UŽSIREGISTRAVĘ DALYVIAI (viso - 89, rodoma - 89)

Dėl netikslumų ir korekcijų rašykite el.paštu registracija@lbma.lt

Eil.
Nr.
VardasPavardėLytis
Gimimo metaiŠalis
Miestas
Organizacija / Klubas
Nuotolis
1.SvajunasSaknysVYR1987LTURokiskis  5 km
2.Ernestas Balčiūnas VYR1982LTUŠiauliai  10 km
3.RemigijusZalumskisVYR1980LTUPanevezysLukas10 km
4.MatasZalumskisVYR2015LTUPanevezysLukas 800 m
5.Tadas ZalumskisVYR2013LTUPanevezysLukas 800 m
6.KęstutisŠventickasVYR1985LTUPakruojis  5 km
7.GiedriusRanonisVYR1977LTUPasvalysVėtra10 km
8.ArnasLukošaitisVYR1978LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas10 km
9.DeividasRastokasVYR2003LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas10 km
10.MatasBauraVYR2003LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas10 km
11.MikasMontvilasVYR2003LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas10 km
12.ArijusKulevičiusVYR2009LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas 2.5 km
13.KajusDautarasVYR2010LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas 2.5 km
14.EgidijusGylysVYR2011LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas 2.5 km
15.AividasBalčiūnasVYR1976LTUPakruojisVėtra 🙂 5 km
16.AudriusPranskaitisVYR1988LTUŠiauliai 10 km
17.MatasZonysVYR2014LTUVilniusKauno BMK 800 m
18.SimonasVanagasVYR1997LTUŠiauliaiLukas10 km
19.TitasTamulevičiusVYR2005LTUPasvalys,joniškėlisVėtra 5 km
20.AndriusJakševičiusVYR1981LTUSidabravasVegan Runners10 km
21.TaurasSasnauskasVYR2018LTUŠiauliaiGreen Team 800 m
22.KovasSasnauskasVYR2016LTUŠiauliaiGreen Team 5 km
23.Kasparas SasnauskasVYR2016LTUŠiauliaiGreen Team 5 km
24.Karolis SasnauskasVYR1982LTUŠiauliaiGreen Team 5 km
25.MantasGaupsasVYR1982LTUSiauliaiSakas 5 km
26.AndriusNemeikaVYR1980LTUŠiauliaiVėtrs10 km
27.MariusLeveikaVYR1977LTUŠiauliaiVėtra10 km
28.GiedriusDaraskeviciusVYR1989LTUPanevezysPanevezio begimo klubas 5 km
29.Gediminas GauliusVYR1992LTUKaunasKauno BMK 5 km
30.AndriusZonysVYR1987LTUVilniusKauno BMK 5 km
31.DomasZonysVYR2016LTUVilniusKauno BMK 800 m
32.DariusPackevičiusVYR1975LTUPasvalysVėtra10 km
33.Kajus MarkelisVYR2009LTUPasvalysVėtra 2.5 km
34.KestutisAbromaitisVYR1956LTUPakruojisBmk vejas10 km
35.ArūnasJankauskasVYR1972LTUPasvalysVėtra10 km
36.ArūnasDaukšaVYR1969LTUVilniusVėtra10 km
37.AlgirdasMedeikisVYR1979LTUŠiauliaiKauno BMK10 km
38.MariusStartaVYR1993LTUŠiauliaiVėtra10 km
39.MindaugasLabanauskasVYR1994LTUŠiauliai 10 km
40.AndrėjusKlimaševskijVYR1978LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
41.AivarasDomarkasVYR1979LTUŠiauliaiVėtta10 km
42.ŽydrūnasStelmokasVYR1977LTUVilkaviskisVėtra10 km
43.WaldemarPavliukovičVYR1967LTUVilnius  10 km
44.EdgarasSekmokasVYR1995LTUPasvalys 10 km
45.RapolasJankauskas VYR2013LTUPasvalysVėtra 800 m
46.PauliusMalčiauskasVYR1993LTUŠiauliai 10 km
47.MarkussAbolinsVYR2011LVATalsiMaratona klubs 2.5 km
48.MartinsAbolinsVYR2014LVATalsiMaratona klubs 800 m
49.GedvaldasZenevičiusVYR1994LTUŠiauliai 10 km
50.MajusPackevičiusVYR2011LTUPasvalysVėtra 2.5 km
51.DrąsiusValuntaVYR1973LTUPasvalysVėtra10 km
52.FaustaOsarovaiteMOT2014LTURokiskis  800 m
53.AgneJackevicieneMOT1979LTUSiauliaiIndividualiai 2.5 km
54.Raminta GaulėMOT1985LTUKaunas Kauno BMK 5 km
55.DianaMontvydaiteMOT1978LTUJoniškėlis  5 km
56.VaivaLeveikaitėMOT2010LTUŠiauliaiVėtra 2.5 km
57.JaninaKirpšienėMOT1966LTUŠiauliaiVėtra10 km
58.AleksandraČechovaMOT1962LTUPanevėžysVėtra 5 km
59.Evita Kučinskaitė MOT2013LTUPasvalys  800 m
60.Evita Kučinskaitė MOT2013LTUPasvalysVėtra 800 m
61.VilijaŠukienėMOT1997LTUŠiauliaiVėtra10 km
62.ŽydrėAlaunytė-AmbrozėMOT1984LTUPanevėžys   5 km
63.ŽydrėAlaunytė-AmbrozėMOT1984LTUPanevėžys   5 km
64.AistėBarauskaitėMOT1995LTUPakruojis  5 km
65.OdetaStankutėMOT2010LTUJoniškėlisVėtra 2.5 km
66.Diana StartaitėMOT1998LTUBiržai  5 km
67.MildaGrigėMOT1985LTUPakruojis  5 km
68.NikolėRadlinskaitėMOT2011LTUKaunas Kauno BMK 2.5 km
69.ViltėTamošaitytėMOT2008LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas 2.5 km
70.AistėVozgirdėMOT1986LTUŠiauliaiNeiškok pasiteisinimų10 km
71.DovilėBazarėMOT1984LTUŠiauliai 10 km
72.Erika Kiserauskienė MOT1986LTUŠiauliai 10 km
73.LigitaNekrašienėMOT1986LTUŠiauliai-10 km
74.KamilėUžkuraitytėMOT2012LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas 2.5 km
75.EvaŠukytėMOT2022LTUŠiauliai Vėtra 800 m
76.MėtaŠukytė MOT2022LTUŠiauliai Vėtra 800 m
77.OdetaStankutėMOT2010LTUJoniškėlisVėtra 2.5 km
78.LauraStrazevičiūtėMOT1991LTUŠiauliai 10 km
79.JovitaCedronaitė-Šventickė MOT1985LTUPakruojis  5 km
80.Dilara GauliūtėMOT2016LTUKaunas Kauno BMK 800 m
81.GabijaKurpytė MOT2010LTUMikoliškis/pasvalys   800 m
82.Skaiste GurskaiteMOT2010LTUJoniskelis   800 m
83.Rima VaitiekienėMOT1972LTUŠiaulių Raj. Lukas10 km
84.GintarėŽilinskaitėMOT1991LTUUtenaUtena runners10 km
85.KristinaPranskaitienėMOT1986LTUŠiauliai 10 km
86.Laima Balčiūnienė MOT1985LTUŠiauliai  10 km
87.AurėjaŽalandauskaitėMOT2009LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas 2.5 km
88.AlminaJankauskienė MOT1972LTUPasvalysVėtra 5 km
89.VaidaJokubauskaitėMOT1983LTUŠiauliaiVėtra10 km