Eil. Nr. | Vardas | Pavardė | Lytis | Gimimo metai | Šalis | Miestas | Organizacija / Klubas | Nuotolis | Patvirtinta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Giedrius | Smalinskas | VYR | 1984 | LTU | Rokiškis | 400 m | ||
2. | Edenas | Valainis | VYR | 2008 | LTU | Pandelys | 4x800 m | ||
3. | Edenas | Valainis | VYR | 2008 | LTU | Pandelys | 400 m | ||
4. | Edenas | Valainis | VYR | 2008 | LTU | Pandelys | 1000 m | ||
5. | Dovydas | Rumbavičius | VYR | 1994 | LTU | Biržai | 3000 m | ||
6. | Zigmantas | Rimkus | VYR | 1959 | LTU | Pasvalys | Vėtra | 3000 m | |
7. | Zenius | Balčiauskas | VYR | 1954 | LTU | Pasvalys | Vėtra | 3000 m | |
8. | Mindaugas | Strelčiūnas | VYR | 2013 | LTU | Panevėžys | 400 m | ||
9. | Paulius | Valainis | VYR | 1998 | LTU | Pandelys | 4x400 m | ||
10. | Pauliaus | Valainis | VYR | 1998 | LTU | Pandelys | 4x800 m | ||
11. | Paulius | Valainis | VYR | 1998 | LTU | Pandelys | 400 m | ||
12. | Paulius | Valainis | VYR | 1998 | LTU | Pandelys | 1000 m | ||
13. | Dominykas | Jankauskas | VYR | 2019 | LTU | Panevėžys | 400 m | ||
14. | Edenas | Valainis | VYR | 2008 | LTU | Pandelys | 4x400 m | ||
15. | Alvydas | Janutis | VYR | 1972 | LTU | Šiauliai | ŠGA | 3000 m | |
16. | Markas | Šešelgis | VYR | 2017 | LTU | Rokiškio | 400 m | ||
17. | Justinas | Križinauskas | VYR | 1984 | LTU | Šiauliai | Lukas | 3000 m | |
18. | Mantas | Mikulenas | VYR | 2008 | LTU | Pandelys | 3000 m | ||
19. | Aronas | Januška | VYR | 2012 | LTU | Panevežys | Vėtra | 4x400 m | |
20. | Aronas | Januška | VYR | 2012 | LTU | Panevežys | Vėtra | 1000 m | |
21. | Aronas | Januška | VYR | 2012 | LTU | Panevežys | Vėtra | 3000 m | |
22. | Andrius | Palivonas | VYR | 1976 | LTU | Panemunis | Stajeris | 3000 m | |
23. | Valdas | Skliaustys | VYR | 1962 | LTU | Surdegis | Vėtra | 3000 m | |
24. | Kestutis | Abromaitis | VYR | 1956 | LTU | Pakruojis | BMK Vėjas | 3000 m | |
25. | Nojus | Veščiūnas | VYR | 2015 | LTU | Utena | Utena Runners | 400 m | |
26. | Pijus | Šakenis | VYR | 2015 | LTU | Panevėžys | 400 m | ||
27. | Vytautas | Gražys | VYR | 1967 | LTU | Paberžė | RCN | 3000 m | |
28. | Donatas | Janušauskas | VYR | 1979 | LTU | Vilnius | 3000 m | ||
29. | Gabrielius | Jankauskas | VYR | 2017 | LTU | Panevėžys | 400 m | ||
30. | Kristupas | Jankauskas | VYR | 2015 | LTU | Panevėžys | 400 m | ||
31. | Svajūnas | Šaknys | VYR | 1987 | LTU | Rokiskis | 3000 m | ||
32. | Jonas | Tuomenas | VYR | 1994 | LTU | Birzai | CrossBiržai | 3000 m | |
33. | Marius | Ramanauskas | VYR | 1987 | LTU | Ignalina | R2 | 4x800 m | |
34. | Ignas | Medelinskas | VYR | 1993 | LTU | Kupiškis | 3000 m | ||
35. | Emilijus | Smalinskas | VYR | 2014 | LTU | Rokiškis | 400 m | ||
36. | Paulius | Varnas | VYR | 1988 | LTU | Rokiškis | RAIDO TEAM | 3000 m | |
37. | Aigars | Rublis | VYR | 1968 | LVA | Aizkraukle | MARATONA KLUBS | 3000 m | |
38. | Mantas | Mikulėnas | VYR | 2008 | LTU | Pandelys | 3000 m | ||
39. | Marijonas | Mackonis | VYR | 1995 | LTU | Moletai | 3000 m | ||
40. | Klaudijus | Indreliūnas | VYR | 1977 | LTU | Vilnius | Kauno BMK | 3000 m | |
41. | Donatas | Legas | VYR | 2011 | LTU | Pandėlys | 1000 m | ||
42. | Eimantas | Legas | VYR | 2016 | LTU | Pandėlys | 400 m | ||
43. | Rolandas | Varžaitis | VYR | 1975 | LTU | Marijampolė | 3000 m | ||
44. | Giedrius | Tamulaitis | VYR | 1977 | LTU | Kauno Raj. | Kauno BMK | 3000 m | |
45. | Lina | Giedraitienė | MOT | 1985 | LTU | Rokiškis | RAIDO TEAM | 3000 m | |
46. | Simona | Šulienė | MOT | 1990 | LTU | Rokiškis | Raido Team | 3000 m | |
47. | Vaida | Šmagorė | MOT | 1988 | LTU | Rokiškis | 3000 m | ||
48. | Justė | Varnienė | MOT | 1991 | LTU | Rokiškis | RAIDO TEAM | 3000 m | |
49. | Ugnė | Rutkauskaitė | MOT | 1997 | LTU | Panevėžys | BalticPower | 3000 m | |
50. | Audronė | Borusienė | MOT | 1965 | LTU | Kaunas | Kauno BMK | 3000 m | |
51. | Rasa | Žukauskaitė | MOT | 1980 | LTU | Pandelys | 3000 m | ||
52. | Greta | Švelnytė | MOT | 2011 | LTU | 1000 m | |||
53. | Diana | Janauskienė | MOT | 1978 | LTU | Panevėžys | Balticpower | 3000 m | |
54. | Enrika | Šakenytė | MOT | 2008 | LTU | Panevėžys | 3000 m | ||
55. | Renata | Šakenienė | MOT | 1980 | LTU | Panevėžys | 3000 m | ||
56. | Dalia | Lukošienė | MOT | 1976 | LTU | Šiaulių raj. | Lukas | 3000 m | |
57. | Živilė | Strelčiūnaitė | MOT | 2017 | LTU | Panevėžys | 400 m | ||
58. | Rima | Vaitiekienė | MOT | 1972 | LTU | Šiaulių Raj. | 3000 m | ||
59. | Lina | Vasiljevienė | MOT | 1983 | LTU | Ignalina | Aukštaitijos plaukimo - triatlono akademija | 3000 m | |
60. | Loreta | Ruble | MOT | 2008 | LVA | Aizkraukle | AIZKRAUKLES SPORTA SKOLA | 3000 m | |
61. | Liene | Ruble | MOT | 2014 | LVA | Aizkraukle | AIZKRAUKLES SPORTA SKOLA | 400 m | |
62. | Liene | Ruble | MOT | 2014 | LVA | Aizkraukle | AIZKRAUKLES SPORTA SKOLA | 1000 m | |
63. | Jolita | Klišienė | MOT | 1984 | LTU | Rokiškis | RAIDO TEAM | 3000 m | |
64. | Liepa | Šešelgyte | MOT | 2021 | LTU | Rokiškio | 400 m | ||
65. | Augustė | Meškėnaitė | MOT | 2010 | LTU | Pandėlys | Pandėlio gimnazija | 1000 m | |
66. | Gabrielė | Šerepkaitė | MOT | 2002 | LTU | Pandėlys | Pandelio gimnazija | 1000 m | |
67. | Viktorija | Kalvelytė | MOT | 1990 | LTU | Pandėlys | Kauno Triatlono Klubas | 3000 m | |
68. | Aleksandra | Čechova | MOT | 1962 | LTU | Panevėžys | Vėtra | 3000 m | |
69. | Ida | Dobrovolskienė | MOT | 1965 | LTU | Kaunas | Kauno BMK | 3000 m |