UŽSIREGISTRAVĘ DALYVIAI:

Dėl netikslumų ir korekcijų rašykite el.paštu registracija@lbma.lt

Nr.VardasPavardėLytis
Gimimo metaiŠalisMiestas
Organizacija / Klubas
Nuotolis
Patvirtinta
1.AigarsRublisVYR1968LVAAizraukleMARATONA KLUBS3000 m
2.LoretaRubleMOT2008LVAAizraukleAIZKRAUKLES SPORTA SKOLA 400 m
3.LieneRubleMOT2014LVAAizraukleAIZKRAUKLE 400 m
4.LauraDževečkienėMOT1987LTUBiržai 3000 m
5.AironasDževečkaVYR2008LTUBiržai  1000 m
6.LaurynasDževečkaVYR2013LTUBiržai  400 m
7.Vakaris ŽukauskasVYR2009LTUBiržai  400 m
8.JonasTuomenasVYR1994LTUBiržaiCrossBiržai3000 m
9.AustėjaDauskurdytėMOT2003LTUJanikūnai 3000 m
10.RusnėDauskurdytėMOT2017LTUJanikūnai  400 m
11.EivydasAdomaitisVYR2012LTUKaunas  400 m
12.KarolisGagiskisVYR1999LTUKaunas  400 m
13.NikoletaPantuMOT2010LTUKlaipeda  400 m
14.SofijaPantuMOT2012LTUKlaipeda  400 m
15.KarolisTamaševskisVYR2009LTUMolėtai  400 m
16.RobertaTamaševskytėMOT2005LTUMolėtai  1000 m
17.DariusČernigovskijVYR1998LTUPaberžėRCN 4x800 m
18.DariusZabeloVYR2002LTUPaberžėRCN 4x800 m
19.VytautasGražysVYR1967LTUPaberžėRCN3000 m
20.ArijanaKotovaMOT2002LTUPaberžėRCN3000 m
21.DeividasZakševskisVYR2002LTUPaberžėRCN3000 m
22.RonetaSabiūnaitėMOT2006LTUPaberžėRCN 1000 m
23.RamunėPociuvienėMOT1974LTUPakruojisBMK Vėjas3000 m
24.AividasBalčiūnasVYR1976LTUPakruojisVejas3000 m
25.AndriusPalivonasVYR1976LTUPanemunis 3000 m
26.GintarasPovilonisVYR1965LTUPanevėžys 3000 m
27.RugilėGirštautaitėMOT2003LTUPanevežysTKS ,,Darna''3000 m
28.VadimasMakušinasVYR1977LTUPanevėžysVėtra3000 m
29.RemigijusZalumskisVYR1980LTUPanevezysLukas3000 m
30.DeividasBarančiukasVYR2008LTUPasvalysVėtra 1000 m
31.ZenonasBalčiauskasVYR1954LTUPasvalysVėtra3000 m
32.KazimierasPetruškevičiusVYR1959LTUPasvalysVėtra3000 m
33.VilijaParimskytėMOT1997LTUPasvalysVėtra3000 m
34.DovydasStašysVYR1991LTURokiškisStajeris3000 m
35.Audrius MiškinisVYR1971DEUSengenthalASC Sengenthal3000 m
36.AudriusMiškinisVYR1971DEUSengenthalASC sengenthal 4x800 m
37.JuliaMischkinėMOT1979DEUSengenthalASC Sengenthal3000 m
38.Vladislav MischkinisVYR2005DEUSengenthalASC Sengenthal3000 m
39.NikitaMiškinisVYR2011DEUSengenthalASC Sengenthal 400 m
40.Jaunius StrazdasVYR1996LTUVilniusStajeris3000 m
41.MariusDijokasVYR1981LTUVilniusRCN3000 m
42.MariusDijokasVYR1981LTUVilniusRCN 4x800 m
43.AgnėMataitytėMOT1996LTUVilniusRCN 4x800 m
44.Barbora Belevičienė MOT1991LTUVilniusKLASJET3000 m
45.ViktorijaIvickytėMOT1997LTUVilniusStajeris 4x800 m
46.Jaunius StrazdasVYR1996LTUVilniusStajeris 4x800 m
47.MartynasŽukauskasVYR2000LTUVilniusStajeris 4x800 m
48.DovydasStašysVYR1991LTUVilniusStajeris 4x800 m