UŽSIREGISTRAVĘ DALYVIAI:

Dėl netikslumų ir korekcijų rašykite el.paštu registracija@lbma.lt

Nr.VardasPavardėLytis
Gimimo metaiŠalisMiestas
Organizacija / Klubas
Nuotolis
Patvirtinta
1.KarolisGagiskisVYR1999LTUKaunas  400 m
2.AgnėMataitytėMOT1996LTUVilniusRCN 4x800 m
3.DeividasZakševskisVYR2002LTUPaberžėRCN3000 m
4.AigarsRublisVYR1968LVAAizraukleMARATONA KLUBS3000 m
5.AndriusPalivonasVYR1976LTUPanemunis 3000 m
6.RemigijusZalumskisVYR1980LTUPanevezysLukas3000 m
7.AividasBalčiūnasVYR1976LTUPakruojisVejas3000 m
8.Barbora Belevičienė MOT1991LTUVilniusKLASJET3000 m
9.DovydasStašysVYR1991LTURokiškisStajeris3000 m
10.Jaunius StrazdasVYR1996LTUVilniusStajeris 4x800 m
11.MartynasŽukauskasVYR2000LTUVilniusStajeris 4x800 m
12.DovydasStašysVYR1991LTUVilniusStajeris 4x800 m
13.VilijaParimskytėMOT1997LTUPasvalysVėtra3000 m
14.ViktorijaIvickytėMOT1997LTUVilniusStajeris 4x800 m
15.AudriusMiškinisVYR1971DEUSengenthalASC sengenthal 4x800 m
16.Audrius MiškinisVYR1971DEUSengenthalASC Sengenthal3000 m
17.GintarasPovilonisVYR1965LTUPanevėžys 3000 m
18.JuliaMischkinėMOT1979DEUSengenthalASC Sengenthal3000 m
19.Vladislav MischkinisVYR2005DEUSengenthalASC Sengenthal3000 m
20.RamunėPociuvienėMOT1974LTUPakruojisBMK Vėjas3000 m
21.Jaunius StrazdasVYR1996LTUVilniusStajeris3000 m
22.RonetaSabiūnaitėMOT2006LTUPaberžėRCN 1000 m
23.LaurynasDževečkaVYR2013LTUBiržai  400 m
24.AironasDževečkaVYR2008LTUBiržai  1000 m
25.LieneRubleMOT2014LVAAizraukleAIZKRAUKLE 400 m
26.LoretaRubleMOT2008LVAAizraukleAIZKRAUKLES SPORTA SKOLA 400 m
27.EivydasAdomaitisVYR2012LTUKaunas  400 m
28.Vakaris ŽukauskasVYR2009LTUBiržai  400 m
29.SofijaPantuMOT2012LTUKlaipeda  400 m
30.NikoletaPantuMOT2010LTUKlaipeda  400 m
31.KarolisTamaševskisVYR2009LTUMolėtai  400 m
32.DeividasBarančiukasVYR2008LTUPasvalysVėtra 1000 m
33.RobertaTamaševskytėMOT2005LTUMolėtai  1000 m
34.NikitaMiškinisVYR2011DEUSengenthalASC Sengenthal 400 m
35.RusnėDauskurdytėMOT2017LTUJanikūnai  400 m
36.DariusZabeloVYR2002LTUPaberžėRCN 4x800 m
37.MariusDijokasVYR1981LTUVilniusRCN 4x800 m
38.DariusČernigovskijVYR1998LTUPaberžėRCN 4x800 m
39.LauraDževečkienėMOT1987LTUBiržai 3000 m
40.JonasTuomenasVYR1994LTUBiržaiCrossBiržai3000 m
41.RugilėGirštautaitėMOT2003LTUPanevežysTKS ,,Darna''3000 m
42.AustėjaDauskurdytėMOT2003LTUJanikūnai 3000 m
43.ArijanaKotovaMOT2002LTUPaberžėRCN3000 m
44.MariusDijokasVYR1981LTUVilniusRCN3000 m
45.VadimasMakušinasVYR1977LTUPanevėžysVėtra3000 m
46.ZenonasBalčiauskasVYR1954LTUPasvalysVėtra3000 m
47.VytautasGražysVYR1967LTUPaberžėRCN3000 m
48.KazimierasPetruškevičiusVYR1959LTUPasvalysVėtra3000 m