UŽSIREGISTRAVĘ DALYVIAI (viso - 127, rodoma - 127)

Dėl netikslumų ir korekcijų rašykite el.paštu registracija@lbma.lt

Eil.
Nr.
VardasPavardėLytis
Gimimo metaiŠalis
Miestas
Organizacija / Klubas
Nuotolis
Patvirtinta
1.Darius AbartasVYR1969LTUŠiaulių Rajonas Lukas10 km
2.TatjanaAbolinaMOT1976LVATalsiMaratona klubs10 km
3.MarkussAbolinsVYR2011LVATalsiMaratona klubs 2.5 km
4.MartinsAbolinsVYR2014LVATalsiMaratona klubs 2.5 km
5.KęstutisAbromaitisVYR1956LTUPakruojisBMK Vėjas 5 km
6.EivydasAdomaitisVYR2012LTUKaunas  2.5 km
7.EvitaAdomaityteMOT2019LTUKaunas  600 m
8.NijolėAdukonienėMOT1985LTUKaišiadorysKaišiadorys Bėga10 km
9.Gabija Adukonytė MOT2009LTUKaišiadorysKaišiadorys Bėga 5 km
10.MartynasAmbrizasVYR1990LTUKaišiadorių Raj.Kaišiadorys Bėga 5 km
11.Audrius AndrulisVYR1989LTUAlytus Dzūkija10 km
12.PaulAttmereVYR1969GBRKrakes  5 km
13.IlzeAukselieneMOT1995LTUŠiauliaiBMK Vejas 2.5 km
14.Vytautas AukselisVYR1992LTUŠiauliaiBMK Vejas 5 km
15.RasaBaMOT1985LTUKaunasKaišiadorys Bėga10 km
16.AlgimantasBackysVYR1989LTU KojaPirda10 km
17.MėtaBačanskytėMOT2010LTUKaunasKaišiadorys Bėga 2.5 km
18.RasaBakienėMOT1979LTUVilemų K.Kauno BMK 5 km
19.JuozasBaliūnasVYR1967LTUPasvalysVėtra 5 km
20.MartynasBaltrimaitisVYR1994LTUŠiauliaiVėtra10 km
21.ValentasBartaševiciusVYR1989LTUKuršėnai 10 km
22.GerdaBartuševičiūtėMOT1995LTUPaaluonys  5 km
23.MatasBauraVYR2003LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas10 km
24.VaidaBorunovienėMOT1977LTUKaunaswww.sporto-klubas.com10 km
25.Rimgaudas BučinskasVYR1967LTUŠiauliaiLukas10 km
26.LinaBuinauskienėMOT1977LTUKarmėlava , Kauno RaBėgimo klubas10 km
27.MindaugasCiplinskasVYR1980LTUKaunasBėgimo klubas10 km
28.AleksandraČechovaMOT1962LTUPanevėžysVėtra 5 km
29.Gytis Černiauskas VYR1984LTUŠiauliai  10 km
30.OskarasČinčysVYR2009LTU   5 km
31.JolantaDaškevičieneMOT1971LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
32.KajusDautarasVYR2010LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas 2.5 km
33.UgnėDirsytėMOT2005LTUKėdainiai  5 km
34.AivarasDomarkasVYR1979LTUŠiauliaiVėtra10 km
35.DonatasDrumstasVYR1990LTUKaišiadorysKaišiadorys Bėga10 km
36.RičardasDuonelavičiusVYR1957LTUGarliavaKauno BMK 5 km
37.Gediminas Gaulius VYR1992LTUKaunas Kauno BMK10 km
38.Dilara Gauliūtė MOT2016LTUKaunas Kauno BMK 2.5 km
39.EgidijusGylysVYR2011LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas 2.5 km
40.AntanasGirčysVYR1989LTUJonavaKauno BMK10 km
41.LinaGuogienė MOT1968LTUKėdainiai Bėgimo klubas 10 km
42.AurelijusGutauskasVYR1972LTUVilniusSavarankiškai10 km
43.PauliusIndreliūnasVYR1983LTUAlytusVegan Runners10 km
44.KlaudijusIndreliūnasVYR1977LTUVilniusKauno BMK10 km
45.SimonaJankauskaiteMOT1982LTUKaunasKauno BMK 5 km
46.GiedriusJankauskasVYR1979LTUŠiauliai 10 km
47.MindaugasJanušaitisVYR1944LTUVilniusInžinerija 5 km
48.AronasJanuškaVYR2012LTUPanevėžys  2.5 km
49.ErnestasJarasVYR1992LTU  10 km
50.SaulėJucevičienėMOT1972LTUVilnius 10 km
51.MatasJucysVYR2011LTUKaišiadorysKaišiadorys Bėga 2.5 km
52.GražvydasJusaitisVYR1979LTUAlytusBK Dzūkija10 km
53.GediminasKabišaitisVYR1959LTUKauno RajonasB.K. JonasMaratonas 5 km
54.AustėjaKavaliauskaitėMOT2000LTU  10 km
55.RemigijusKavaliauskasVYR1965LTUKėdainiai 10 km
56.RemigijusKavaliauskasVYR1965LTUKėdainiai 10 km
57.AstaKazakevičienė MOT1981LTUKaunas Origami runners 2.5 km
58.MariusKazakevičiusVYR2008LTUKaunas Origami runners 2.5 km
59.Viltė Kazakevičiūtė MOT2010LTUKaunas Origami runners 2.5 km
60.JaninaKirpšiene MOT1966LTUŠiauliai Vėtra10 km
61.ArūnasKlebauskasVYR1962LTUAlytusBK Dzūkija 5 km
62.AndrėjusKlimaševskijVYR1978LTURadikiai 10 km
63.NojusKlimaševskijVYR2012LTUKaunas  2.5 km
64.PetrasKrapikasVYR1998LTUKaunasKauno BMK 5 km
65.AlgimantasKrokasVYR1961LTUKauno R.  5 km
66.ArijusKulevičiusVYR2009LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas 2.5 km
67.ErnestaKundrotaitėMOT1997LTUKaunasSporto infrastruktūra 10 km
68.SimonaKurelaitienėMOT1988LTU   2.5 km
69.GvidasKurelaitisVYR2016LTUKėdainių R.  2.5 km
70.MatasKurelaitisVYR2017LTUKėdainių R.  2.5 km
71.Egidijus LaskovasVYR1973LTUKaunasBėgimo klubas10 km
72.Mantautas Laskovas VYR2014LTUKaunasBėgimo klubas 600 m
73.VygandasLepšysVYR1995LTUPaaluonys  5 km
74.Marius Leveika VYR1977LTUŠiauliai Vėtra10 km
75.Vaiva Leveikaitė MOT2010LTUŠiauliai Vėtra 2.5 km
76.Rusnė Leveikaitė MOT2012LTUŠiauliai Vėtra 2.5 km
77.DaliaLukošienėMOT1976LTUŠiaulių RajLukas10 km
78.VadimasMakušinasVYR1977LTUPanevėžysVėtra10 km
79.ŽilvinasMaleronkaVYR1988LTUUkmergėOrigami runners10 km
80.JūratėMalinauskienėMOT1965LTUKėdainiaiBėgimo klubas 5 km
81.RitaMarcinkienėMOT1987LTUKrakėsKrakių SK 2.5 km
82.BenasMarcinkusVYR2014LTUKrakėsKrakių SK 2.5 km
83.MatasMertinkaitis VYR2004LTUKaišiadorys Kaišiadorys Bėga 5 km
84.KęstutisMikulėnasVYR1976LTUVilniusUkmergės mėgėjų 10 km
85.Rolandas MilčiusVYR1974LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
86.MindaugasMineikisVYR1983LTUVilnius  5 km
87.MariusMonkevičiusVYR1975LTUKaišiadorysKaišiadorys Bėga10 km
88.LinasMonkevičiusVYR2011LTUKaišiadorysKaišiadorys Bėga 2.5 km
89.MikasMontvilasVYR2003LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas10 km
90.DenisėNakaitėMOT2009LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas 2.5 km
91.JurgitaPackevičienėMOT1975LTUPasvalysVėtra10 km
92.DariusPackevičiusVYR1975LTUPasvalysVėtra10 km
93.MajusPackevičiusVYR2011LTUPasvalysVėtra 2.5 km
94.KristupasPankūnasVYR2004LTUKėdainiaiKėdainių SC 5 km
95.Rafaelis Pankūnas VYR2003LTUKėdainiai Kėdainių SC10 km
96.GintautasPetkevičiusVYR1970LTUKaunasBėgimo klubas10 km
97.AnaPorsineMOT1972LTUSiauliai 10 km
98.RusnėProšogolavičiūtėMOT2010LTUKaunas - 2.5 km
99.NikolėRadlinskaitėMOT2011LTUKaunas Kauno BMK 2.5 km
100.DeividasRastokasVYR2003LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas10 km
101.ZigmantasRimkusVYR1959LTUPasvalysVėtra10 km
102.Snieguolė Sabutytė MOT1991LTUKėdainiai 10 km
103.TomaSamuolėMOT1989LTUUkmergėOrigami runners10 km
104.Evaldas SilčenkoVYR1992LTUVilnius INTERWAlK10 km
105.IngridaSinkevičiūtėMOT2000LTU Kaišiadorys Bėga 5 km
106.AurimasSkinulisVYR1982LTUKauno rajonasKauno BMK10 km
107.JuozasSongailaVYR1953LTUUkmergėInžinerija10 km
108.SimasStasiukaitis VYR1986LTUPanevėžys Bėgimo klubas10 km
109.EdvinasStaskeviciusVYR2000LTUAlytusDzūkija10 km
110.Adomas ŠambarasVYR1988LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas10 km
111.ViltėTamošaitytėMOT2008LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas 2.5 km
112.VidasTotilasVYR1971LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
113.PavelTrofimovVYR1991LTUVilnius  5 km
114.DariusVaiciulisVYR1993LTUVilnius  5 km
115.LauraVaitkevičienėMOT1990LTUAlytusBK Dzūkija10 km
116.Dominykas Vaitkevičius VYR2013LTUKrakės   600 m
117.Dominykas Vaitkevičius VYR2013LTUKrakės   2.5 km
118.AistėValantiejienėMOT1973LTUGarliavaKauno BMK10 km
119.ArūnasValuckisVYR1987LTUDomeikavaKauno BMK10 km
120.ErnestasVedeikisVYR1970LTUŠiauliai Lukas10 km
121.JonasVilčinskasVYR1939LTUVilniusB.K. JonasMaratonas 5 km
122.Remigijus Zalumskis VYR1980LTUPanevėžys Lukas10 km
123.PauliusZėringisVYR1983LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
124.RasaŽemaitienėMOT1974LTUŠiauliaiVėtra10 km
125.ArminasŽilinskasVYR2010LTUKaunasKauno BMK 5 km
126.MindaugasŽilysVYR1989LTUVilnius 10 km
127.Jurgita Žirkauskaitė MOT1981LTUPanevėžys Lukas10 km