Dalyviai-09

UŽSIREGISTRAVĘ DALYVIAI:

Dėl netikslumų ir korekcijų rašykite el.paštu registracija@lbma.lt

Nr.VardasPavardėLytis
Gimimo metaiŠalisMiestas
Organizacija / Klubas
Nuotolis
1.RaimundasZambacevićiusVYR1965LTUKaunasKauno BMK 6.6 km (I lyga)
2.AurimasSkinulisVYR1982LTUKauno Raj. 9.9 km (aukščiausia lyga)
3.DanutėBalčiūnienėMOT1955LTUKaunasKauno BMK 6.6 km (I lyga)
4.DainiusBalčiūnasVYR1960LTUKaunasKauno BMK9.9 km (aukščiausia lyga)
5.IngaŽukauskaitėMOT1997LTUBiržaiPasvalio "Vėtra" 3.3 km (II lyga)
6.JuozasVaikŠnorasVYR1976LTUVilemaiKauno BMK 6.6 km (I lyga)
7.ErnestasAdomaitisVYR1985LTUKaunas 9.9 km (aukščiausia lyga)
8.RimvydasGalimovasVYR1974LTUJonavaBėgimo klubas9.9 km (aukščiausia lyga)
9.EgleGalimovieneMOT1977LTUJonavaBėgimo klubas 6.6 km (I lyga)
10.SimasStasiukaitisVYR1986LTUKarmėlavaBėgimo klubas9.9 km (aukščiausia lyga)
11.JolitaVišinskienėMOT1984LTUMarijampolėBėgimo klubas9.9 km (aukščiausia lyga)
12.GintautasPetkevičiusVYR1970LTUKaunasBėgimo klubas9.9 km (aukščiausia lyga)
13.RaimondaVaičaitytėMOT1991LTUVilnius 9.9 km (aukščiausia lyga)
14.Edgaras OriolasVYR1986LTUVilnius 9.9 km (aukščiausia lyga)
15.ValdasBaranauskasVYR1990LTUKaunas  6.6 km (I lyga)
16.ArtūrasŽukauskasVYR1992LTUBiržai  3.3 km (II lyga)
17.SimonaOvaltaiteMOT2000LTUBiržai  3.3 km (II lyga)
18.AlgirdasStrazdauskasVYR1990LTUKaunasRunFace VaSti 6.6 km (I lyga)
19.MarijusPakštasVYR1966LTUKaunasKauno BMK 3.3 km (II lyga)
20.ErnestasLelisVYR2000LTUPaberžė  6.6 km (I lyga)
21.DeividasZakševskisVYR2002LTUPaberžė  3.3 km (II lyga)
22.ArijanaKotovaMOT2002LTUPaberžė  3.3 km (II lyga)
23.TomasJateikoVYR1995LTUNemenčinė 9.9 km (aukščiausia lyga)
24.VytautasGražysVYR1967LTUPaberžė 9.9 km (aukščiausia lyga)
25.ArūnasKontrimasVYR1969LTUKaunasKauno BMK9.9 km (aukščiausia lyga)
26.JolantaDaškevičienėMOT1971LTUKaunasKauno BMK 3.3 km (II lyga)
27.Augustas Gajauskas VYR1985LTU  9.9 km (aukščiausia lyga)
28.VaidaBaranauskaitėMOT1988LTU   3.3 km (II lyga)
29.EgidijusLaskovasVYR1973LTUKaunasBėgimo klubas9.9 km (aukščiausia lyga)
30.VaidasGarbaciunasVYR1985LTUKaisiadorys  6.6 km (I lyga)
31.NeringaSkapčiuvienėMOT1984LTUKačerginėKauno BMK 6.6 km (I lyga)
32.AstaKazakevičienėMOT1981LTUKaunas- 3.3 km (II lyga)
33.AndriusAlišauskasVYR1988LTUKaunasKauno BMK 6.6 km (I lyga)
34.Lina Buinauskienė MOT1977LTUKarmėlava Bėgimo klubas9.9 km (aukščiausia lyga)
35.JurgitaPušinaitėMOT1979LTUMarijampolėBėgimo klubas 6.6 km (I lyga)
36.TimasPetraitisVYR1982LTUKaunasKauno BMK 6.6 km (I lyga)
37.VidasTotilasVYR1971LTUVilemaikauno bmk 3.3 km (II lyga)
38.LuknėŠlekytėMOT2008LTUMarijampolėBėgimo klubas 3.3 km (II lyga)
39.GiedriusŠlekysVYR1981LTUMarijampolėBėgimo klubas 3.3 km (II lyga)
40.JonasJuškaVYR1971LTUKaunasKauno BMK 6.6 km (I lyga)
41.DonatasKošiubaVYR1989LTUKaunasRunFaceVasti 6.6 km (I lyga)
42.KlaudijusIndreliūnasVYR1977LTUKaunasKauno BMK 3.3 km (II lyga)
43.IevaKardauskaiteMOT1987LTUKaunasKauno BMK 6.6 km (I lyga)
44.AntanasGirčysVYR1989LTUJonavaKauno BMK 6.6 km (I lyga)
45.LaurynasMikėnasVYR1998LTUKaunas  3.3 km (II lyga)
46.DaivaBielevičiūtėMOT1991LTUMarijampolėBėgimo klubas 3.3 km (II lyga)
47.ArtūrasGribauskasVYR1980LTUKaunas 9.9 km (aukščiausia lyga)
48.AndriusZinkevičiusVYR1988LTUKaunasŠešios Trim9.9 km (aukščiausia lyga)
49.SonataNavickėMOT1984LTUKaunas  6.6 km (I lyga)
50.TitasPeleckasVYR1993LTU  9.9 km (aukščiausia lyga)
51.JūratėSlivinskienėMOT1973LTUVilkaviškisBėgimo klubas9.9 km (aukščiausia lyga)
52.SauliusGlobysVYR1970LTUMarijampolėBėgimo klubas 6.6 km (I lyga)
53.KristinaGlobienėMOT1975LTUMarijampolėBėgimo klubas 6.6 km (I lyga)
54.MindaugasStiklickasVYR1979LTUGarliavaBėgimo klubas9.9 km (aukščiausia lyga)