UŽSIREGISTRAVĘ DALYVIAI (viso - 89, rodoma - 89)

Dėl netikslumų ir korekcijų rašykite el.paštu registracija@lbma.lt

Eil.
Nr.
VardasPavardėLytis
Gimimo metaiŠalis
Miestas
Organizacija / Klubas
Nuotolis
1.KestutisAbromaitisVYR1956LTUPakruojisBmk vejas10 km
2.AleksandraČechovaMOT1962LTUPanevėžysVėtra 5 km
3.JaninaKirpšienėMOT1966LTUŠiauliaiVėtra10 km
4.WaldemarPavliukovičVYR1967LTUVilnius  10 km
5.ArūnasDaukšaVYR1969LTUVilniusVėtra10 km
6.AlminaJankauskienė MOT1972LTUPasvalysVėtra 5 km
7.Rima VaitiekienėMOT1972LTUŠiaulių Raj. Lukas10 km
8.ArūnasJankauskasVYR1972LTUPasvalysVėtra10 km
9.DrąsiusValuntaVYR1973LTUPasvalysVėtra10 km
10.DariusPackevičiusVYR1975LTUPasvalysVėtra10 km
11.AividasBalčiūnasVYR1976LTUPakruojisVėtra 🙂 5 km
12.GiedriusRanonisVYR1977LTUPasvalysVėtra10 km
13.MariusLeveikaVYR1977LTUŠiauliaiVėtra10 km
14.ŽydrūnasStelmokasVYR1977LTUVilkaviskisVėtra10 km
15.DianaMontvydaiteMOT1978LTUJoniškėlis  5 km
16.AndrėjusKlimaševskijVYR1978LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
17.ArnasLukošaitisVYR1978LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas10 km
18.AgneJackevicieneMOT1979LTUSiauliaiIndividualiai 2.5 km
19.AlgirdasMedeikisVYR1979LTUŠiauliaiKauno BMK10 km
20.AivarasDomarkasVYR1979LTUŠiauliaiVėtta10 km
21.RemigijusZalumskisVYR1980LTUPanevezysLukas10 km
22.AndriusNemeikaVYR1980LTUŠiauliaiVėtrs10 km
23.AndriusJakševičiusVYR1981LTUSidabravasVegan Runners10 km
24.MantasGaupsasVYR1982LTUSiauliaiSakas 5 km
25.Ernestas Balčiūnas VYR1982LTUŠiauliai  10 km
26.Karolis SasnauskasVYR1982LTUŠiauliaiGreen Team 5 km
27.VaidaJokubauskaitėMOT1983LTUŠiauliaiVėtra10 km
28.ŽydrėAlaunytė-AmbrozėMOT1984LTUPanevėžys   5 km
29.ŽydrėAlaunytė-AmbrozėMOT1984LTUPanevėžys   5 km
30.DovilėBazarėMOT1984LTUŠiauliai 10 km
31.Laima Balčiūnienė MOT1985LTUŠiauliai  10 km
32.KęstutisŠventickasVYR1985LTUPakruojis  5 km
33.JovitaCedronaitė-Šventickė MOT1985LTUPakruojis  5 km
34.Raminta GaulėMOT1985LTUKaunas Kauno BMK 5 km
35.MildaGrigėMOT1985LTUPakruojis  5 km
36.LigitaNekrašienėMOT1986LTUŠiauliai-10 km
37.KristinaPranskaitienėMOT1986LTUŠiauliai 10 km
38.AistėVozgirdėMOT1986LTUŠiauliaiNeiškok pasiteisinimų10 km
39.Erika Kiserauskienė MOT1986LTUŠiauliai 10 km
40.SvajunasSaknysVYR1987LTURokiskis  5 km
41.AndriusZonysVYR1987LTUVilniusKauno BMK 5 km
42.AudriusPranskaitisVYR1988LTUŠiauliai 10 km
43.GiedriusDaraskeviciusVYR1989LTUPanevezysPanevezio begimo klubas 5 km
44.GintarėŽilinskaitėMOT1991LTUUtenaUtena runners10 km
45.LauraStrazevičiūtėMOT1991LTUŠiauliai 10 km
46.Gediminas GauliusVYR1992LTUKaunasKauno BMK 5 km
47.MariusStartaVYR1993LTUŠiauliaiVėtra10 km
48.PauliusMalčiauskasVYR1993LTUŠiauliai 10 km
49.GedvaldasZenevičiusVYR1994LTUŠiauliai 10 km
50.MindaugasLabanauskasVYR1994LTUŠiauliai 10 km
51.EdgarasSekmokasVYR1995LTUPasvalys 10 km
52.AistėBarauskaitėMOT1995LTUPakruojis  5 km
53.SimonasVanagasVYR1997LTUŠiauliaiLukas10 km
54.VilijaŠukienėMOT1997LTUŠiauliaiVėtra10 km
55.Diana StartaitėMOT1998LTUBiržai  5 km
56.DeividasRastokasVYR2003LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas10 km
57.MatasBauraVYR2003LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas10 km
58.MikasMontvilasVYR2003LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas10 km
59.TitasTamulevičiusVYR2005LTUPasvalys,joniškėlisVėtra 5 km
60.ViltėTamošaitytėMOT2008LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas 2.5 km
61.Kajus MarkelisVYR2009LTUPasvalysVėtra 2.5 km
62.AurėjaŽalandauskaitėMOT2009LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas 2.5 km
63.ArijusKulevičiusVYR2009LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas 2.5 km
64.OdetaStankutėMOT2010LTUJoniškėlisVėtra 2.5 km
65.Skaiste GurskaiteMOT2010LTUJoniskelis   800 m
66.GabijaKurpytė MOT2010LTUMikoliškis/pasvalys   800 m
67.VaivaLeveikaitėMOT2010LTUŠiauliaiVėtra 2.5 km
68.OdetaStankutėMOT2010LTUJoniškėlisVėtra 2.5 km
69.KajusDautarasVYR2010LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas 2.5 km
70.NikolėRadlinskaitėMOT2011LTUKaunas Kauno BMK 2.5 km
71.MarkussAbolinsVYR2011LVATalsiMaratona klubs 2.5 km
72.EgidijusGylysVYR2011LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas 2.5 km
73.MajusPackevičiusVYR2011LTUPasvalysVėtra 2.5 km
74.KamilėUžkuraitytėMOT2012LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas 2.5 km
75.Evita Kučinskaitė MOT2013LTUPasvalysVėtra 800 m
76.Evita Kučinskaitė MOT2013LTUPasvalys  800 m
77.RapolasJankauskas VYR2013LTUPasvalysVėtra 800 m
78.Tadas ZalumskisVYR2013LTUPanevezysLukas 800 m
79.MartinsAbolinsVYR2014LVATalsiMaratona klubs 800 m
80.FaustaOsarovaiteMOT2014LTURokiskis  800 m
81.MatasZonysVYR2014LTUVilniusKauno BMK 800 m
82.MatasZalumskisVYR2015LTUPanevezysLukas 800 m
83.KovasSasnauskasVYR2016LTUŠiauliaiGreen Team 5 km
84.Kasparas SasnauskasVYR2016LTUŠiauliaiGreen Team 5 km
85.DomasZonysVYR2016LTUVilniusKauno BMK 800 m
86.Dilara GauliūtėMOT2016LTUKaunas Kauno BMK 800 m
87.TaurasSasnauskasVYR2018LTUŠiauliaiGreen Team 800 m
88.EvaŠukytėMOT2022LTUŠiauliai Vėtra 800 m
89.MėtaŠukytė MOT2022LTUŠiauliai Vėtra 800 m