UŽSIREGISTRAVĘ DALYVIAI:

Dėl netikslumų ir korekcijų rašykite el.paštu registracija@lbma.lt

Nr.VardasPavardėLytis
Gimimo metaiŠalisMiestas
Organizacija / Klubas
Nuotolis
Patvirtinta
1.AgnėMataitytėMOT1996LTUVilniusRCN 4x800 m
2.AigarsRublisVYR1968LVAAizraukleMARATONA KLUBS3000 m
3.AironasDževečkaVYR2008LTUBiržai  1000 m
4.AividasBalčiūnasVYR1976LTUPakruojisVejas3000 m
5.AndriusPalivonasVYR1976LTUPanemunis 3000 m
6.ArijanaKotovaMOT2002LTUPaberžėRCN3000 m
7.Audrius MiškinisVYR1971DEUSengenthalASC Sengenthal3000 m
8.AudriusMiškinisVYR1971DEUSengenthalASC sengenthal 4x800 m
9.AustėjaDauskurdytėMOT2003LTUJanikūnai 3000 m
10.Barbora Belevičienė MOT1991LTUVilniusKLASJET3000 m
11.DariusČernigovskijVYR1998LTUPaberžėRCN 4x800 m
12.DariusZabeloVYR2002LTUPaberžėRCN 4x800 m
13.DeividasBarančiukasVYR2008LTUPasvalysVėtra 1000 m
14.DeividasZakševskisVYR2002LTUPaberžėRCN3000 m
15.DovydasStašysVYR1991LTURokiškisStajeris3000 m
16.DovydasStašysVYR1991LTUVilniusStajeris 4x800 m
17.EivydasAdomaitisVYR2012LTUKaunas  400 m
18.GintarasPovilonisVYR1965LTUPanevėžys 3000 m
19.Jaunius StrazdasVYR1996LTUVilniusStajeris3000 m
20.Jaunius StrazdasVYR1996LTUVilniusStajeris 4x800 m
21.JonasTuomenasVYR1994LTUBiržaiCrossBiržai3000 m
22.JuliaMischkinėMOT1979DEUSengenthalASC Sengenthal3000 m
23.KarolisGagiskisVYR1999LTUKaunas  400 m
24.KarolisTamaševskisVYR2009LTUMolėtai  400 m
25.KazimierasPetruškevičiusVYR1959LTUPasvalysVėtra3000 m
26.LauraDževečkienėMOT1987LTUBiržai 3000 m
27.LaurynasDževečkaVYR2013LTUBiržai  400 m
28.LieneRubleMOT2014LVAAizraukleAIZKRAUKLE 400 m
29.LoretaRubleMOT2008LVAAizraukleAIZKRAUKLES SPORTA SKOLA 400 m
30.MariusDijokasVYR1981LTUVilniusRCN 4x800 m
31.MariusDijokasVYR1981LTUVilniusRCN3000 m
32.MartynasŽukauskasVYR2000LTUVilniusStajeris 4x800 m
33.NikitaMiškinisVYR2011DEUSengenthalASC Sengenthal 400 m
34.NikoletaPantuMOT2010LTUKlaipeda  400 m
35.RamunėPociuvienėMOT1974LTUPakruojisBMK Vėjas3000 m
36.RemigijusZalumskisVYR1980LTUPanevezysLukas3000 m
37.RobertaTamaševskytėMOT2005LTUMolėtai  1000 m
38.RonetaSabiūnaitėMOT2006LTUPaberžėRCN 1000 m
39.RugilėGirštautaitėMOT2003LTUPanevežysTKS ,,Darna''3000 m
40.RusnėDauskurdytėMOT2017LTUJanikūnai  400 m
41.SofijaPantuMOT2012LTUKlaipeda  400 m
42.VadimasMakušinasVYR1977LTUPanevėžysVėtra3000 m
43.Vakaris ŽukauskasVYR2009LTUBiržai  400 m
44.ViktorijaIvickytėMOT1997LTUVilniusStajeris 4x800 m
45.VilijaParimskytėMOT1997LTUPasvalysVėtra3000 m
46.Vladislav MischkinisVYR2005DEUSengenthalASC Sengenthal3000 m
47.VytautasGražysVYR1967LTUPaberžėRCN3000 m
48.ZenonasBalčiauskasVYR1954LTUPasvalysVėtra3000 m