UŽSIREGISTRAVĘ DALYVIAI (viso - 127, rodoma - 127)

Dėl netikslumų ir korekcijų rašykite el.paštu registracija@lbma.lt

Eil.
Nr.
VardasPavardėLytis
Gimimo metaiŠalis
Miestas
Organizacija / Klubas
Nuotolis
Patvirtinta
1.Adomas ŠambarasVYR1988LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas10 km
2.AistėValantiejienėMOT1973LTUGarliavaKauno BMK10 km
3.AivarasDomarkasVYR1979LTUŠiauliaiVėtra10 km
4.AleksandraČechovaMOT1962LTUPanevėžysVėtra 5 km
5.AlgimantasKrokasVYR1961LTUKauno R.  5 km
6.AlgimantasBackysVYR1989LTU KojaPirda10 km
7.AnaPorsineMOT1972LTUSiauliai 10 km
8.AndrėjusKlimaševskijVYR1978LTURadikiai 10 km
9.AntanasGirčysVYR1989LTUJonavaKauno BMK10 km
10.ArijusKulevičiusVYR2009LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas 2.5 km
11.ArminasŽilinskasVYR2010LTUKaunasKauno BMK 5 km
12.AronasJanuškaVYR2012LTUPanevėžys  2.5 km
13.ArūnasValuckisVYR1987LTUDomeikavaKauno BMK10 km
14.ArūnasKlebauskasVYR1962LTUAlytusBK Dzūkija 5 km
15.AstaKazakevičienė MOT1981LTUKaunas Origami runners 2.5 km
16.Audrius AndrulisVYR1989LTUAlytus Dzūkija10 km
17.AurelijusGutauskasVYR1972LTUVilniusSavarankiškai10 km
18.AurimasSkinulisVYR1982LTUKauno rajonasKauno BMK10 km
19.AustėjaKavaliauskaitėMOT2000LTU  10 km
20.BenasMarcinkusVYR2014LTUKrakėsKrakių SK 2.5 km
21.DaliaLukošienėMOT1976LTUŠiaulių RajLukas10 km
22.Darius AbartasVYR1969LTUŠiaulių Rajonas Lukas10 km
23.DariusPackevičiusVYR1975LTUPasvalysVėtra10 km
24.DariusVaiciulisVYR1993LTUVilnius  5 km
25.DeividasRastokasVYR2003LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas10 km
26.DenisėNakaitėMOT2009LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas 2.5 km
27.Dilara Gauliūtė MOT2016LTUKaunas Kauno BMK 2.5 km
28.Dominykas Vaitkevičius VYR2013LTUKrakės   2.5 km
29.Dominykas Vaitkevičius VYR2013LTUKrakės   600 m
30.DonatasDrumstasVYR1990LTUKaišiadorysKaišiadorys Bėga10 km
31.EdvinasStaskeviciusVYR2000LTUAlytusDzūkija10 km
32.Egidijus LaskovasVYR1973LTUKaunasBėgimo klubas10 km
33.EgidijusGylysVYR2011LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas 2.5 km
34.EivydasAdomaitisVYR2012LTUKaunas  2.5 km
35.ErnestaKundrotaitėMOT1997LTUKaunasSporto infrastruktūra 10 km
36.ErnestasVedeikisVYR1970LTUŠiauliai Lukas10 km
37.ErnestasJarasVYR1992LTU  10 km
38.Evaldas SilčenkoVYR1992LTUVilnius INTERWAlK10 km
39.EvitaAdomaityteMOT2019LTUKaunas  600 m
40.Gabija Adukonytė MOT2009LTUKaišiadorysKaišiadorys Bėga 5 km
41.GediminasKabišaitisVYR1959LTUKauno RajonasB.K. JonasMaratonas 5 km
42.Gediminas Gaulius VYR1992LTUKaunas Kauno BMK10 km
43.GerdaBartuševičiūtėMOT1995LTUPaaluonys  5 km
44.GiedriusJankauskasVYR1979LTUŠiauliai 10 km
45.GintautasPetkevičiusVYR1970LTUKaunasBėgimo klubas10 km
46.GražvydasJusaitisVYR1979LTUAlytusBK Dzūkija10 km
47.GvidasKurelaitisVYR2016LTUKėdainių R.  2.5 km
48.Gytis Černiauskas VYR1984LTUŠiauliai  10 km
49.IlzeAukselieneMOT1995LTUŠiauliaiBMK Vejas 2.5 km
50.IngridaSinkevičiūtėMOT2000LTU Kaišiadorys Bėga 5 km
51.JaninaKirpšiene MOT1966LTUŠiauliai Vėtra10 km
52.JolantaDaškevičieneMOT1971LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
53.JonasVilčinskasVYR1939LTUVilniusB.K. JonasMaratonas 5 km
54.JuozasBaliūnasVYR1967LTUPasvalysVėtra 5 km
55.JuozasSongailaVYR1953LTUUkmergėInžinerija10 km
56.JurgitaPackevičienėMOT1975LTUPasvalysVėtra10 km
57.Jurgita Žirkauskaitė MOT1981LTUPanevėžys Lukas10 km
58.JūratėMalinauskienėMOT1965LTUKėdainiaiBėgimo klubas 5 km
59.KajusDautarasVYR2010LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas 2.5 km
60.KlaudijusIndreliūnasVYR1977LTUVilniusKauno BMK10 km
61.KristupasPankūnasVYR2004LTUKėdainiaiKėdainių SC 5 km
62.KęstutisMikulėnasVYR1976LTUVilniusUkmergės mėgėjų 10 km
63.KęstutisAbromaitisVYR1956LTUPakruojisBMK Vėjas 5 km
64.LauraVaitkevičienėMOT1990LTUAlytusBK Dzūkija10 km
65.LinaGuogienė MOT1968LTUKėdainiai Bėgimo klubas 10 km
66.LinaBuinauskienėMOT1977LTUKarmėlava , Kauno RaBėgimo klubas10 km
67.LinasMonkevičiusVYR2011LTUKaišiadorysKaišiadorys Bėga 2.5 km
68.MajusPackevičiusVYR2011LTUPasvalysVėtra 2.5 km
69.Mantautas Laskovas VYR2014LTUKaunasBėgimo klubas 600 m
70.Marius Leveika VYR1977LTUŠiauliai Vėtra10 km
71.MariusMonkevičiusVYR1975LTUKaišiadorysKaišiadorys Bėga10 km
72.MariusKazakevičiusVYR2008LTUKaunas Origami runners 2.5 km
73.MarkussAbolinsVYR2011LVATalsiMaratona klubs 2.5 km
74.MartinsAbolinsVYR2014LVATalsiMaratona klubs 2.5 km
75.MartynasBaltrimaitisVYR1994LTUŠiauliaiVėtra10 km
76.MartynasAmbrizasVYR1990LTUKaišiadorių Raj.Kaišiadorys Bėga 5 km
77.MatasMertinkaitis VYR2004LTUKaišiadorys Kaišiadorys Bėga 5 km
78.MatasKurelaitisVYR2017LTUKėdainių R.  2.5 km
79.MatasBauraVYR2003LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas10 km
80.MatasJucysVYR2011LTUKaišiadorysKaišiadorys Bėga 2.5 km
81.MikasMontvilasVYR2003LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas10 km
82.MindaugasŽilysVYR1989LTUVilnius 10 km
83.MindaugasJanušaitisVYR1944LTUVilniusInžinerija 5 km
84.MindaugasCiplinskasVYR1980LTUKaunasBėgimo klubas10 km
85.MindaugasMineikisVYR1983LTUVilnius  5 km
86.MėtaBačanskytėMOT2010LTUKaunasKaišiadorys Bėga 2.5 km
87.NijolėAdukonienėMOT1985LTUKaišiadorysKaišiadorys Bėga10 km
88.NikolėRadlinskaitėMOT2011LTUKaunas Kauno BMK 2.5 km
89.NojusKlimaševskijVYR2012LTUKaunas  2.5 km
90.OskarasČinčysVYR2009LTU   5 km
91.PaulAttmereVYR1969GBRKrakes  5 km
92.PauliusIndreliūnasVYR1983LTUAlytusVegan Runners10 km
93.PauliusZėringisVYR1983LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
94.PavelTrofimovVYR1991LTUVilnius  5 km
95.PetrasKrapikasVYR1998LTUKaunasKauno BMK 5 km
96.Rafaelis Pankūnas VYR2003LTUKėdainiai Kėdainių SC10 km
97.RasaBakienėMOT1979LTUVilemų K.Kauno BMK 5 km
98.RasaŽemaitienėMOT1974LTUŠiauliaiVėtra10 km
99.RasaBaMOT1985LTUKaunasKaišiadorys Bėga10 km
100.RemigijusKavaliauskasVYR1965LTUKėdainiai 10 km
101.RemigijusKavaliauskasVYR1965LTUKėdainiai 10 km
102.Remigijus Zalumskis VYR1980LTUPanevėžys Lukas10 km
103.Rimgaudas BučinskasVYR1967LTUŠiauliaiLukas10 km
104.RitaMarcinkienėMOT1987LTUKrakėsKrakių SK 2.5 km
105.RičardasDuonelavičiusVYR1957LTUGarliavaKauno BMK 5 km
106.Rolandas MilčiusVYR1974LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
107.Rusnė Leveikaitė MOT2012LTUŠiauliai Vėtra 2.5 km
108.RusnėProšogolavičiūtėMOT2010LTUKaunas - 2.5 km
109.SaulėJucevičienėMOT1972LTUVilnius 10 km
110.SimasStasiukaitis VYR1986LTUPanevėžys Bėgimo klubas10 km
111.SimonaJankauskaiteMOT1982LTUKaunasKauno BMK 5 km
112.SimonaKurelaitienėMOT1988LTU   2.5 km
113.Snieguolė Sabutytė MOT1991LTUKėdainiai 10 km
114.TatjanaAbolinaMOT1976LVATalsiMaratona klubs10 km
115.TomaSamuolėMOT1989LTUUkmergėOrigami runners10 km
116.UgnėDirsytėMOT2005LTUKėdainiai  5 km
117.VadimasMakušinasVYR1977LTUPanevėžysVėtra10 km
118.VaidaBorunovienėMOT1977LTUKaunaswww.sporto-klubas.com10 km
119.Vaiva Leveikaitė MOT2010LTUŠiauliai Vėtra 2.5 km
120.ValentasBartaševiciusVYR1989LTUKuršėnai 10 km
121.VidasTotilasVYR1971LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
122.ViltėTamošaitytėMOT2008LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas 2.5 km
123.Viltė Kazakevičiūtė MOT2010LTUKaunas Origami runners 2.5 km
124.VygandasLepšysVYR1995LTUPaaluonys  5 km
125.Vytautas AukselisVYR1992LTUŠiauliaiBMK Vejas 5 km
126.ZigmantasRimkusVYR1959LTUPasvalysVėtra10 km
127.ŽilvinasMaleronkaVYR1988LTUUkmergėOrigami runners10 km