UŽSIREGISTRAVĘ DALYVIAI (viso - 89, rodoma - 89)

Dėl netikslumų ir korekcijų rašykite el.paštu registracija@lbma.lt

Eil.
Nr.
VardasPavardėLytis
Gimimo metaiŠalis
Miestas
Organizacija / Klubas
Nuotolis
1.AgneJackevicieneMOT1979LTUSiauliaiIndividualiai 2.5 km
2.AistėBarauskaitėMOT1995LTUPakruojis  5 km
3.AistėVozgirdėMOT1986LTUŠiauliaiNeiškok pasiteisinimų10 km
4.AivarasDomarkasVYR1979LTUŠiauliaiVėtta10 km
5.AividasBalčiūnasVYR1976LTUPakruojisVėtra 🙂 5 km
6.AleksandraČechovaMOT1962LTUPanevėžysVėtra 5 km
7.AlgirdasMedeikisVYR1979LTUŠiauliaiKauno BMK10 km
8.AlminaJankauskienė MOT1972LTUPasvalysVėtra 5 km
9.AndriusNemeikaVYR1980LTUŠiauliaiVėtrs10 km
10.AndriusJakševičiusVYR1981LTUSidabravasVegan Runners10 km
11.AndriusZonysVYR1987LTUVilniusKauno BMK 5 km
12.AndrėjusKlimaševskijVYR1978LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
13.ArijusKulevičiusVYR2009LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas 2.5 km
14.ArnasLukošaitisVYR1978LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas10 km
15.ArūnasJankauskasVYR1972LTUPasvalysVėtra10 km
16.ArūnasDaukšaVYR1969LTUVilniusVėtra10 km
17.AudriusPranskaitisVYR1988LTUŠiauliai 10 km
18.AurėjaŽalandauskaitėMOT2009LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas 2.5 km
19.DariusPackevičiusVYR1975LTUPasvalysVėtra10 km
20.DeividasRastokasVYR2003LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas10 km
21.Diana StartaitėMOT1998LTUBiržai  5 km
22.DianaMontvydaiteMOT1978LTUJoniškėlis  5 km
23.Dilara GauliūtėMOT2016LTUKaunas Kauno BMK 800 m
24.DomasZonysVYR2016LTUVilniusKauno BMK 800 m
25.DovilėBazarėMOT1984LTUŠiauliai 10 km
26.DrąsiusValuntaVYR1973LTUPasvalysVėtra10 km
27.EdgarasSekmokasVYR1995LTUPasvalys 10 km
28.EgidijusGylysVYR2011LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas 2.5 km
29.Erika Kiserauskienė MOT1986LTUŠiauliai 10 km
30.Ernestas Balčiūnas VYR1982LTUŠiauliai  10 km
31.EvaŠukytėMOT2022LTUŠiauliai Vėtra 800 m
32.Evita Kučinskaitė MOT2013LTUPasvalysVėtra 800 m
33.Evita Kučinskaitė MOT2013LTUPasvalys  800 m
34.FaustaOsarovaiteMOT2014LTURokiskis  800 m
35.GabijaKurpytė MOT2010LTUMikoliškis/pasvalys   800 m
36.Gediminas GauliusVYR1992LTUKaunasKauno BMK 5 km
37.GedvaldasZenevičiusVYR1994LTUŠiauliai 10 km
38.GiedriusDaraskeviciusVYR1989LTUPanevezysPanevezio begimo klubas 5 km
39.GiedriusRanonisVYR1977LTUPasvalysVėtra10 km
40.GintarėŽilinskaitėMOT1991LTUUtenaUtena runners10 km
41.JaninaKirpšienėMOT1966LTUŠiauliaiVėtra10 km
42.JovitaCedronaitė-Šventickė MOT1985LTUPakruojis  5 km
43.KajusDautarasVYR2010LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas 2.5 km
44.Kajus MarkelisVYR2009LTUPasvalysVėtra 2.5 km
45.KamilėUžkuraitytėMOT2012LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas 2.5 km
46.Karolis SasnauskasVYR1982LTUŠiauliaiGreen Team 5 km
47.Kasparas SasnauskasVYR2016LTUŠiauliaiGreen Team 5 km
48.KestutisAbromaitisVYR1956LTUPakruojisBmk vejas10 km
49.KovasSasnauskasVYR2016LTUŠiauliaiGreen Team 5 km
50.KristinaPranskaitienėMOT1986LTUŠiauliai 10 km
51.KęstutisŠventickasVYR1985LTUPakruojis  5 km
52.Laima Balčiūnienė MOT1985LTUŠiauliai  10 km
53.LauraStrazevičiūtėMOT1991LTUŠiauliai 10 km
54.LigitaNekrašienėMOT1986LTUŠiauliai-10 km
55.MajusPackevičiusVYR2011LTUPasvalysVėtra 2.5 km
56.MantasGaupsasVYR1982LTUSiauliaiSakas 5 km
57.MariusStartaVYR1993LTUŠiauliaiVėtra10 km
58.MariusLeveikaVYR1977LTUŠiauliaiVėtra10 km
59.MarkussAbolinsVYR2011LVATalsiMaratona klubs 2.5 km
60.MartinsAbolinsVYR2014LVATalsiMaratona klubs 800 m
61.MatasZonysVYR2014LTUVilniusKauno BMK 800 m
62.MatasBauraVYR2003LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas10 km
63.MatasZalumskisVYR2015LTUPanevezysLukas 800 m
64.MikasMontvilasVYR2003LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas10 km
65.MildaGrigėMOT1985LTUPakruojis  5 km
66.MindaugasLabanauskasVYR1994LTUŠiauliai 10 km
67.MėtaŠukytė MOT2022LTUŠiauliai Vėtra 800 m
68.NikolėRadlinskaitėMOT2011LTUKaunas Kauno BMK 2.5 km
69.OdetaStankutėMOT2010LTUJoniškėlisVėtra 2.5 km
70.OdetaStankutėMOT2010LTUJoniškėlisVėtra 2.5 km
71.PauliusMalčiauskasVYR1993LTUŠiauliai 10 km
72.Raminta GaulėMOT1985LTUKaunas Kauno BMK 5 km
73.RapolasJankauskas VYR2013LTUPasvalysVėtra 800 m
74.RemigijusZalumskisVYR1980LTUPanevezysLukas10 km
75.Rima VaitiekienėMOT1972LTUŠiaulių Raj. Lukas10 km
76.SimonasVanagasVYR1997LTUŠiauliaiLukas10 km
77.Skaiste GurskaiteMOT2010LTUJoniskelis   800 m
78.SvajunasSaknysVYR1987LTURokiskis  5 km
79.Tadas ZalumskisVYR2013LTUPanevezysLukas 800 m
80.TaurasSasnauskasVYR2018LTUŠiauliaiGreen Team 800 m
81.TitasTamulevičiusVYR2005LTUPasvalys,joniškėlisVėtra 5 km
82.VaidaJokubauskaitėMOT1983LTUŠiauliaiVėtra10 km
83.VaivaLeveikaitėMOT2010LTUŠiauliaiVėtra 2.5 km
84.VilijaŠukienėMOT1997LTUŠiauliaiVėtra10 km
85.ViltėTamošaitytėMOT2008LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas 2.5 km
86.WaldemarPavliukovičVYR1967LTUVilnius  10 km
87.ŽydrėAlaunytė-AmbrozėMOT1984LTUPanevėžys   5 km
88.ŽydrėAlaunytė-AmbrozėMOT1984LTUPanevėžys   5 km
89.ŽydrūnasStelmokasVYR1977LTUVilkaviskisVėtra10 km