UŽSIREGISTRAVĘ DALYVIAI (viso - 137, rodoma - 137)

Dėl netikslumų ir korekcijų rašykite el.paštu registracija@lbma.lt

Eil.
Nr.
VardasPavardėLytis
Gimimo metaiŠalis
Miestas
Organizacija / Klubas
Nuotolis
1.JustėGrėbliūnėMOT1994LTUKaunas  5 km
2.RūtaBaranauskaitėMOT1997LTU   10 km
3.TomasVaičekauskasVYR1986LTUKlaipėda  10 km
4.AlgimantasKrokasVYR1961LTUKauno R.  10 km
5.EdvardasMikšys VYR1990LTUKlaipėda  5 km
6.AinisNavickasVYR2001LTUPalanga  5 km
7.MariusNavickasVYR1974LTUPalanga  5 km
8.KamilėKačinskytėMOT2009LTUKlaipėda  5 km
9.JūratėGedvilaitėMOT1979LTUKlaipėda  10 km
10.GiedriusMartišauskasVYR1983LTUKlaipėda  10 km
11.TadasAstrauskasVYR1994LTUKretinga  10 km
12.PauliusFigorasVYR2016LTU  1 km
13.VirginijusDubauskisVYR1963LTUPalanga  5 km
14.EdmundasGudauskasVYR1992LTUPalanga  10 km
15.RomasNarvilasVYR1985LTUJokūbavas  10 km
16.JuozasGriniusVYR1948LTUŽemaičiu Kalvarija  5 km
17.AgneMasilionyteMOT1998LTU   10 km
18.EdgarasŠpokauskasVYR1995LTUTrušeliai  10 km
19.AudriusBagdanavičiusVYR1982LTUPalanga  5 km
20.IgnasBagdanavičiusVYR2011LTUPalanga 1 km
21.Gediminas DargisVYR1983LTUŠilutė   5 km
22.JūratėGedvilaitėMOT1979LTUKlaipėda  5 km
23.GiedriusMartišauskasVYR1983LTUKlaipėda  5 km
24.DeivydasKalfeldasVYR1992LTUKretinga  5 km
25.AndriusMačiulisVYR1990LTUMažeikiai  10 km
26.Motiejus DambrauskasVYR2008LTUKėdainiai  10 km
27.Marius Karačionka VYR1978LTUPalanga   10 km
28.VaclovasMarkaitisVYR1951LTUSkuodas  5 km
29.MartynasMiliusVYR1991LTUPalanga  10 km
30.MantasKupšysVYR1992LTUPlungė  10 km
31.GiedrėŠamanskienėMOT1970LTUKaunas  5 km
32.KristianaGaižauskieneMOT1991LTUKlaipeda  5 km
33.KristianaGaižauskieneMOT1991LTUKlaipeda  5 km
34.EivydasAdomaitisVYR2012LTUKaunas 1 km
35.VytautasBaltmiškisVYR1980LTUKretinga  5 km
36.Asta ŠaduikytėMOT1988LTU   5 km
37.AdomasBaltagalvisVYR1990LTU   5 km
38.KamilėKačinskytėMOT2009LTUKlaipėda 1 km
39.AntanasMačionisVYR1978LTUPalanga  10 km
40.AntanasMačionisVYR1978LTUPalanga  10 km
41.NikoletaPantuMOT2010LTUKlaipeda 1 km
42.SofijaPantuMOT2012LTUKlaipeda 1 km
43.Kristijonas Karačionka VYR2007LTUPalanga  1 km
44.RenataMontvilienėMOT1987LTUKlaipėda  10 km
45.TaurasMontvilasVYR2017LTUKlaipėda 1 km
46.AgnėJuškienėMOT1983LTU   5 km
47.MatasLenkevitcVYR2014LTUKlaipėda 1 km
48.MariusMontvilasVYR1985LTUKlaipėda  5 km
49.SergejDjakovVYR1959LTUKlaipėda  10 km
50.MonikaSimolkinaitėMOT1990LTUKlaipėda  5 km
51.Aleksandras Efaninas VYR1992LTUPalanga  10 km
52.MonikaSemčenkoMOT1989LTUPalanga  10 km
53.ViltėKučinskaitėMOT2008LTUŠiauliai  5 km
54.ViltėKučinskaitėMOT2008LTUŠiauliai  5 km
55.MonikaSemčenkoMOT1989LTUPalanga  10 km
56.ViltėKučinskaitėMOT2008LTUŠiauliai  5 km
57.JulitaKvedaraitėMOT2001LTUKaunas. 5 km
58.GustėKščenavičiūtėMOT1997LTUTauragėA sveiko proto turi? 10 km
59.MantasMartišiusVYR1993LTUTauragėA sveiko proto turi? 10 km
60.GustėKščenavičiūtėMOT1997LTUTauragėA sveiko proto turi? 10 km
61.GediminasKabišaitisVYR1959LTUKauno RajonasB.K JonasMaratonas 10 km
62.IngaVirketėMOT1978LTUPlungės R Bėgimo klubas 10 km
63.RenataBernotienėMOT1986LTUTelšiaiBėgimo klubas 10 km
64.GiedriusBernotasVYR1985LTUTelšiaiBėgimo klubas 5 km
65.AndriusŠipkinasVYR1986LTUJovariškėsBėgimo klubas 10 km
66.JorisŠipkinasVYR2017LTUJovariškėsBėgimo klubas1 km
67.RaidasJastrumskisVYR1972LTUKlaipedaBėgimo klubas 10 km
68.AudriusGavelisVYR1970LTUPalangaBėgimo klubas 10 km
69.GražvydasJusaitisVYR1979LTUAlytusBK Dzūkija 10 km
70.DonatasGrėbliūnasVYR1995LTUAlytusBK Dzūkija 10 km
71.JorisJusaitisVYR2014LTUAlytusBK Dzūkija1 km
72.KęstutisAbromaitisVYR1956LTUPakruojisBMK VĖJAS 10 km
73.MantasGalminasVYR1988LTUGargždaiDipwork 10 km
74.SimonasBrasasVYR1998LTUPalangaDipwork 10 km
75.MantasGradeckasVYR1995LTUAlytusDzūkija 10 km
76.ValdemarasMilkusVYR1987LTUVilniusF.O.C.U.S. running 10 km
77.ModestasPutriusVYR1993LTUGargzdaiFlow team KLAIPEDA 5 km
78.RaimondaŽukauskienėMOT1985LTUKlaipėdaFlow Team Klaipėda 5 km
79.Karolina Kasimovaitė MOT1990LTUPalanga Flow Team Klaipėda 5 km
80.Augustinas Miklovas VYR2018LTUPalanga Flow Team Klaipėda 1 km
81.Salvijus Miklovas VYR2018LTUPalanga Flow Team Klaipėda 1 km
82.Gediminas Rapalavičius VYR1983LTUPalanga Flow Team Klaipėda 5 km
83.MonikaCimakauskaitėMOT1996LTUKlaipėdaFlow Team Klaipėda 10 km
84.GiedriusTamulaitisVYR1977LTUKauno Raj.Kauno BMK 10 km
85.JuliusMiliukasVYR1986LTUJonavaKauno BMK 10 km
86.IrmaBartuševičiūtėMOT1989LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
87.RičardasDuonelavičiusVYR1957LTUGarliavaKauno BMK 10 km
88.AistėValantiejienėMOT1973LTUGarliavaKauno BMK 10 km
89.DenPaukštysVYR2014LTUKaunasKauno BMK1 km
90.DijaPaukštytėMOT2006LTUKaunasKauno BMK1 km
91.ArūnasValuckisVYR1987LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
92.VidasTotilasVYR1971LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
93.RasaBakienėMOT1979LTUVilemų K.Kauno BMK 5 km
94.RičardasDėkontasVYR1963LTUKlaipėdaKauno BMK 10 km
95.Renata JatužienėMOT1983LTUKaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
96.LukaJatužytė MOT2013LTUKaunas Kauno BMK1 km
97.Brigita Bagdanavičiūtė MOT2016LTUKaunas Kauno BMK1 km
98.Audrius Bagdanavičius VYR1985LTUKaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
99.MantasBartkusVYR1990LTUPalangaKauno Triatlono Klubas 5 km
100.ArturVolčekVYR1992LTUVilniusKbk 10 km
101.MildaFigoraiteMOT2018LTU Klaipedos lengvosios atletikos mokykla1 km
102.IevaBalčiūnaitėMOT1996LTUPalangaLukas 5 km
103.ErnestasVedeikisVYR1970LTUŠiauliai Lukas1 km
104.ErnestasVedeikisVYR1970LTUŠiauliai Lukas 5 km
105.Remigijus Zalumskis VYR1980LTUPanevėžys Lukas 10 km
106.Jurgita Žirkauskaitė MOT1981LTUPanevėžys Lukas 10 km
107.Vedeikis Ernestas VYR1970LTUŠiauliai Lukas 10 km
108.NeringaDomarkienėMOT1977LTUSkuodasMaratomanija 10 km
109.AstaČesnauskienėMOT1963LTUPlungėMaratomanija 5 km
110.Titas PeleckasVYR1993LTUVilnius Na, pagauk! 10 km
111.VacysKulikauskasVYR1978LTUPlungeNera 10 km
112.RokasKoveckisVYR1996LTUPalangaO! Klaipeda 10 km
113.RimantasŠatasVYR1988LTU OCR Gargzdai 10 km
114.DariusBuzasVYR1988LTUKuliaiOCR Gargzdai 5 km
115.IrinaBuzieneMOT1987LTUKuliaiOCR gargzdai 5 km
116.PauliusStankevičiusVYR1979LTUKaunasOrigami runners 10 km
117.RimaStankevičėMOT1981LTUKaunasOrigami runners 10 km
118.RimaStankevičėMOT1981LTUKaunasOrigami runners 10 km
119.Remigijus Kačinskis VYR1986LTUKlaipėda Seaside 10 km
120.GiedriusPovilavičiusVYR1968LTUJonavaSK „Einius“ 10 km
121.NojusGrigaitis VYR2010LTUJonavaSK Einius1 km
122.NojusGrigaitis VYR2010LTUJonavaSK Einius 5 km
123.AndriusŠimkusVYR1982LTUKlaipėdaSvajonių stogai 5 km
124.PovilasAuškalnisVYR2000LTUŠilalėSvajonių Stogai 5 km
125.ArnasRimkusVYR2000LTUSilaleSvajonių stogai 5 km
126.AdomasŠimkusVYR2009LTUKlaipėdaSvajonių stogai1 km
127.AlgimantasKartočiusVYR1950LTUVilniusŠviesos kariai 5 km
128.StanislovasBuchoveckasVYR1951LTUVilniusŠviesos kariai 5 km
129.RuslanasSeitkalijevas VYR1987LTUKlaipėda Tauragės Bėgimo Klubas 10 km
130.AudriusVaitkeviciusVYR1978LTUKaunasTavopica 10 km
131.LauraVaitkevicieneMOT1981LTUKaunasTavopica 5 km
132.EgidijusPackevicius VYR1972LTUPasvalysVetra 5 km
133.ZeniusBalčiauskasVYR1954LTUPasvalysVėtra 10 km
134.ZigmantasRimkusVYR1959LTUPasvalysVėtra 10 km
135.AleksandraČechovaMOT1962LTUPanevėžysVėtra 10 km
136.MariusLeveikaVYR1977LTUŠiauliaiVėtra 10 km
137.JurgitaLeveikienėMOT1976LTUŠiauliaiVėtra 10 km