UŽSIREGISTRAVĘ DALYVIAI (viso - 61, rodoma - 61)

Dėl netikslumų ir korekcijų rašykite el.paštu registracija@lbma.lt

Eil.
Nr.
VardasPavardėLytis
Gimimo metaiŠalis
Miestas
Organizacija / Klubas
Nuotolis
1.DeimilėŠimaitytėMOT2009LTUŽagarėBėgimo klubas700 m
2.AleksasNorkevičiusVYR2010LTUTelšiai"Žemaitija"700 m
3.JokūbasKaveckisVYR2010LTUTelšiai"Žemaitija"700 m
4.ViltėVarpiotaitėMOT2010LTUTelšiai"Žemaitija"700 m
5.DominykaPetrauskaitėMOT2011LTUTelšiai"Žemaitija"700 m
6.UrtėBagvilaitėMOT2011LTUTelšiai"Žemaitija"700 m
7.RedasŠiuipysVYR2009LTUŠiaulių Raj.Lukas700 m
8.AndrėjaLiolytėMOT2010LTUŠiauliai 700 m
9.LukasKumpisVYR2009LTUŠiaulių Raj. 700 m
10.ArijusKulevičiusVYR2009LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas700 m
11.RokasBarauskasVYR2011LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas700 m
12.SaimonasRužinasVYR2009LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas700 m
13.TonisKučinskisVYR2009LTUTelšiai"Žemaitija"700 m
14.SaulėKragaitėMOT2009LTUŽagarėBėgimo klubas700 m
15.DenasDargužasVYR2009LTUŽagarėBėgimo klubas700 m
16.Matas JarušauskasVYR2009LTUŽagarėBėgimo klubas700 m
17.VėjūnėTotilaitėMOT2013LTUVilemų K.Kauno BMK700 m
18.DomasStankevičiusVYR2004LTUŠiauliai 2 km
19.EvelinaGuigaitėMOT2007LTUŠiaulių Raj.Lukas2 km
20.GabrielėValytėMOT2008LTUŽagarėBėgimo klubas2 km
21.GiedrėStrelkauskaitėMOT2004LTUŠiauliai 2 km
22.Martynas Čiužauskas VYR2005LTUŠiauliai  2 km
23.KamilėLukošiutėMOT2006LTUŠiauliai, KedainiaiŠSG2 km
24.JustinasLiolysVYR2004LTUŠiauliai 2 km
25.ArnelaŠaulitėMOT2005LTUŠiauliai, Šiauliu R.ŠSG2 km
26.IevaKeliauskaitėMOT2008LTUTelšiai"Žemaitija"2 km
27.RegvitaGackaitėMOT2006LTUŠiauliai,elektrenaiŠSG2 km
28.GerdaDomeikaitėMOT2007LTUTelšiai"Žemaitija"2 km
29.EmilijaBagvilaitėMOT2008LTUTelšiai"Žemaitija"2 km
30.JorėGumuliauskytėMOT2008LTUTelšiai"Žemaitija"2 km
31.AgnėKaveckaitėMOT2008LTUTelšiai"Žemaitija"2 km
32.MatasBauraVYR2003LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas2 km
33.MikasMontvilasVYR2003LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas2 km
34.RusnėProkopenkoMOT2003LTUŽagarėBėgimo klubas2 km
35.AivikasGriciusVYR2006LTUŽagarėBėgimo klubas2 km
36.KarolinaVaitkevičiūtėMOT2006LTUTelšiai"Žemaitija"2 km
37.AdrijaProkopenkoMOT2006LTUŽagarėBėgimo klubas2 km
38.Aida ŠiuipytėMOT2007LTUŠiaulių Raj.Lukas2 km
39.TitasRužinasVYR2008LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas2 km
40.PijusDovydaitisVYR2008LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas2 km
41.DeividasRastokasVYR2003LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas2 km
42.EdvinasArmanavičiusVYR2003LTUŠiauliai 2 km
43.TomasBačiulisVYR2002LTUŠiauliaiCosma 8 km
44.EvaldasLukošiusVYR2002LTUŠiauliai  8 km
45.ValdasSkliaustysVYR1962LTUSurdegisBK Vėtra 8 km
46.EglėButkienėMOT1989LTUŠiauliaiB.K. „Jonas Maratonas“ 8 km
47.DariusAbartasVYR1969LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas 8 km
48.JonasJuškaVYR1971LTUKaunasKauno BMK 8 km
49.VidasTotilasVYR1971LTUVilemų K.Kauno BMK 8 km
50.ViktorijaVarnagirytėMOT1991LTUVilkaviškisLukas 8 km
51.RolandasJakštasVYR1967LTUKaišiadorysLukas 8 km
52.DaliaLukošienėMOT1976LTUŠiaulių Raj.Lukas 8 km
53.LinaKiriliukMOT1996LTUŠiauliaiŠiauliai 8 km
54.EgidijusRadavičiusVYR1968LTUŠiauliaiŠiaulių bajorai 8 km
55.GiedriusJankauskasVYR1979LTUŠiauliaiRėkyva run 8 km
56.ArūnasValuckisVYR1987LTUKaunasKauno BMK 8 km
57.AividasBalčiūnasVYR1976LTUPakruojisBMK VĖJAS 8 km
58.MedaRepšytėMOT2002LTUŠiauliai  8 km
59.ZigmantasRimkusVYR1959LTUPasvalysVėtra 8 km
60.ZenonasBalčiauskasVYR1954LTUPasvalysVėtra 8 km
61.RasaBakienėMOT1979LTUVilemų K.Kauno BMK 8 km