UŽSIREGISTRAVĘ DALYVIAI (viso - 171, rodoma - 171)

Dėl netikslumų ir korekcijų rašykite el.paštu registracija@lbma.lt

Eil.
Nr.
VardasPavardėLytis
Gimimo metaiŠalis
Miestas
Organizacija / Klubas
Nuotolis
Patvirtinta
1.SaulėJucevičienėMOT1972LTUVilnius  10 km
2.RimvydasJucevičiusVYR1972LTUVilnius  10 km
3.AurelijaKisieliūtėMOT1994LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
4.JonasJuškaVYR1971LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
5.DžastinJasiulevičiusVYR2005LTUVilniusŠiuolaikinė penkiakovė2.5 km
6.Amelija Tracevičiūtė MOT2013LTUVilnius  2.5 km
7.AndriusAlišauskasVYR1988LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
8.ArminasŽilinskasVYR2010LTUKaunasKauno BMK2.5 km
9.MichailasŽiličiusVYR1980LTUVilniusMS Challenge Team 10 km
10.Aleksandra Čechova MOT1962LTUPanevėžysVėtra 10 km
11.ErnestasBurokasVYR1990LTUUžuguostisKauno BMK 10 km
12.EdvinasStaskeviciusVYR2000LTUAlytusDzūkija 10 km
13.Augustas Juškevičius VYR2013LTUBirštonas  2.5 km
14.AlgimantasKartočiusVYR1950LTUVilniusŠviesos kariai 10 km
15.KęstutisKarlonasVYR1989LTUKaunasBėgimo klubas 10 km
16.ZeniusBalčiauskasVYR1954LTUPasvalysVėtra 10 km
17.Remigijus Zalumskis VYR1980LTUPanevėžys Lukas 10 km
18.NeringaSkapčiuvienėMOT1984LTUKuno r., Pyplių kmKauno BMK 10 km
19.ArūnasValuckisVYR1987LTUKaunas  10 km
20.BarboraDauderyteMOT2000LTUVilnius  10 km
21.Mantas Gradeckas VYR1995LTUAlytusDzūkija 10 km
22.JuozasBaliūnasVYR1967LTUPavalysVėtra2.5 km
23.HelmutasZabarauskasVYR1978LTU   10 km
24.Dzmitry NavakVYR1986LTUVilniusOrinner 10 km
25.DonatasKošiubaVYR1989LTUKaunasRunFace VaSti 10 km
26.Aleksandras GorskijVYR1983LTUKaunasRunFace VaSti 10 km
27.Viltė Kazakevičiūtė MOT2011LTUKaunasOrigami runners2.5 km
28.AstaKazakevičienė MOT1981LTUKaunasOrigami runners2.5 km
29.MindaugasCiplinskasVYR1980LTUKauno R.Bėgimo klubas 10 km
30.Aronas JanuškaVYR2012LTUPanevežys 2.5 km
31.TatjanaBondereMOT1975LVADaugavpils  10 km
32.AudraBogužinskienėMOT1978LTUKaunasOrigami runners 10 km
33.IgnasKazlauskasVYR1997LTUVilnius  10 km
34.NeringaDailydžiuvienėMOT1996LTU  2.5 km
35.KęstutisAbromaitisVYR1956LTUPakruojisbmk vėjas 10 km
36.IevaRezajevaMOT1989LTUKaunasRunFace VaSti 10 km
37.AlmilėPovilavičiūtėMOT2011LTUJonavaSK Einius2.5 km
38.EgidijusJaniškaVYR1967LTUTrakaiMaratomanija 10 km
39.GiedriusJokužysVYR1975LTUKaunas  10 km
40.AlgisBielskusVYR1955LTUKauno R.  10 km
41.AudriusAndrulisVYR1989LTUAlytusBėgimo vergai 10 km
42.PetrasGrabysVYR1961LTUAlytusDzūkija 10 km
43.MindaugasJanušaitisVYR1944LTUVilniusInžinerija 10 km
44.RenataŠlenienėMOT1979LTUVilniusMaratomanija 10 km
45.ZigmantasRimkusVYR1959LTUPasvalysVėtra 10 km
46.GediminasKabišaitisVYR1959LTUKauno Rajonas B.K. JonasMaratonas 10 km
47.GražvydasJusaitisVYR1979LTUAlytusDzūkija 10 km
48.TomasKrivickasVYR1993LTUAnyksciai  10 km
49.LidijaKrivickieneMOT1997LTU  2.5 km
50.LinaBuinauskienėMOT1977LTUKarmėlavaBėgimo klubas 10 km
51.SimasStasiukaitis VYR1986LTUKarmėlavaBėgimo klubas 10 km
52.Drąsius Valunta VYR1973LTUPasvalys Vėtra 10 km
53.SandraGembickaitėMOT1990LTUKaunas 2.5 km
54.ValdasSkliaustysVYR1962LTUSurdegisVėtra 10 km
55.DonatasKurseviciusVYR1977LTUGarliavaKauno BMK 10 km
56.Kristina Chaladauskienė MOT1980LTUJonava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
57.RolandasSiliusVYR1968LTUVilniusInžinerija 10 km
58.ArūnasKlebauskasVYR1962LTUAlytusBK Dzūkija 10 km
59.AndrėjusKlimaševskijVYR1978LTURadikiai  10 km
60.Orinta StanevičiūtėMOT2009LTUJonavaSK Einius2.5 km
61.RokasVaicekauskasVYR2012LTUJonavaSK Einius2.5 km
62.TitasŽikaVYR2007LTUJonavaSK Einius2.5 km
63.EmilijaPirtinaitėMOT2014LTUJonavaSK Einius 300 m
64.RusnėSirevičiūtėMOT2014LTUJonavaSK Einius 300 m
65.SmiltėSirevičiūtėMOT2014LTUJonavaSK Einius 300 m
66.TimėjusPolismakasVYR2015LTUJonavaSK Einius 300 m
67.ManelisPolismakasVYR2012LTUJonavaSK Einius 300 m
68.RokasVaicekauskasVYR2012LTUJonavaSK Einius 300 m
69.RobertaŪmantaitėMOT2017LTUJonavaSK Einius 300 m
70.JonasŪmantasVYR2013LTUJonavaSK Einius 300 m
71.JogailėSavickaitėMOT2016LTUJonavaSK Einius 300 m
72.GerdaLapienytėMOT2015LTUJonavaSK Einius 300 m
73.GabrielėLapienytėMOT2012LTUJonavaSK Einius 300 m
74.JurgitaPackevičienėMOT1975LTUPasvalysVėtra 10 km
75.DariusPackevičiusVYR1975LTUPasvalysVėtra 10 km
76.MajusPackevičiusVYR2011LTUPasvalysVėtra2.5 km
77.Petras Vansevičius VYR1957LTUJonava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
78.GintautasPetkevičiusVYR1970LTUKaunasRunFace VaSti 10 km
79.EvaldasPrav.VYR1984LTUKaunas-2.5 km
80.DianaMiladauskienėMOT1974LTUKauno Raj.Eidina 10 km
81.TaurasMiladauskasVYR2015LTUKauno RajEidina 300 m
82.JuliusMiliukasVYR1986LTUJonavaMaratonas 10 km
83.Jurgita Žirkauskaitė MOT1981LTUPanevėžys Lukas 10 km
84.EvaldasDaunoravičiusVYR1999LTUAlytusBK Dzūkija 10 km
85.MindaugasStiklickasVYR1979LTUGarliavaBėgimo klubas 10 km
86.DanguolėBičkūnienėMOT1972LTUVilniusTrail running factory 10 km
87.BenasBičkūnasVYR2002LTUVilniusTrail Running Factory2.5 km
88.VadimasMakušinasVYR1977LTUPanevėžysVėtra 10 km
89.-egidijusStripeikaVYR1977LTUŠiauliaiVėtra 10 km
90.LinasNorkeviciusVYR1974LTUSiaulisiVėtra 10 km
91.AivarasDomarkasVYR1979LTUŠiauliaiVėtra 10 km
92.KarolinaTomkuvienėMOT1981LTUMarijampolėOrigami runners 10 km
93.HerkusKalinskasVYR2016LTUKaunas  300 m
94.BenasKalinskasVYR2019LTUKaunas  300 m
95.EglėButkienėMOT1989LTUŠiauliaiB.K. „Jonas Maratonas“ 10 km
96.Egidijus Packevicius VYR1972LTUPapsvalysVėtra 10 km
97.JaninaKirpšienėMOT1966LTUŠiauliaiBėgimo klubas 10 km
98.GiedriusPovilavičiusVYR1968LTUJonavaSK Einius 10 km
99.GytisAukštikalnisVYR1964LTUBiržaiVėtra 10 km
100.GedasJakubavičiusVYR1975LTUJonavos RajonasMaratonas 10 km
101.AdomasNaimovičiusVYR2014LTUJonavaSK Einius 300 m
102.EmilijaStanislovaitytėMOT2014LTUJonavaSK Einius 300 m
103.SimonasNaimovičiusVYR2011LTUJonavaSK Einius2.5 km
104.MarkasMakarevičiusVYR2007LTUJonavaSK Einius2.5 km
105.ViltėPaulauskaitėMOT2015LTUJonavaSK Einius2.5 km
106.NojusGrigaitisVYR2010LTUJonavaSK Einius2.5 km
107.IzabelaChaladauskaitėMOT2016LTU JonavaBėgimo klubas 300 m
108.Šarūnas SidabrasMOT1992LTUVilniusGeriausias begikas2.5 km
109.EgidijusLaskovasVYR1973LTUKaunasBėgimo klubas 10 km
110.Gintarė Žilinskaitė MOT1991LTUUtena  10 km
111.Mantautas LaskovasVYR2014LTUKaunasBėgimo klubas 300 m
112.VaivaMakušinaMOT1984LTUPanevėžysVėtra2.5 km
113.NatasMakušinasVYR2013LTUPanevėžysVėtra 300 m
114.EdvardasRemeikaVYR1977LTUKaunasVelomanai-Team 10 km
115.MikasMakušinasVYR2005LTUPanevėžysVėtra2.5 km
116.MariusLeveikaVYR1977LTUŠiauliaiVėtra 10 km
117.LinaGuogienėMOT1968LTUKėdainiai Bėgimo klubas 10 km
118.VladasUlinskasVYR1988LTUVilniusMaratomanija 10 km
119.RolandasVaržaitisVYR1975LTUMarijampolėSavarankiškai2.5 km
120.PaulinaGustaitėMOT2017LTUVilnius  300 m
121.JonasBuitvydasVYR1994LTUUtenaUtena Runners 10 km
122.NojusGustasVYR2018LTUVilnius  300 m
123.MartynasGustasVYR1988LTUVilnius  10 km
124.Marius ZakarauskasVYR1986LTUJonavaMaratonas 10 km
125.RolandasMilčiusVYR1974LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
126.MantasAleksaitisVYR1981LTUElektrėnaiBėgimo klubas 10 km
127.RaimondasBartkusVYR1971LTUKauno R.Zapyškio mokykla 10 km
128.GustasLamokovskijVYR2003LTUJonavaSK Einius 10 km
129.PauliusBagdonavičiusVYR2008LTUJonavaSK Einius2.5 km
130.MildaSiliūnaitėMOT2010LTUJonavaSK Einius2.5 km
131.MėtaZaklikovskajaMOT2010LTUJonavaSK Einius2.5 km
132.ElijaGalavčenkaitėMOT2013LTUJonavaSK Einius 300 m
133.AurėjaGalavčenkaitėMOT2020LTUJonavaSK Einius 300 m
134.AustėjaRunkėvičMOT2008LTUJonavaSK Einius2.5 km
135.SmiltėGedminaitėMOT2014LTUJonavaSK Einius 300 m
136.AlgisPacevičiusVYR1989LTUKėdainiaiMaratomanija 10 km
137.AlgimantasKrokasVYR1961LTUKauno R.  10 km
138.GražinaGoštautaitėMOT1973LTUJonavaSK Einius2.5 km
139.MiglėMickaitėMOT2009LTUJonavaSK Einius2.5 km
140.RenataMacijauskienėMOT1968LTUPanevėžysLukas 10 km
141.GiedrėŠamanskiene MOT1970LTUKaunasKauno BMK2.5 km
142.AiridasKeblerisVYR2005LTUKaunasSM Startas 2.5 km
143.RugilėPargalgauskaitėMOT2008LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas2.5 km
144.MelanaAsačiovaMOT2008LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas2.5 km
145.RenaldasMatulasVYR2008LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas2.5 km
146.ArijusKulevičiusVYR2009LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas2.5 km
147.KajusDautarasVYR2010LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas2.5 km
148.AredasDomarkasVYR2007LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas2.5 km
149.ViltėTamošaitytėMOT2008LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas2.5 km
150.AiridasVilimasVYR2008LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas2.5 km
151.ViktorijaVarnagirytėMOT1991LTUVilkaviškisLukas 10 km
152.MikasMontvilasVYR2003LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas 10 km
153.MatasBauraVYR2003LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas 10 km
154.DeividasRastokasVYR2003LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas 10 km
155.ErnestasVedeikisVYR1970LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas 10 km
156.SimonasVanagasVYR1997LTUŠiauliaiLukas 10 km
157.JustinasKrižinauskasVYR1984LTUŠiauliaiLukas 10 km
158.DaliaLukošienėMOT1976LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas 10 km
159.RimgaudasBučinskasVYR1967LTUŠiauliaiLukas 10 km
160.VytautasBrijūnasVYR1994LTUJoniškisLukas 10 km
161.ArnasLukošaitisVYR1978LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas 10 km
162.GabijaSedekerskytėMOT2008LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas2.5 km
163.AurelijusGutauskasVYR1972LTUVilniusSavarankiškai 10 km
164.AndriusStatkusVYR1986LTUVilniusBėgimo klubas 10 km
165.KristinaStatkuvienėMOT1987LTUVilniusBėgimo klubas2.5 km
166.Vitalijus RimšaVYR1953LTUKaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
167.DenisėNakaitėMOT2009LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas2.5 km
168.Svajūnas Šaknys VYR1987LTURokiškis 2.5 km
169.Fausta Osarovaite MOT2014LTURokiškis  300 m
170.TomasCikanavičiusVYR1980LTUJonavaMaratonas 10 km
171.RojusCikanavičiusVYR2016LTUJonavaMaratonas 300 m