UŽSIREGISTRAVĘ DALYVIAI (viso - 81, rodoma - 81)

Dėl netikslumų ir korekcijų rašykite el.paštu registracija@lbma.lt

Eil.
Nr.
VardasPavardėLytis
Gimimo metaiŠalis
Miestas
Organizacija / Klubas
Nuotolis
Patvirtinta
1.GiedrėPetrulevičienėMOT1985LTUGarliavaOrigami runners10 km
2.AurimasSkinulisVYR1982LTUKauno RajonasKauno BMK10 km
3.IndrėLabutėMOT1988LTUKaunasOrigami runners10 km
4.RasitaBeliajevaMOT1986LTUPanevėžys 10 km
5.FlavijusJankusVYR1987LTUPanevėžys  10 km
6.Ramūnas* VilčinskasVYR1985LTUKačerginėKauno BMK10 km
7.Aurelija* KisieliūtėMOT1994LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
8.AividasBalčiūnasVYR1976LTUPakruojisBmk Vejas10 km
9.MariusDzidolikaVYR1986LTUKaunasDzido10 km
10.Justina Savickienė MOT1988LTUJonavaBėgimo klubas10 km
11.VaidasGarbačiūnasVYR1985LTUKaišiadorysKauno BMK5 km
12.ArtūrasStoškusVYR1988LTUKaunas 10 km
13.MarkaVysniaVYR2006LTUKedainiaiog version2.5 km
14.GintarasLiaudenskasVYR1966LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
15.Paul StuartAttmereVYR1969LTUKrakės 10 km
16.DžastinJasiulevičiusVYR2005LTUVilnius 5 km
17.AleksasRačasVYR2003LTUKrakės 5 km
18.AlbinasMarkevičiusVYR1959LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
19.SimonaTilūnaitėMOT1997LTUKėdainiai  5 km
20.GintarasBrazauskasVYR1973LTUKėdainiaiLAMMC10 km
21.Ieva RezajevaMOT1989LTUKaunasRunFace Vasti10 km
22.NikoleVenckuteMOT2006LTUKaunasRunFaceVasti5 km
23.NikitaLiatukaitėMOT2008LTUKaunasRunFace Vasti2.5 km
24.RūtenisLapėVYR1970LTUKaunasKauno karate kiokušin klubas10 km
25.JonasVilčinskasVYR1939LTUVilniusB .K. Jonas Maratonas10 km
26.VirginijaVišinskieneMOT1981LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
27.Dovydas* RimasVYR2011LTUVilniusLove Streams Running2.5 km
28.VaidasPetrauskasVYR1981LTUJonavaBėgimo klubas10 km
29.NerijusŽukauskasVYR1992LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
30.TadasPavolisVYR1994LTUKėdainiai 5 km
31.RičardasDuonelavičiusVYR1957LTUGarliavaKauno BMK10 km
32.AistėValantiejienėMOT1973LTUGarliavaKauno BMK10 km
33.AndrejusKlimaševskijVYR1978LTUKaunas 10 km
34.Gediminas Gaulius VYR1992LTUKaunas Kauno BMK10 km
35.Regimantas Šnipaitis VYR1971LTUTaujėnai  10 km
36.SauliusLitvinavičiusVYR1973LTUJonavaMaratonas 10 km
37.GintarėLitvinavičienėMOT1973LTUJonavaMaratonas 5 km
38.AistėDubinkaitė-StankevičMOT1990LTUKėdainiai 10 km
39.ValentinaLapinskienėMOT1980LTUNoreikiskesHella Lithuania2.5 km
40.Raminta Gaulė MOT1985LTUKaunas Kauno BMK5 km
41.JustasKariniauskasVYR1991LTUKaunasOrigami runners5 km
42.AurimasČekanauskasVYR1996LTUKaunasKauno BMK5 km
43.ErnestaGuogienėMOT1987LTUKaunasRunFaceVasti5 km
44.IgorisBondorovasVYR1968LTUVilniusNa pagauk!10 km
45.GediminasBarysasVYR1982LTUVilniusNeko Runners5 km
46.AurimasBrazauskasVYR1977LTUVilniusAkademija10 km
47.GiedrėŠapokaitėMOT1983LTUKaunas 5 km
48.RokasGuščinas VYR1991LTUKaunas 5 km
49.IevaLenkauskaitė MOT1993LTUKaunas 5 km
50.ArnoldasTrakšelisVYR1994LTUKėdainiai 5 km
51.GintarėBikelytėMOT1997LTU  5 km
52.AlfonsasKazlauskasVYR1961LTUAkademijaPilėnai10 km
53.UgniusAntanavičiusVYR2006LTUKrakėsKrakių sp. Klubas2.5 km
54.IdaDobrovolskienėMOT1965LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
55.AudronėBorusienėMOT1965LTUKaunasKauno BMK10 km
56.AurimasPečkauskasVYR1987LTUKaunasMejokai10 km
57.KarolisBareikisVYR1989LTUKaunasMejokai10 km
58.HaroldasKuprysVYR1995LTUGudžiūnai 5 km
59.RytisGrigoravičiusVYR2000LTUKėdainiai 5 km
60.MartynaGrigoravičiūtėMOT2005LTUKėdainiai 5 km
61.MedaAliukonytėMOT2008LTUKrakėsKrakių sp. klubas2.5 km
62.Samanta KnivaitėMOT2008LTUKrakės Krakių sp. klubas2.5 km
63.VytautasGražysVYR1967LTUPaberžėRCN10 km
64.DianaPurkinaMOT2008LTUPaberžėRCN2.5 km
65.TitasBakysVYR2005LTUPaberžėRCN5 km
66.TomasJuodvalkisVYR2005LTURiešėRCN5 km
67.KarolinaLeščevskajaMOT2007LTUPaberžėRCN2.5 km
68.LauraDapkuvieneMOT1981LTUJonavaMaratonas10 km
69.JokūbasRamašauskasVYR2007LTUBabtaiNemunas2.5 km
70.DariusVenckevičiusVYR1979LTUKaunasVenckus Running team10 km
71.EmilijusŠaliakasVYR2009LTUKrakėsKrakių sp. klubas2.5 km
72.EvaldasLukošiusVYR2002LTUŠiauliai/krakės 10 km
73.VytautasGadliauskasVYR1969LTUJonavaJonavos „Maratonas“10 km
74.EvelinaLapunaitėMOT2007LTUPaberžėRCN2.5 km
75.EglėGalimovienėMOT1977LTUJonavaBėgimo klubas10 km
76.RimvydasGalimovasVYR1974LTUJonavaBėgimo klubas10 km
77.ArūnasVaišvilaVYR1983LTUKaunasPB RUN10 km
78.KornelijusGiačasVYR1993LTUKaunasPB RUN5 km
79.BenasMarcinkusVYR2014LTUKrakėsKrakių sp. klubas2.5 km
80.Austėja Kavaliauskaitė MOT2000LTU  10 km
81.KarolisBareikisVYR1989LTUKaunasMejokai10 km