UŽSIREGISTRAVĘ DALYVIAI:

Dėl netikslumų ir korekcijų rašykite el.paštu registracija@lbma.lt

Nr.VardasPavardėLytis
Gimimo metaiŠalisMiestas
Organizacija / Klubas
Nuotolis
Patvirtinta
1.Vladislav MischkinisVYR2005DEUSengenthalASC Sengenthal3000 m
2.JuliaMischkinėMOT1979DEUSengenthalASC Sengenthal3000 m
3.AudriusMiškinisVYR1971DEUSengenthalASC sengenthal 4x800 m
4.Audrius MiškinisVYR1971DEUSengenthalASC Sengenthal3000 m
5.NikitaMiškinisVYR2011DEUSengenthalASC Sengenthal 400 m
6.RonetaSabiūnaitėMOT2006LTUPaberžėRCN 1000 m
7.ZenonasBalčiauskasVYR1954LTUPasvalysVėtra3000 m
8.DeividasZakševskisVYR2002LTUPaberžėRCN3000 m
9.VadimasMakušinasVYR1977LTUPanevėžysVėtra3000 m
10.ArijanaKotovaMOT2002LTUPaberžėRCN3000 m
11.VytautasGražysVYR1967LTUPaberžėRCN3000 m
12.AgnėMataitytėMOT1996LTUVilniusRCN 4x800 m
13.RemigijusZalumskisVYR1980LTUPanevezysLukas3000 m
14.KazimierasPetruškevičiusVYR1959LTUPasvalysVėtra3000 m
15.AividasBalčiūnasVYR1976LTUPakruojisVejas3000 m
16.Barbora Belevičienė MOT1991LTUVilniusKLASJET3000 m
17.AndriusPalivonasVYR1976LTUPanemunis 3000 m
18.KarolisGagiskisVYR1999LTUKaunas  400 m
19.VilijaParimskytėMOT1997LTUPasvalysVėtra3000 m
20.DovydasStašysVYR1991LTUVilniusStajeris 4x800 m
21.MartynasŽukauskasVYR2000LTUVilniusStajeris 4x800 m
22.Jaunius StrazdasVYR1996LTUVilniusStajeris 4x800 m
23.ViktorijaIvickytėMOT1997LTUVilniusStajeris 4x800 m
24.DovydasStašysVYR1991LTURokiškisStajeris3000 m
25.DariusZabeloVYR2002LTUPaberžėRCN 4x800 m
26.DariusČernigovskijVYR1998LTUPaberžėRCN 4x800 m
27.EivydasAdomaitisVYR2012LTUKaunas  400 m
28.Jaunius StrazdasVYR1996LTUVilniusStajeris3000 m
29.GintarasPovilonisVYR1965LTUPanevėžys 3000 m
30.Vakaris ŽukauskasVYR2009LTUBiržai  400 m
31.RusnėDauskurdytėMOT2017LTUJanikūnai  400 m
32.AustėjaDauskurdytėMOT2003LTUJanikūnai 3000 m
33.LaurynasDževečkaVYR2013LTUBiržai  400 m
34.AironasDževečkaVYR2008LTUBiržai  1000 m
35.LauraDževečkienėMOT1987LTUBiržai 3000 m
36.JonasTuomenasVYR1994LTUBiržaiCrossBiržai3000 m
37.RugilėGirštautaitėMOT2003LTUPanevežysTKS ,,Darna''3000 m
38.DeividasBarančiukasVYR2008LTUPasvalysVėtra 1000 m
39.MariusDijokasVYR1981LTUVilniusRCN 4x800 m
40.MariusDijokasVYR1981LTUVilniusRCN3000 m
41.SofijaPantuMOT2012LTUKlaipeda  400 m
42.NikoletaPantuMOT2010LTUKlaipeda  400 m
43.RobertaTamaševskytėMOT2005LTUMolėtai  1000 m
44.KarolisTamaševskisVYR2009LTUMolėtai  400 m
45.RamunėPociuvienėMOT1974LTUPakruojisBMK Vėjas3000 m
46.AigarsRublisVYR1968LVAAizraukleMARATONA KLUBS3000 m
47.LoretaRubleMOT2008LVAAizraukleAIZKRAUKLES SPORTA SKOLA 400 m
48.LieneRubleMOT2014LVAAizraukleAIZKRAUKLE 400 m