UŽSIREGISTRAVĘ DALYVIAI (viso - 89, rodoma - 89)

Dėl netikslumų ir korekcijų rašykite el.paštu registracija@lbma.lt

Eil.
Nr.
VardasPavardėLytis
Gimimo metaiŠalis
Miestas
Organizacija / Klubas
Nuotolis
1.Diana StartaitėMOT1998LTUBiržai  5 km
2.DianaMontvydaiteMOT1978LTUJoniškėlis  5 km
3.Skaiste GurskaiteMOT2010LTUJoniskelis   800 m
4.OdetaStankutėMOT2010LTUJoniškėlisVėtra 2.5 km
5.OdetaStankutėMOT2010LTUJoniškėlisVėtra 2.5 km
6.AndrėjusKlimaševskijVYR1978LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
7.Gediminas GauliusVYR1992LTUKaunasKauno BMK 5 km
8.Dilara GauliūtėMOT2016LTUKaunas Kauno BMK 800 m
9.NikolėRadlinskaitėMOT2011LTUKaunas Kauno BMK 2.5 km
10.Raminta GaulėMOT1985LTUKaunas Kauno BMK 5 km
11.GabijaKurpytė MOT2010LTUMikoliškis/pasvalys   800 m
12.KestutisAbromaitisVYR1956LTUPakruojisBmk vejas10 km
13.AividasBalčiūnasVYR1976LTUPakruojisVėtra 🙂 5 km
14.JovitaCedronaitė-Šventickė MOT1985LTUPakruojis  5 km
15.KęstutisŠventickasVYR1985LTUPakruojis  5 km
16.AistėBarauskaitėMOT1995LTUPakruojis  5 km
17.MildaGrigėMOT1985LTUPakruojis  5 km
18.AleksandraČechovaMOT1962LTUPanevėžysVėtra 5 km
19.Tadas ZalumskisVYR2013LTUPanevezysLukas 800 m
20.MatasZalumskisVYR2015LTUPanevezysLukas 800 m
21.RemigijusZalumskisVYR1980LTUPanevezysLukas10 km
22.ŽydrėAlaunytė-AmbrozėMOT1984LTUPanevėžys   5 km
23.ŽydrėAlaunytė-AmbrozėMOT1984LTUPanevėžys   5 km
24.GiedriusDaraskeviciusVYR1989LTUPanevezysPanevezio begimo klubas 5 km
25.EdgarasSekmokasVYR1995LTUPasvalys 10 km
26.ArūnasJankauskasVYR1972LTUPasvalysVėtra10 km
27.AlminaJankauskienė MOT1972LTUPasvalysVėtra 5 km
28.RapolasJankauskas VYR2013LTUPasvalysVėtra 800 m
29.DrąsiusValuntaVYR1973LTUPasvalysVėtra10 km
30.MajusPackevičiusVYR2011LTUPasvalysVėtra 2.5 km
31.Kajus MarkelisVYR2009LTUPasvalysVėtra 2.5 km
32.DariusPackevičiusVYR1975LTUPasvalysVėtra10 km
33.GiedriusRanonisVYR1977LTUPasvalysVėtra10 km
34.Evita Kučinskaitė MOT2013LTUPasvalysVėtra 800 m
35.Evita Kučinskaitė MOT2013LTUPasvalys  800 m
36.TitasTamulevičiusVYR2005LTUPasvalys,joniškėlisVėtra 5 km
37.SvajunasSaknysVYR1987LTURokiskis  5 km
38.FaustaOsarovaiteMOT2014LTURokiskis  800 m
39.VilijaŠukienėMOT1997LTUŠiauliaiVėtra10 km
40.MariusStartaVYR1993LTUŠiauliaiVėtra10 km
41.AivarasDomarkasVYR1979LTUŠiauliaiVėtta10 km
42.JaninaKirpšienėMOT1966LTUŠiauliaiVėtra10 km
43.AlgirdasMedeikisVYR1979LTUŠiauliaiKauno BMK10 km
44.MindaugasLabanauskasVYR1994LTUŠiauliai 10 km
45.GedvaldasZenevičiusVYR1994LTUŠiauliai 10 km
46.PauliusMalčiauskasVYR1993LTUŠiauliai 10 km
47.AistėVozgirdėMOT1986LTUŠiauliaiNeiškok pasiteisinimų10 km
48.DovilėBazarėMOT1984LTUŠiauliai 10 km
49.Erika Kiserauskienė MOT1986LTUŠiauliai 10 km
50.LigitaNekrašienėMOT1986LTUŠiauliai-10 km
51.VaidaJokubauskaitėMOT1983LTUŠiauliaiVėtra10 km
52.MėtaŠukytė MOT2022LTUŠiauliai Vėtra 800 m
53.EvaŠukytėMOT2022LTUŠiauliai Vėtra 800 m
54.LauraStrazevičiūtėMOT1991LTUŠiauliai 10 km
55.Laima Balčiūnienė MOT1985LTUŠiauliai  10 km
56.Ernestas Balčiūnas VYR1982LTUŠiauliai  10 km
57.AudriusPranskaitisVYR1988LTUŠiauliai 10 km
58.KristinaPranskaitienėMOT1986LTUŠiauliai 10 km
59.MariusLeveikaVYR1977LTUŠiauliaiVėtra10 km
60.VaivaLeveikaitėMOT2010LTUŠiauliaiVėtra 2.5 km
61.AndriusNemeikaVYR1980LTUŠiauliaiVėtrs10 km
62.MantasGaupsasVYR1982LTUSiauliaiSakas 5 km
63.AgneJackevicieneMOT1979LTUSiauliaiIndividualiai 2.5 km
64.Karolis SasnauskasVYR1982LTUŠiauliaiGreen Team 5 km
65.Kasparas SasnauskasVYR2016LTUŠiauliaiGreen Team 5 km
66.KovasSasnauskasVYR2016LTUŠiauliaiGreen Team 5 km
67.TaurasSasnauskasVYR2018LTUŠiauliaiGreen Team 800 m
68.SimonasVanagasVYR1997LTUŠiauliaiLukas10 km
69.Rima VaitiekienėMOT1972LTUŠiaulių Raj. Lukas10 km
70.KamilėUžkuraitytėMOT2012LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas 2.5 km
71.ViltėTamošaitytėMOT2008LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas 2.5 km
72.EgidijusGylysVYR2011LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas 2.5 km
73.KajusDautarasVYR2010LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas 2.5 km
74.ArijusKulevičiusVYR2009LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas 2.5 km
75.MikasMontvilasVYR2003LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas10 km
76.MatasBauraVYR2003LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas10 km
77.DeividasRastokasVYR2003LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas10 km
78.ArnasLukošaitisVYR1978LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas10 km
79.AurėjaŽalandauskaitėMOT2009LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas 2.5 km
80.AndriusJakševičiusVYR1981LTUSidabravasVegan Runners10 km
81.MarkussAbolinsVYR2011LVATalsiMaratona klubs 2.5 km
82.MartinsAbolinsVYR2014LVATalsiMaratona klubs 800 m
83.GintarėŽilinskaitėMOT1991LTUUtenaUtena runners10 km
84.ŽydrūnasStelmokasVYR1977LTUVilkaviskisVėtra10 km
85.WaldemarPavliukovičVYR1967LTUVilnius  10 km
86.ArūnasDaukšaVYR1969LTUVilniusVėtra10 km
87.MatasZonysVYR2014LTUVilniusKauno BMK 800 m
88.DomasZonysVYR2016LTUVilniusKauno BMK 800 m
89.AndriusZonysVYR1987LTUVilniusKauno BMK 5 km