UŽSIREGISTRAVĘ DALYVIAI (viso - 152, rodoma - 152)

Dėl netikslumų ir korekcijų rašykite el.paštu registracija@lbma.lt

Eil.
Nr.
VardasPavardėLytis
Gimimo metaiŠalis
Miestas
Organizacija / Klubas
Nuotolis
Patvirtinta
1.SigitaMaciulevičienėMOT1990LTUKaunasOrigami runners 10 km
2.Giedrius ŽiogasVYR1983LTUKaunasKauno Triatlono Klubas 10 km
3.RamūnasVilčinskasVYR1985LTUKačerginėKauno BMK 10 km
4.KarolinaKavaliauskaitėMOT1994LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
5.KęstutisBartkėnasVYR1967LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
6.AstaKazakevičienė MOT1981LTUKaunasKauno BMK1.73 km
7.MariusKazakevičius VYR2009LTUKaunasKauno BMK1.73 km
8.ArminasŽilinskasVYR2010LTUKaunasSM startas1.73 km
9.RimvydasPrakopimasVYR1949LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
10.KristinaKolytaitėMOT2000LTUKaunas  10 km
11.LukaJatužytėMOT2013LTUKaunasKauno BMK1.73 km
12.BrigitaBagdanavičiūtėMOT2016LTUKaunasKauno BMK1.73 km
13.MonikaBagdanavičiūtėMOT2008LTUKaunasKauno BMK1.73 km
14.SaulėJucevičienėMOT1972LTUVilnius  10 km
15.VidasTotilasVYR1971LTUKauno R.Kauno BMK 10 km
16.AurelijaKisieliūtėMOT1994LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
17.MariusDzidolikaVYR1986LTUKaunasDzido 10 km
18.DariusVenckevičiusVYR1979LTUKaunasVenckus running team 10 km
19.AndriusZokaitisVYR1977LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
20.MindaugasStiklickasVYR1979LTUGarliavaBėgimo klubas 10 km
21.RasaBakienėMOT1979LTUVilemų K.Kauno BMK1.73 km
22.LinaLiaudenskienėMOT1966LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
23.GintarasLiaudenskasVYR1966LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
24.SimasValantasVYR1990LTUVilniusVilniaus Valdorfo Žalioji mokykla 10 km
25.KristinaGlobienėMOT1975LTUMarijampolėBėgimo klubas 10 km
26.DanieliusStrašunskisVYR1994LTUKaunas  10 km
27.AušrinėKuzmickaitėMOT1998LTUKaunas  10 km
28.RomualdasLimantasVYR1944LTUKaunasKauno BMK1.73 km
29.IgnasBrasevičiusVYR1984LTUVilniusMillion steps 10 km
30.MiglėBrasevičienėMOT1993LTUVilniusMillion steps 10 km
31.MarijusŠirvaitisVYR1985LTUKaunasAleksotas 10 km
32.GiedrėPacevičiūtėMOT1989LTUKaunasKauno maratono klubas 10 km
33.AntanasŽukauskasVYR1980LTUJonavaMaratonas 10 km
34.ZhaferImamutdinovVYR1945LTUKaunasSveikata 10 km
35.GintarėDaugelaitėMOT1999LTUKaunas- 10 km
36.JonasVilčinskasVYR1939LTUVilniusB.K. „Jonas Maratonas“ 10 km
37.MindaugasCiplinskasVYR1980LTUKaunasBėgimo klubas 10 km
38.Marius Zakarauskas VYR1986LTUKaunas Jonavos bėgimo klubas Maratonas 10 km
39.VirgilijusMuralisVYR1966LTUJonavaMaratonas 10 km
40.GediminasKinderisVYR1963LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
41.MartynasSadauskasVYR1995LTU   10 km
42.MantasUsaciovasVYR1995LTU   10 km
43.GustasLeliašius VYR2017LTUKaunas-1.73 km
44.VaidasSkripkauskasVYR1978LTUKaunasBėgimo klubas 10 km
45.TautvydasRuzgasVYR1995LTUKaunas  10 km
46.AnaPorsineMOT1972LTUSiauliai  10 km
47.DaliusVirbickasVYR1987LTUKaunas  10 km
48.AndriusUtopasVYR1999LTU   10 km
49.RasaDukauskaitėVYR2002LTUKaunas  10 km
50.MindaugasZlatkusVYR1976LTUKaunasJokers 10 km
51.VygintasZlatkusVYR1979LTUKaunas  10 km
52.Dovilė Zažeckienė MOT1984LTUGarliava   10 km
53.LauraDapkuvienė MOT1981LTUJonava   10 km
54.KasparasBudreckisVYR1999LTUKaunas  10 km
55.SonataIlijonskienėMOT1974LTUKaunasLemon Gym Šilainiai 10 km
56.DovydasRimasVYR2011LTUVilniusFULLGAZZ1.73 km
57.DainiusBalčiūnasVYR1960LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
58.TadasLaužikasVYR1990LTUKaunasBujojantys Bijūnai 10 km
59.DomantasKlimčiauskasVYR1991LTUKaunasBujojantys Bijūnai 10 km
60.BroniusKazėnasVYR1954LTUJonavaJonavos „Maratonas“ 10 km
61.KamilėIlijonskytėMOT2005LTUKaunasKauno plaukimo mokykla 10 km
62.GražinaŠaulytėMOT1990LTUKaunasOremus 10 km
63.ErikaDovidavičiūtėMOT2012GBRKaunasFamilia1.73 km
64.EtanasDovidavičiusVYR2014GBRKaunasFamilia1.73 km
65.LauraDovidavičienėMOT1992GBRLutonFamilia 10 km
66.EmilijaStenionyteMOT2005LTUKaunas  10 km
67.MiglėCirulytėMOT2005LTUKaunas  10 km
68.AgnietėBakutytėMOT2005LTUKaunasBėgantis žmogus1.73 km
69.GabrielėVegelevičienėMOT1996LTUKaunasBėgantis žmogus1.73 km
70.BenediktasBakutisVYR2009LTUKaunasBėgantis žmogus1.73 km
71.RapolasVegelevičiusVYR2014LTUKaunasBėgantis žmogus1.73 km
72.AleksandrasKarpinskisVYR1969LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
73.GintautasPetkevičiusVYR1970LTUKaunasRunFace VaSti 10 km
74.GytisKoreivaVYR1998LTUKaunasUvazucha 10 km
75.DaivaPlerpaitėMOT1987LTUKaunas  10 km
76.VirginijaVišinskieneMOT1981LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
77.PovilasČiurlevičiusVYR1981LTUKaunasBorn2Move LTU 10 km
78.IgorČernikovVYR1965LTUVilniusNa, pagauk! 10 km
79.JuliusIvanovasVYR1982LTUKaunasBorn2Move LTU 10 km
80.DonatasKursevičiusVYR1977LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
81.ValdasSkliaustysVYR1962LTUSurdegisVėtra1.73 km
82.ValdasSkliaustysVYR1962LTUSurdegisVėtra 10 km
83.TomasBogužinskasVYR1977LTUKaunasOrigami runners 10 km
84.AudraBogužinskienėMOT1978LTUKaunasOrigami runners 10 km
85.DianaMiladauskienėMOT1974LTUKaunasUAB Eidina 10 km
86.PauliusBražysVYR1990LTUKaunas- 10 km
87.SaulėKiaušasMOT2009LTUVilniusTRItonas1.73 km
88.AnnaLytsenkoMOT1961UKRNoviy BugОснова бігу 10 km
89.HubertasNikitinasVYR1997LTUKaunas  10 km
90.VaidasArmonasVYR1985LTUVilnius  10 km
91.EvelinaLitvinMOT2001LTUVilniusFocus run 10 km
92.RasuolėDrazdauskienėMOT1971LTUVilniusMaratomanija 10 km
93.Arūnas Paliulis VYR1963LTUKaunas  1.73 km
94.DaliusKasperiūnasVYR1970LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
95.ArtūrasLingaVYR1971LTUVilnius  10 km
96.JuliusMiliukasVYR1986LTUJonavaJonavos „Maratonas“ 10 km
97.KęstutisAbromaitisVYR1956LTUPakruojisBMK Vėjas1.73 km
98.VakareMikucauskaiteMOT2016LTUKaunasFamilia1.73 km
99.UrtėMisiūnaitėMOT2015LTUKaunasFamilia1.73 km
100.MišelėKorsakaitėMOT2007LTUKaunasSM Startas1.73 km
101.IevaKavaliauskienėMOT1990LTUKaunas  10 km
102.Romas JasinskasVYR1944LTUPanevėžysKauno BMK 10 km
103.ArūnasKontrimasVYR1969LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
104.RičardasDuonelavičiusVYR1957LTUGarliavaKauno BMK1.73 km
105.RičardasDuonelavičiusVYR1957LTUGarliavaKauno BMK 10 km
106.AistėValantiejienėMOT1973LTUGarliavaKauno BMK1.73 km
107.AistėValantiejienėMOT1973LTUGarliavaKauno BMK 10 km
108.AiridasVaitkusVYR2010LTUKaunas 1.73 km
109.JustinasVaitkusVYR2014LTUKaunas 1.73 km
110.AlgimantasKrokasVYR1961LTUKauno R.  10 km
111.ZeniusBalčiauskasVYR1954LTUPasvalysVėtra1.73 km
112.ZeniusBalčiauskasVYR1954LTUPasvalysVėtra 10 km
113.ZigmantasRimkusVYR1959LTUPasvalysVėtra 10 km
114.AlbinasMarkevičiusVYR1959LTUKaunasKauno BMK1.73 km
115.AlbinasMarkevičiusVYR1959LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
116.KarolinaRasalaitėMOT2012LTUKaunas 1.73 km
117.RegimantasMačysVYR1993LTUJonavaJonavos „Maratonas“ 10 km
118.MikasMontvilasVYR2003LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas 10 km
119.MatasBauraVYR2003LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas 10 km
120.AredasDomarkasVYR2007LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas1.73 km
121.AlvydasZenkevičiusVYR1960LTUMarijampolėBėgimo klubas 10 km
122.GintarėLitvinavičienėMOT1973LTUJonavaMaratonas 10 km
123.KęstutisAbromaitisVYR1956LTUPakruojisBMK Vėjas 10 km
124.Aronas JanuškaVYR2012LTUPanevežysgreitis1.73 km
125.VakarisKursevičiusVYR2013LTUKaunasKauno BMK1.73 km
126.MartynasKursevičiusVYR2009LTUKaunasKauno BMK1.73 km
127.JonasAdamonisVYR1983LTUVilnius  10 km
128.JurgitaPušinaitėMOT1979LTUMarijampolėBėgimo klubas 10 km
129.PetrasKrapikasVYR1998LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
130.LinasSamaška VYR1978LTUKaunasRobinzonada Adventure Team 10 km
131.GiedriusPovilavičiusVYR1968LTUJonavaBK Maratonas 10 km
132.GintarasBarauskasVYR1968LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
133.DilaraGauliūtėMOT2016LTUKaunasKauno BMK1.73 km
134.GediminasGauliusVYR1992LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
135.AndriusStatkusVYR1986LTUVilniusBėgimo klubas 10 km
136.LukasStatkusVYR2010LTUVilniusBėgimo klubas1.73 km
137.MatasStatkusVYR2013LTUVilniusBėgimo klubas1.73 km
138.Kristina StatkuvienėMOT1987LTUVilniusBėgimo klubas1.73 km
139.IgnasRamonasVYR1994LTUVilniusKauno BMK 10 km
140.AurimasČekanauskasVYR1996LTUKaunasOrigami runners 10 km
141.RenataŠlenienėMOT1979LTUVilniusMaratomanija 10 km
142.EmilijaStenionytėMOT2005LTUKaunas 1.73 km
143.MiglėCirulytėMOT2005LTUKaunas 1.73 km
144.RamintaGaulėMOT1985LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
145.AlgimantasSkaraVYR1990LTUKaunas  10 km
146.EvaSafronovaMOT1993LTUKaunas  10 km
147.VitalijusRimšaVYR1953LTUKaunasKauno BMK1.73 km
148.AiridasKeblerisVYR2005LTUKaunasSporto mokykla Startas 10 km
149.AividasBalčiūnasVYR1976LTUPakruojisVejas 10 km
150.IdaDobrovolskienėMOT1965LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
151.KlemensasZarankaVYR1963LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
152.ŽygimantasLakavičiusVYR1982LTUJonavaJonavos „Maratonas“ 10 km