UŽSIREGISTRAVĘ DALYVIAI (viso - 89, rodoma - 89)

Dėl netikslumų ir korekcijų rašykite el.paštu registracija@lbma.lt

Eil.
Nr.
VardasPavardėLytis
Gimimo metaiŠalis
Miestas
Organizacija / Klubas
Nuotolis
1.MarkussAbolinsVYR2011LVATalsiMaratona klubs 2.5 km
2.MartinsAbolinsVYR2014LVATalsiMaratona klubs 800 m
3.KestutisAbromaitisVYR1956LTUPakruojisBmk vejas10 km
4.ŽydrėAlaunytė-AmbrozėMOT1984LTUPanevėžys   5 km
5.ŽydrėAlaunytė-AmbrozėMOT1984LTUPanevėžys   5 km
6.AividasBalčiūnasVYR1976LTUPakruojisVėtra 🙂 5 km
7.Ernestas Balčiūnas VYR1982LTUŠiauliai  10 km
8.Laima Balčiūnienė MOT1985LTUŠiauliai  10 km
9.AistėBarauskaitėMOT1995LTUPakruojis  5 km
10.MatasBauraVYR2003LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas10 km
11.DovilėBazarėMOT1984LTUŠiauliai 10 km
12.JovitaCedronaitė-Šventickė MOT1985LTUPakruojis  5 km
13.AleksandraČechovaMOT1962LTUPanevėžysVėtra 5 km
14.GiedriusDaraskeviciusVYR1989LTUPanevezysPanevezio begimo klubas 5 km
15.ArūnasDaukšaVYR1969LTUVilniusVėtra10 km
16.KajusDautarasVYR2010LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas 2.5 km
17.AivarasDomarkasVYR1979LTUŠiauliaiVėtta10 km
18.Raminta GaulėMOT1985LTUKaunas Kauno BMK 5 km
19.Gediminas GauliusVYR1992LTUKaunasKauno BMK 5 km
20.Dilara GauliūtėMOT2016LTUKaunas Kauno BMK 800 m
21.MantasGaupsasVYR1982LTUSiauliaiSakas 5 km
22.EgidijusGylysVYR2011LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas 2.5 km
23.MildaGrigėMOT1985LTUPakruojis  5 km
24.Skaiste GurskaiteMOT2010LTUJoniskelis   800 m
25.AgneJackevicieneMOT1979LTUSiauliaiIndividualiai 2.5 km
26.AndriusJakševičiusVYR1981LTUSidabravasVegan Runners10 km
27.ArūnasJankauskasVYR1972LTUPasvalysVėtra10 km
28.RapolasJankauskas VYR2013LTUPasvalysVėtra 800 m
29.AlminaJankauskienė MOT1972LTUPasvalysVėtra 5 km
30.VaidaJokubauskaitėMOT1983LTUŠiauliaiVėtra10 km
31.JaninaKirpšienėMOT1966LTUŠiauliaiVėtra10 km
32.Erika Kiserauskienė MOT1986LTUŠiauliai 10 km
33.AndrėjusKlimaševskijVYR1978LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
34.Evita Kučinskaitė MOT2013LTUPasvalysVėtra 800 m
35.Evita Kučinskaitė MOT2013LTUPasvalys  800 m
36.ArijusKulevičiusVYR2009LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas 2.5 km
37.GabijaKurpytė MOT2010LTUMikoliškis/pasvalys   800 m
38.MindaugasLabanauskasVYR1994LTUŠiauliai 10 km
39.MariusLeveikaVYR1977LTUŠiauliaiVėtra10 km
40.VaivaLeveikaitėMOT2010LTUŠiauliaiVėtra 2.5 km
41.ArnasLukošaitisVYR1978LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas10 km
42.PauliusMalčiauskasVYR1993LTUŠiauliai 10 km
43.Kajus MarkelisVYR2009LTUPasvalysVėtra 2.5 km
44.AlgirdasMedeikisVYR1979LTUŠiauliaiKauno BMK10 km
45.DianaMontvydaiteMOT1978LTUJoniškėlis  5 km
46.MikasMontvilasVYR2003LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas10 km
47.LigitaNekrašienėMOT1986LTUŠiauliai-10 km
48.AndriusNemeikaVYR1980LTUŠiauliaiVėtrs10 km
49.FaustaOsarovaiteMOT2014LTURokiskis  800 m
50.MajusPackevičiusVYR2011LTUPasvalysVėtra 2.5 km
51.DariusPackevičiusVYR1975LTUPasvalysVėtra10 km
52.WaldemarPavliukovičVYR1967LTUVilnius  10 km
53.KristinaPranskaitienėMOT1986LTUŠiauliai 10 km
54.AudriusPranskaitisVYR1988LTUŠiauliai 10 km
55.NikolėRadlinskaitėMOT2011LTUKaunas Kauno BMK 2.5 km
56.GiedriusRanonisVYR1977LTUPasvalysVėtra10 km
57.DeividasRastokasVYR2003LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas10 km
58.SvajunasSaknysVYR1987LTURokiskis  5 km
59.Karolis SasnauskasVYR1982LTUŠiauliaiGreen Team 5 km
60.Kasparas SasnauskasVYR2016LTUŠiauliaiGreen Team 5 km
61.KovasSasnauskasVYR2016LTUŠiauliaiGreen Team 5 km
62.TaurasSasnauskasVYR2018LTUŠiauliaiGreen Team 800 m
63.EdgarasSekmokasVYR1995LTUPasvalys 10 km
64.OdetaStankutėMOT2010LTUJoniškėlisVėtra 2.5 km
65.OdetaStankutėMOT2010LTUJoniškėlisVėtra 2.5 km
66.MariusStartaVYR1993LTUŠiauliaiVėtra10 km
67.Diana StartaitėMOT1998LTUBiržai  5 km
68.ŽydrūnasStelmokasVYR1977LTUVilkaviskisVėtra10 km
69.LauraStrazevičiūtėMOT1991LTUŠiauliai 10 km
70.VilijaŠukienėMOT1997LTUŠiauliaiVėtra10 km
71.MėtaŠukytė MOT2022LTUŠiauliai Vėtra 800 m
72.EvaŠukytėMOT2022LTUŠiauliai Vėtra 800 m
73.KęstutisŠventickasVYR1985LTUPakruojis  5 km
74.ViltėTamošaitytėMOT2008LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas 2.5 km
75.TitasTamulevičiusVYR2005LTUPasvalys,joniškėlisVėtra 5 km
76.KamilėUžkuraitytėMOT2012LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas 2.5 km
77.Rima VaitiekienėMOT1972LTUŠiaulių Raj. Lukas10 km
78.DrąsiusValuntaVYR1973LTUPasvalysVėtra10 km
79.SimonasVanagasVYR1997LTUŠiauliaiLukas10 km
80.AistėVozgirdėMOT1986LTUŠiauliaiNeiškok pasiteisinimų10 km
81.Tadas ZalumskisVYR2013LTUPanevezysLukas 800 m
82.MatasZalumskisVYR2015LTUPanevezysLukas 800 m
83.RemigijusZalumskisVYR1980LTUPanevezysLukas10 km
84.GedvaldasZenevičiusVYR1994LTUŠiauliai 10 km
85.MatasZonysVYR2014LTUVilniusKauno BMK 800 m
86.DomasZonysVYR2016LTUVilniusKauno BMK 800 m
87.AndriusZonysVYR1987LTUVilniusKauno BMK 5 km
88.AurėjaŽalandauskaitėMOT2009LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas 2.5 km
89.GintarėŽilinskaitėMOT1991LTUUtenaUtena runners10 km