UŽSIREGISTRAVĘ DALYVIAI (viso - 145, rodoma - 145)

Dėl netikslumų ir korekcijų rašykite el.paštu registracija@lbma.lt

Eil.
Nr.
VardasPavardėLytis
Gimimo metaiŠalis
Miestas
Organizacija / Klubas
Nuotolis
Patvirtinta
1.MindaugasMineikisVYR1983LTUVilnius 10 km
2.FilipeMalhanteVYR2000PRTLisboa 10 km
3.ArnasŠčiukaVYR2010LTUElektrėnai  600 m
4.ArtūrasŠčiukaVYR2012LTUElektrėnai  600 m
5.LukasMineikisVYR2017LTUVilnius  600 m
6.NerijusFomiciovasVYR1976LTUSiauliai 10 km
7.Kristina LukosieneMOT1976LTUSiauliai 10 km
8.TitasLukosiusMOT1976LTUSiauliai  2.5 km
9.GerardasKvedarasVYR1988LTUKaunas  5 km
10.GermantasKvedarasVYR2014LTUKaunas  600 m
11.MarijonasMackonisVYR1995LTUMoletai  2.5 km
12.GustasDomarkasVYR2013LTU   5 km
13.EdgarasDomarkasVYR1989LTU  10 km
14.DaigaDomarkeMOT1988LVA   5 km
15.JonasAlionisVYR1991LTURumšiškės 10 km
16.Rafaelis Pankūnas VYR2003LTUKėdainiai  10 km
17.GermantasSutkusVYR2016LTUŠiauliai  2.5 km
18.GermantasSutkusVYR2016LTUŠiauliai  600 m
19.EditaMiknevičiūtėMOT1971LTUVilnius  5 km
20.AdomasMilevskiVYR2018LTUKaunas  600 m
21.AdomasMilevskiVYR2018LTUKaunas  2.5 km
22.MartynasMilevskiVYR1991LTUKaunas  2.5 km
23.AlgimantasKrokasVYR1961LTUKauno R.  5 km
24.MedaAliukonytėMOT2008LTUKrakės  5 km
25.EimantasGrigaliusVYR1985LTU  10 km
26.MantasKubiliusVYR1995LTUKaunas 10 km
27.Vytautas Pletaras VYR1975LTUKėdainiai 10 km
28.UgnėDirsytėMOT2005LTUKėdainiai  5 km
29.FábioDe BritoVYR1999PRTLisboa 10 km
30.Alexandre DuarteVYR1999PRTCoimbra 10 km
31.FranciscoReisVYR1998PRTMontemor-O-Novo 10 km
32.Eivydas AdomaitisVYR2012LTUKaunas  2.5 km
33.RolandasČesūnasVYR1958LTUVilnius  5 km
34.DominykasVaitkevičius VYR2013LTU   2.5 km
35.MartynasSimutisVYR1989LTUŠilalė  10 km
36.InaPiatajevaMOT1990LTULondon-Siauliai 10 km
37.BrigitaMasilionytėMOT1996LTUPanevėžys  5 km
38.Samanta KnivaitėMOT2008LTUKėdainiai  5 km
39.SaidasSipavičiusVYR2001LTUKrakės 10 km
40.AugustinasBagočiusVYR1998LTUŠiauliai 10 km
41.OsvaldasKunevičiusVYR2012LTUKrakės  2.5 km
42.Gediminas KabišaitisVYR1959LTUKauno RajB.K.JonasMaratonas 5 km
43.Rugilė Andriuškevičiūtė MOT2011LTUPakruojo R.Bėgantis žmogus 600 m
44.RugilėAndriuškevičiūtėMOT2011LTUPakruojo R.Bėgantis žmogus 2.5 km
45.NaglisKirklysVYR2012LTUKrakesBėgantis žmogus 2.5 km
46.LinaBuinauskienėMOT1977LTUKarmėlava Bėgimo klubas10 km
47.SimasStasiukaitis VYR1986LTUPanevėžys Bėgimo klubas10 km
48.JūratėGrigorjevienėMOT1978LTUKaišiadorysBėgimo klubas10 km
49.LaimutisŠalaševičiusVYR1973LTUKauno R.Bėgimo klubas10 km
50.LinaGuogienė MOT1968LTUKėdainiai Bėgimo klubas 10 km
51.GintautasPetkevičiusVYR1970LTUKaunasBėgimo klubas10 km
52.MindaugasStiklickasVYR1979LTUGarliavaBėgimo klubas10 km
53.GražvydasJusaitisVYR1979LTUAlytusBK Dzūkija10 km
54.ArūnasKlebauskasVYR1962LTUAlytusBK Dzūkija 5 km
55.EmilėValentukonytėMOT2007LTUAlytusBK Dzūkija 5 km
56.KęstutisAbromaitisVYR1956LTUPakruojisbmk vėjas 5 km
57.KęstutisAbromaitisVYR1956LTUPakruojisBMK VĖJAS 600 m
58.Vytautas AukselisVYR1992LTUŠiauliaiBMK Vejas 5 km
59.ValentimSilvaVYR1983PRTLisboaCasa do Benfica de Reguengos de Monsaraz10 km
60.MantasGradeckasVYR1995LTUAlytusDzūkija10 km
61.KęstasJakučionisVYR1957LTUAlytus Dzūkija 5 km
62.PetrasGrabys VYR1961LTUAlytus Dzūkija 5 km
63.GenadijMakuševVYR1959LTUVilniusGrant Thornton Baltic10 km
64.MindaugasJanušaitisVYR1944LTUVilniusInzinerija 5 km
65.Virginijus OlendraVYR1962LTUŠilalėJomantai 5 km
66.VaidotasAlionisVYR1983LTUKauno R.Kaišiadorys Bėga10 km
67.MėtaBačanskytėMOT2010LTUKaunasKaišiadorys Bėga 2.5 km
68.RasaBaMOT1985LTUKaunasKaišiadorys Bėga 5 km
69.TadasDementavičiusVYR1991LTUKaunasKaišiadorys Bėga10 km
70.LinasMonkevičiusVYR2011LTUKaišiadorysKaišiadorys Bėga 2.5 km
71.NijolėAdukonienėMOT1985LTUKaišiadorysKaišiadorys Bėga10 km
72.GodaAdukonytėMOT2015LTUKaišiadorysKaišiadorys Bėga 600 m
73.Gabija Adukonytė MOT2009LTUKaišiadorysKaišiadorys Bėga 5 km
74.KristinaDrumstienėMOT1987LTUKaišiadorysKaišiadorys Bėga 5 km
75.AudriusBagdanavičiusVYR1985LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
76.Monika BagdanavičiūtėMOT2008LTUKaunasKauno BMK 2.5 km
77.ErnestasBurokasVYR1990LTUUžuguostisKauno BMK10 km
78.RolandasMilčiusVYR1974LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
79.DenPaukštysVYR2014LTUKaunasKauno BMK 600 m
80.VijoleDobrovolskyteMOT1966LTUKaunasKauno BMK 600 m
81.DaliaTatarūnaitėMOT1986LTUKaunasKauno BMK 5 km
82.RičardasDuonelavičiusVYR1957LTUGarliavaKauno BMK 5 km
83.AistėValantiejienėMOT1973LTUGarliavaKauno BMK10 km
84.AlbinasMarkevičiusVYR1959LTUKaunasKauno BMK 5 km
85.AurimasSkinulisVYR1982LTUKauno RajonasKauno BMK10 km
86.AurimasSkinulisVYR1982LTUKauno RajonasKauno BMK 600 m
87.LauraMarkucevičiūtėMOT1981LTUKaunasKauno BMK 600 m
88.RenataJatužienėMOT1983LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
89.GediminasGauliusVYR1992LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
90.RamintaGaulėMOT1985LTUKaunasKauno BMK 5 km
91.DilaraGauliūtėMOT2016LTUKaunasKauno BMK 2.5 km
92.NikolėRadlinskaitėMOT2011LTUKaunasKauno BMK 2.5 km
93.IrmaBartuševičiūtėMOT1989LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
94.ArūnasValuckisVYR1987LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
95.VidasTotilasVYR1971LTUVilemaiKauno BMK10 km
96.NikolėRadlinskaitėMOT2011LTUKaunasKauno BMK 2.5 km
97.EvijaBertašiūtėMOT2011LTUKaunasKauno Palemono gimnazija 2.5 km
98.SimasGrigonisVYR2016LTUKaunasKauno Palemono gimnazija 600 m
99.EvijaBertašiūtėMOT2011LTUKaunasKauno Palemono gimnazija 600 m
100.EmilijaVeličkaitėMOT2010LTUKulautuvaKauno r. sporto m-kla 2.5 km
101.RėjusZaleckasVYR2007LTUKėdainiaiKėdainių sporto centras10 km
102.LukasPetrauskasVYR2008LTUKėdainiaiKėdainių sporto centras 5 km
103.UrtėMarcinkutėMOT2019LTUKrakėsKrakių sporto klubas 2.5 km
104.ArnasMarcinkusVYR2016LTUKrakėsKrakių sporto klubas 2.5 km
105.BenasMarcinkusVYR2014LTUKrakėsKrakių sporto klubas 2.5 km
106.RitaMarcinkienėMOT1987LTUKrakėsKrakių sporto klubas 2.5 km
107.VirginijaBertašiūtėMOT1979LTUKaunasLSMU 600 m
108.ErnestasVedeikisVYR1970LTUŠiauliai Lukas10 km
109.Rima Vaitiekienė MOT1972LTUŠiaulių Raj. Lukas10 km
110.Remigijus Zalumskis VYR1980LTUPanevėžys Lukas10 km
111.RenataMacijauskienėMOT1968LTU Lukas 2.5 km
112.AndriusOkulič-KazarinasVYR1985LTUKaunasNever give up 5 km
113.VainiusKalinauskasVYR2000LTUAnykščiaiOlimpigzus10 km
114.ŽilvinasMaleronkaVYR1988LTUUkmergėOrigami runners10 km
115.ŽydrūnasVeličkaVYR1976LTUKulautuvaOrigami runners 5 km
116.AudriusLiobikasVYR1989LTUPanevėžysPanevėžio Bėgimo Klubas 10 km
117.ErmilėLiobikaitė MOT2012LTUPanevėžysPanevėžio Bėgimo Klubas 2.5 km
118.SauliusLiobikasVYR1980LTUPanevėžysPanevėžio Bėgimo Klubas10 km
119.JurgaMažuknienėMOT1981LTUPanevėžysPanevėžio bėgimo klubas10 km
120.RobertasAdomonisVYR1974LTUPanevėžysPanevėžio bėgimo klubas10 km
121.VadimasMakušinasVYR1977LTUPanevėžysPanevėžio bėgimo klubas10 km
122.LauraJegelevičiūtėMOT1990LTUAlytusSesės bėga10 km
123.RemigijusDžiaugysVYR1996LTUKaunasŠiandien greit nebėgsiu10 km
124.AlgimantasMarazasVYR1966LTUJonavaSK Einius10 km
125.GiedriusPovilavičiusVYR1968LTUJonavaSK Einius10 km
126.StanislovasBuchoveckasVYR1951LTUVilniusŠviesos kariai 5 km
127.DovainisMačernisVYR2008LTUTauragėTauragės bėgimo klubas 5 km
128.RamūnasMačernisVYR1977LTUTauragėTauragės bėgimo klubas10 km
129.DaivaMačernienėMOT1978LTUTauragėTauragės bėgimo klubas 5 km
130.DaivaMačernienėMOT1978LTUTauragėTauragės bėgimo klubas 5 km
131.AndriusJakševičiusVYR1981LTUSidabravasVegan Runners10 km
132.MariusVaiciekauskasVYR1991LTUVilniusVeloRatai10 km
133.VytautasŽemietisVYR1955LTUTriškonysVėtra10 km
134.JuozasBaliūnasVYR1967LTUPasvalysVėtra 5 km
135.AleksandraČechovaMOT1962LTUPanevėžysVėtra 5 km
136.JuozasSongailaVYR1953LTUUkmergėVėtra10 km
137.NatalijaGlazunovaMOT1985LTUŠiauliaiVėtra10 km
138.Drąsius Valunta VYR1973LTUPasvalys Vėtra10 km
139.ZeniusBalčiauskasVYR1954LTUPasvalysVėtra10 km
140.ZigmantasRimkusVYR1959LTUPasvalysVėtra10 km
141.ValdasSkliaustysVYR1962LTUSurdegis Vėtra 5 km
142.AivarasDomarkasVYR1979LTUŠiauliaiVėtra10 km
143.MariusLeveikaVYR1977LTUŠiauliaiVėtra10 km
144.JurgitaLeveikienėMOT1976LTUŠiauliaiVėtra10 km
145.LinaKiriliukMOT1996LTUŠiauliaiVUŠA10 km