UŽSIREGISTRAVĘ DALYVIAI (viso - 137, rodoma - 137)

Dėl netikslumų ir korekcijų rašykite el.paštu registracija@lbma.lt

Eil.
Nr.
VardasPavardėLytis
Gimimo metaiŠalis
Miestas
Organizacija / Klubas
Nuotolis
1.NojusGrigaitis VYR2010LTUJonavaSK Einius1 km
2.IevaBalčiūnaitėMOT1996LTUPalangaLukas 5 km
3.Titas PeleckasVYR1993LTUVilnius Na, pagauk! 10 km
4.KamilėKačinskytėMOT2009LTUKlaipėda  5 km
5.Remigijus Kačinskis VYR1986LTUKlaipėda Seaside 10 km
6.NeringaDomarkienėMOT1977LTUSkuodasMaratomanija 10 km
7.EgidijusPackevicius VYR1972LTUPasvalysVetra 5 km
8.ZeniusBalčiauskasVYR1954LTUPasvalysVėtra 10 km
9.ZigmantasRimkusVYR1959LTUPasvalysVėtra 10 km
10.GediminasKabišaitisVYR1959LTUKauno RajonasB.K JonasMaratonas 10 km
11.ArturVolčekVYR1992LTUVilniusKbk 10 km
12.IngaVirketėMOT1978LTUPlungės R Bėgimo klubas 10 km
13.MantasBartkusVYR1990LTUPalangaKauno Triatlono Klubas 5 km
14.JūratėGedvilaitėMOT1979LTUKlaipėda  10 km
15.GiedriusMartišauskasVYR1983LTUKlaipėda  10 km
16.RenataBernotienėMOT1986LTUTelšiaiBėgimo klubas 10 km
17.GiedriusBernotasVYR1985LTUTelšiaiBėgimo klubas 5 km
18.AleksandraČechovaMOT1962LTUPanevėžysVėtra 10 km
19.TadasAstrauskasVYR1994LTUKretinga  10 km
20.GražvydasJusaitisVYR1979LTUAlytusBK Dzūkija 10 km
21.PauliusFigorasVYR2016LTU  1 km
22.VirginijusDubauskisVYR1963LTUPalanga  5 km
23.GiedriusTamulaitisVYR1977LTUKauno Raj.Kauno BMK 10 km
24.VacysKulikauskasVYR1978LTUPlungeNera 10 km
25.AndriusŠipkinasVYR1986LTUJovariškėsBėgimo klubas 10 km
26.EdmundasGudauskasVYR1992LTUPalanga  10 km
27.DonatasGrėbliūnasVYR1995LTUAlytusBK Dzūkija 10 km
28.JustėGrėbliūnėMOT1994LTUKaunas  5 km
29.RomasNarvilasVYR1985LTUJokūbavas  10 km
30.JuliusMiliukasVYR1986LTUJonavaKauno BMK 10 km
31.JuozasGriniusVYR1948LTUŽemaičiu Kalvarija  5 km
32.MildaFigoraiteMOT2018LTU Klaipedos lengvosios atletikos mokykla1 km
33.AgneMasilionyteMOT1998LTU   10 km
34.EdgarasŠpokauskasVYR1995LTUTrušeliai  10 km
35.AndriusŠimkusVYR1982LTUKlaipėdaSvajonių stogai 5 km
36.MantasGalminasVYR1988LTUGargždaiDipwork 10 km
37.AudriusBagdanavičiusVYR1982LTUPalanga  5 km
38.IgnasBagdanavičiusVYR2011LTUPalanga 1 km
39.IrmaBartuševičiūtėMOT1989LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
40.JorisŠipkinasVYR2017LTUJovariškėsBėgimo klubas1 km
41.ValdemarasMilkusVYR1987LTUVilniusF.O.C.U.S. running 10 km
42.Gediminas DargisVYR1983LTUŠilutė   5 km
43.PovilasAuškalnisVYR2000LTUŠilalėSvajonių Stogai 5 km
44.ArnasRimkusVYR2000LTUSilaleSvajonių stogai 5 km
45.JūratėGedvilaitėMOT1979LTUKlaipėda  5 km
46.GiedriusMartišauskasVYR1983LTUKlaipėda  5 km
47.DeivydasKalfeldasVYR1992LTUKretinga  5 km
48.AdomasŠimkusVYR2009LTUKlaipėdaSvajonių stogai1 km
49.AndriusMačiulisVYR1990LTUMažeikiai  10 km
50.AlgimantasKartočiusVYR1950LTUVilniusŠviesos kariai 5 km
51.Motiejus DambrauskasVYR2008LTUKėdainiai  10 km
52.RičardasDuonelavičiusVYR1957LTUGarliavaKauno BMK 10 km
53.AistėValantiejienėMOT1973LTUGarliavaKauno BMK 10 km
54.Marius Karačionka VYR1978LTUPalanga   10 km
55.AstaČesnauskienėMOT1963LTUPlungėMaratomanija 5 km
56.MariusLeveikaVYR1977LTUŠiauliaiVėtra 10 km
57.JurgitaLeveikienėMOT1976LTUŠiauliaiVėtra 10 km
58.VaclovasMarkaitisVYR1951LTUSkuodas  5 km
59.MartynasMiliusVYR1991LTUPalanga  10 km
60.DenPaukštysVYR2014LTUKaunasKauno BMK1 km
61.DijaPaukštytėMOT2006LTUKaunasKauno BMK1 km
62.RūtaBaranauskaitėMOT1997LTU   10 km
63.MantasKupšysVYR1992LTUPlungė  10 km
64.MantasGradeckasVYR1995LTUAlytusDzūkija 10 km
65.TomasVaičekauskasVYR1986LTUKlaipėda  10 km
66.GiedrėŠamanskienėMOT1970LTUKaunas  5 km
67.AlgimantasKrokasVYR1961LTUKauno R.  10 km
68.KristianaGaižauskieneMOT1991LTUKlaipeda  5 km
69.ErnestasVedeikisVYR1970LTUŠiauliai Lukas1 km
70.ErnestasVedeikisVYR1970LTUŠiauliai Lukas 5 km
71.KristianaGaižauskieneMOT1991LTUKlaipeda  5 km
72.GustėKščenavičiūtėMOT1997LTUTauragėA sveiko proto turi? 10 km
73.MantasMartišiusVYR1993LTUTauragėA sveiko proto turi? 10 km
74.GustėKščenavičiūtėMOT1997LTUTauragėA sveiko proto turi? 10 km
75.EivydasAdomaitisVYR2012LTUKaunas 1 km
76.RokasKoveckisVYR1996LTUPalangaO! Klaipeda 10 km
77.ArūnasValuckisVYR1987LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
78.VytautasBaltmiškisVYR1980LTUKretinga  5 km
79.Asta ŠaduikytėMOT1988LTU   5 km
80.AdomasBaltagalvisVYR1990LTU   5 km
81.KamilėKačinskytėMOT2009LTUKlaipėda 1 km
82.AntanasMačionisVYR1978LTUPalanga  10 km
83.AntanasMačionisVYR1978LTUPalanga  10 km
84.NikoletaPantuMOT2010LTUKlaipeda 1 km
85.SofijaPantuMOT2012LTUKlaipeda 1 km
86.Kristijonas Karačionka VYR2007LTUPalanga  1 km
87.RenataMontvilienėMOT1987LTUKlaipėda  10 km
88.TaurasMontvilasVYR2017LTUKlaipėda 1 km
89.StanislovasBuchoveckasVYR1951LTUVilniusŠviesos kariai 5 km
90.Remigijus Zalumskis VYR1980LTUPanevėžys Lukas 10 km
91.Jurgita Žirkauskaitė MOT1981LTUPanevėžys Lukas 10 km
92.SimonasBrasasVYR1998LTUPalangaDipwork 10 km
93.VidasTotilasVYR1971LTUKaunasKauno BMK 10 km
94.RasaBakienėMOT1979LTUVilemų K.Kauno BMK 5 km
95.AgnėJuškienėMOT1983LTU   5 km
96.MatasLenkevitcVYR2014LTUKlaipėda 1 km
97.Vedeikis Ernestas VYR1970LTUŠiauliai Lukas 10 km
98.MariusMontvilasVYR1985LTUKlaipėda  5 km
99.RuslanasSeitkalijevas VYR1987LTUKlaipėda Tauragės Bėgimo Klubas 10 km
100.KęstutisAbromaitisVYR1956LTUPakruojisBMK VĖJAS 10 km
101.SergejDjakovVYR1959LTUKlaipėda  10 km
102.JorisJusaitisVYR2014LTUAlytusBK Dzūkija1 km
103.RimantasŠatasVYR1988LTU OCR Gargzdai 10 km
104.GiedriusPovilavičiusVYR1968LTUJonavaSK „Einius“ 10 km
105.MonikaSimolkinaitėMOT1990LTUKlaipėda  5 km
106.ModestasPutriusVYR1993LTUGargzdaiFlow team KLAIPEDA 5 km
107.PauliusStankevičiusVYR1979LTUKaunasOrigami runners 10 km
108.RaidasJastrumskisVYR1972LTUKlaipedaBėgimo klubas 10 km
109.RaimondaŽukauskienėMOT1985LTUKlaipėdaFlow Team Klaipėda 5 km
110.Karolina Kasimovaitė MOT1990LTUPalanga Flow Team Klaipėda 5 km
111.Augustinas Miklovas VYR2018LTUPalanga Flow Team Klaipėda 1 km
112.Salvijus Miklovas VYR2018LTUPalanga Flow Team Klaipėda 1 km
113.Gediminas Rapalavičius VYR1983LTUPalanga Flow Team Klaipėda 5 km
114.RičardasDėkontasVYR1963LTUKlaipėdaKauno BMK 10 km
115.DariusBuzasVYR1988LTUKuliaiOCR Gargzdai 5 km
116.IrinaBuzieneMOT1987LTUKuliaiOCR gargzdai 5 km
117.RimaStankevičėMOT1981LTUKaunasOrigami runners 10 km
118.RimaStankevičėMOT1981LTUKaunasOrigami runners 10 km
119.EdvardasMikšys VYR1990LTUKlaipėda  5 km
120.Aleksandras Efaninas VYR1992LTUPalanga  10 km
121.MonikaCimakauskaitėMOT1996LTUKlaipėdaFlow Team Klaipėda 10 km
122.AudriusGavelisVYR1970LTUPalangaBėgimo klubas 10 km
123.MonikaSemčenkoMOT1989LTUPalanga  10 km
124.ViltėKučinskaitėMOT2008LTUŠiauliai  5 km
125.ViltėKučinskaitėMOT2008LTUŠiauliai  5 km
126.AudriusVaitkeviciusVYR1978LTUKaunasTavopica 10 km
127.LauraVaitkevicieneMOT1981LTUKaunasTavopica 5 km
128.MonikaSemčenkoMOT1989LTUPalanga  10 km
129.Renata JatužienėMOT1983LTUKaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
130.LukaJatužytė MOT2013LTUKaunas Kauno BMK1 km
131.Brigita Bagdanavičiūtė MOT2016LTUKaunas Kauno BMK1 km
132.Audrius Bagdanavičius VYR1985LTUKaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
133.JulitaKvedaraitėMOT2001LTUKaunas. 5 km
134.AinisNavickasVYR2001LTUPalanga  5 km
135.MariusNavickasVYR1974LTUPalanga  5 km
136.ViltėKučinskaitėMOT2008LTUŠiauliai  5 km
137.NojusGrigaitis VYR2010LTUJonavaSK Einius 5 km