METAI:

LBMA tarpklubinių bėgimų
turnyrinė lentelė (2021 m.)

Etapų - 12, įskaitiniai - 8

Klubo pavadinimas123456789101112Σ Σ8
Lukas, Šiaulių raj.9141513151413-----9393
Kauno BMK415171016169-----8787
Vėtra, Pasvalys8121415131112-----8585
Bėgimo klubas5111611141511-----8383
Origami runners21010412136-----5757
Dzūkija, Alytus69982108-----5252
Vėjas, Pakruojis7831211-10-----5151
Maratomanija, Vilnius-712141123-----4949
Kauno maratono klubas3486991-----4040
Maratonas, Jonava-569107------3737
Jonas Maratonas, Vilnius-652567-----3131
Kaišiadorys bėga-13111-2------2727
Inžinerija, Vilnius-277352-----2626
Vilkaviškio LASK--13-74------2424
Na, Pagauk!, Vilnius-323634-----2121
F.O.C.U.S., Vilnius-14-48------1717
Stajeris, Vilnius---5--5-----1010
Tauragės BMK----81------99
KAŠČIUKAI, Kelmė1-----------11
Kertus, Žiežmariai--1---------11
OK Klajūnas, Molėtai--------------
Kauno JSK--------------

LBMA TAURIŲ TURNYRO REZULTATAI
(Excel formatu)