytė Kaišiadorys LTU 27:59.7
126 101 12 88 16 M 1-16 Vytenis Lelešius Kaišiadorys LTU 28:04.5
127 26 5 18 45 F 40-49 Edita Bandzevičienė Kaišiadorys LTU Kaišiadorys BĖGA 28:07.0
128 27 6 19 43 F 40-49 Giedrė Gedeikienė Kaunas LTU Kauno BMK 28:10.0
129 28 15 26 36 F 20-39 Auksė Baliukevičiūtė Kaunas LTU Bėgimo klubas 28:20.7
130 102 59 164 27 M 20-39 Matas Paunksnis Kaunas LTU Kauno maratono klubas 28:31.7
131 29 2 74 14 F 1-16 Miglė Švenčionytė Kaišiadorys LTU Kaišiadorys BĖGA / Kaišiadorių ŠSPC 28:35.2
132 30 16 80 39 F 20-39 Ieva Saltonienė Kaunas LTU 28:37.4
133 103 13 118 15 M 1-16 Gediminas Korsakas Tauragės Raj. LTU 28:52.4
134 31 17 24 28 F 20-39 Andželika Lukoševičiūtė Kaunas LTU 29:04.0
135 104 60 182 21 M 20-39 Lukas Adomavičius Žasliai LTU Kaišiadorys BĖGA 29:06.2
136 105 61 93 36 M 20-39 Julius Sakauskas Kaunas LTU 29:06.9
137 106 4 222 64 M 60+ Juozas Vasilevičius Vilnius LTU OK Klajūnas 29:14.9
138 107 62 153 35 M 20-39 Viktoras Draginas Kaišiadorys LTU Volvere run 29:22.0
139 108 63 188 28 M 20-39 Ovidijus Kavaliauskas Lekėčiai LTU 29:22.7
140 32 18 84 31 F 20-39 Žydrūnė Pūrienė Vilnius LTU 29:23.7
141 109 4 213 53 M 50-59 Kęstutis Jasonas Kaišiadorys LTU Aviliečiai 29:27.7
142 33 6 62 18 F 17-19 Kamilė Dambrauskaitė Kaišiadorys LTU Kaišiadorys BĖGA 29:31.9
143 110 14 85 10 M 1-16 Rokas Aidietis Vilnius LTU F.O.C.U.S. running 29:35.9
144 34 7 12 44 F 40-49 Jurgita Packevičienė Pasvalys LTU Vėtra 30:06.5
145 111 21 194 46 M 40-49 Žilvinas Miliukas Panevėžys LTU Vėtra 30:10.4
146 35 19 79 29 F 20-39 Ieva Kavaliauskienė Kaunas LTU 30:12.2
147 112 15 100 14 M 1-16 Aidas Gaviniauskas Kaišiadorys LTU Kaišiadorių ŠSPC 30:14.4
148 36 20 49 34 F 20-39 Nijolė Adukonienė Kaišiadorys LTU Kaišiadorys BĖGA 30:16.4
149 113 6 511 17 M 17-19 Jokūbas Petkevičius Kaišiadorys LTU 30:37.9
150 37 3 81 14 F 1-16 Augustė Černiauskaitė Kaišiadorys LTU 30:44.7
151 38 4 70 15 F 1-16 Mairita Navalskaitė Elektrėnai LTU Elektrėnų sporto centras 30:55.9
152 114 5 99 68 M 60+ Juozas Bajoras Kaunas LTU Kauno BMK 30:56.4
153 39 8 16 41 F 40-49 Jūratė Grigorjevienė Kaišiadorys LTU 30:59.7
154 115 5 216 59 M 50-59 Dainius Balčiūnas Kaunas LTU Kauno BMK 31:03.7
155 40 21 35 38 F 20-39 Linda Šutova Kaunas LTU 31:15.9
156 41 22 29 37 F 20-39 Jurgita Bunevičienė Kaišiadorys LTU 31:27.4
157 116 64 151 36 M 20-39 Andrejus Šutovas Kaunas LTU 31:28.2
158 42 23 58 20 F 20-39 Gintarė Daugėlaitė Lekėčiai LTU 31:38.7
159 43 24 32 34 F 20-39 Živilė Drėgvaitė Žiežmariai LTU Hockey girls 31:43.4
160 44 25 30 24 F 20-39 Greta Segenytė Druskininkai LTU Gretavianas 31:52.2
161 117 16 97 16 M 1-16 Lukas Packevičius Pasvalys LTU Vėtra 32:04.7
162 118 22 202 47 M 40-49 Egidijus Packevicius Pasvalys LTU Vėtra 32:26.7
163 119 65 94 21 M 20-39 Tautvydas Zagreckas Vilnius LTU 32:36.7
164 45 26 33 35 F 20-39 Jolita Slomskaitė Karmėlava LTU Hockey girls 32:42.4
165 46 9 8 47 F 40-49 Almina Jankauskienė Pasvalys LTU Vėtra 32:45.4
166 47 27 39 38 F 20-39 Skirmantė Vardauskaitė Kaunas LTU 32:46.7
167 48 28 36 28 F 20-39 Laura Karvelienė Žiežmariai LTU Kaišiadorys BĖGA 32:46.9
168 120 6 217 68 M 60+ Stanislovas Buchoveckas Vilnius LTU Šviesos kariai / Exchange 32:49.2
169 121 66 185 23 M 20-39 Dovydas Lazarevičius Vilnius LTU 32:58.2
170 49 29 53 22 F 20-39 Iveta Lydekaitytė Druskininkai LTU 33:33.2
171 50 30 38 24 F 20-39 Gerda Stulgaitytė Žasliai LTU 33:41.9
172 122 17 109 16 M 1-16 Jogaila Matakas Kaunas LTU Sraigės juda 34:08.9
173 123 18 108 15 M 1-16 Jonas Aleksejūnas Kaišiadorys LTU Kaišiadorių ŠSPC 34:15.4
174 124 67 129 37 M 20-39 Andrius Grunskis Kaišiadorys LTU Bėgimo klubas 34:26.1
175 51 5 78 15 F 1-16 Martyna Sausdravaitė Kaišiadorys LTU 34:43.9
176 52 10 59 46 F 40-49 Edita Andrulė Kaunas LTU Kauno BMK 34:59.4
177 53 7 63 18 F 17-19 Akvilė Aleksejūnaitė Kaišiadorys LTU 35:08.9
178 125 68 145 20 M 20-39 Rimantas Kirkickas Kaišiadorys LTU 35:09.1
179 126 19 119 10 M 1-16 Mindaugas Korsakas Tauragės Raj. LTU 35:13.6
179 54 31 57 35 F 20-39 Giedrė Korsakaitė Kauno Raj. LTU 35:13.6
181 55 32 506 38 F 20-39 Renata Aidietienė Vilnius LTU F.O.C.U.S. running 35:31.4
181 127 23 86 41 M 40-49 Darius Aidietis Vilnius LTU 35:31.4
183 128 24 208 45 M 40-49 Mohammad Hassaniardakani Kaunas LTU 35:33.4
183 56 11 17 41 F 40-49 Kristina Lazauskienė Kaunas LTU Vip 35:33.4
185 57 6 72 15 F 1-16 Aiva Ramanauskaitė Kaišiadorys LTU Kaišiadorių ŠSPC 35:35.4
186 58 33 43 24 F 20-39 Aušrinė Žiūkaitė Kaunas LTU 35:41.6
186 58 33 42 24 F 20-39 Agnė Ivanauskaitė Kaunas LTU 35:41.6
188 60 35 28 20 F 20-39 Laura Lasevičiūtė Kaišiadorys LTU Aviliečiai 35:44.1
189 61 36 27 21 F 20-39 Ieva Jasonaitė Kaišiadorys LTU Aviliečiai 35:44.2
190 62 7 77 14 F 1-16 Viltė Vainaitė Kaišiadorys LTU 35:49.9
191 129 7 218 75 M 60+ Mindaugas Janušaitis Vilnius LTU Inžinerija 36:19.9
192 63 37 22 35 F 20-39 Edita Grunskienė Kaišiadorys LTU Bėgimo klubas 37:03.4
193 64 1 4 64 F 60+ Danutė Balčiūnienė Kaunas LTU Kauno BMK 38:05.9
194 65 38 55 25 F 20-39 Monika Narbutaitė Kaunas LTU 38:52.9
195 66 39 56 31 F 20-39 Karolina Pupkutė Kaunas LTU 39:05.6
196 67 12 82 40 F 40-49 Rasa Bakienė Vilemai LTU Kauno BMK 39:24.6
197 68 40 34 33 F 20-39 Kamilė Slavickė Kaunas LTU Kauno maratono klubas 39:57.9
198 69 13 14 42 F 40-49 Jorūnė Čiurinskaitė Kaunas LTU Sraigės juda 40:15.1
199 130 8 220 75 M 60+ Romualdas Limantas Kaunas LTU Kauno BMK 40:18.1