METAI:

LBMA tarpklubinių bėgimų
turnyrinė lentelė (2020 m.)

Etapų - 13, įskaitiniai - 8

Klubo pavadinimas12345678910111213Σ Σ8
Bėgimo klubas82167191410------7676
Kauno BMK14-15616158------7474
Vėtra, Pasvalys13-124181112------7070
Lukas, Šiaulių raj.16-14115811------6565
Vilkaviškio LASK15-11-1710-------5353
Origami runners12113-6137------5252
Dzūkija, Alytus9-659126------4747
Inžinerija, Vilnius1-9311913------4646
Vėjas, Pakruojis11-7-13-9------4040
Kauno maratono klubas10-421265------3939
Maratonas, Jonava--8-145-------2727
F.O.C.U.S., Vilnius7---1073------2727
Kaišiadorys bėga2-10-134------2020
Jonas Maratonas, Vilnius4-5-242------1717
OK Klajūnas, Molėtai6-3-7--------1616
Kertus, Žiežmariai5-1-4--------1010
Na, Pagauk!, Vilnius--2-52-------99
Tauragės BMK----8--------88
Stajeris, Vilnius3---31-------77
KAŠČIUKAI, Kelmė------1------11
Maratomanija, Vilnius---------------
Kauno JSK---------------

LBMA TAURIŲ TURNYRO REZULTATAI
(Excel formatu)