UŽSIREGISTRAVĘ DALYVIAI:

Dėl netikslumų ir korekcijų rašykite el.paštu registracija@lbma.lt

Nr.VardasPavardėLytis
Gimimo metaiŠalisMiestas
Organizacija / Klubas
Nuotolis
Patvirtinta
1.VytautasAukselisVYR1992LTUPakruojisBMK Vejas 4 km
2.MantasBartkusVYR1990LTUKaunasKauno maratono klubas 12 km
3.ErnestasVedeikisVYR1970LTUKelmėKasčiukai 12 km
4.RenataMacijauskienėMOT1968LTUPanevėžysLukas 8 km
5.RamūnasVilčinskasVYR1985LTUKačerginėKauno BMK 12 km
6.RemigijusZalumskisVYR1980LTUPanevezysLukas 12 km
7.JustinaSavickienėMOT1988LTUJonavaBėgimo klubas 8 km
8.ViltėKazakevičiūtėMOT2010LTUKaunas-1 km
9.MariusKazakevičiusVYR2008LTUKaunas-1 km
10.AividasBalčiūnasVYR1976LTUPakruojisVejas 12 km
11.LauraDževečkienėMOT1987LTUBiržai  8 km
12.AironasDževečkaVYR2008LTUBiržai 1 km
13.DariusKalėdaVYR1977LTUKaunasKauno BMK 12 km
14.IngridaKalėdienėMOT1971LTUKaunasKauno BMK 8 km
15.MantasKalėdaVYR2006LTUKaunasKauno BMK1 km
16.EglėRaslavičienėMOT1971LTUKaunasKauno maratono klubas 8 km
17.LaurynasBertašavičiusVYR1976LTUKaunasKauno maratono klubas 12 km
18.GiedrėŽelvytėMOT1982LTUPasvalys  8 km
19.MonikaŠlekonytėMOT1991LTUPasvalys  8 km
20.SauliusBielskisVYR1990LTUŠiauliai  12 km
21.KazimierasStankevičiusVYR1942LTUPasvalysVėtra 4 km
22.EgidijusJaniškaVYR1967LTUTrakaiBėgimo klubas 12 km
23.AudraBogužinskienėMOT1978LTUKaunasKauno maratono klubas 8 km
24.DaliaLukošienėMOT1976LTUŠiaulių RajonasLukas 8 km
25.AlfonsasSutkusVYR1944LTUPasvalysVėtra 4 km
26.VirginijaVišinskienėMOT1981LTUKaunasKauno BMK 8 km
27.AudroneUrbanavicieneMOT1972LTUVilniusŠviesos kariai 8 km
28.AlgimantasKartociusVYR1950LTUVilnius  12 km
29.AurelijaKisieliūtėMOT1994LTUKaunasKauno BMK 8 km
30.GintarasMeištininkasVYR1974LTUMažeikiaiBėgimo klubas 12 km
31.JonasJuškaVYR1971LTUKaunasKauno BMK 12 km
32.LinaBuinauskienė MOT1977LTUKarmėlava Bėgimo klubas 8 km
33.Simas Stasiukaitis VYR1986LTUKarmėlava Bėgimo klubas 12 km
34.Sintija Antanaitytė MOT2005LTUKarmėlava Bėgimo klubas1 km
35.MindaugasOlšauskasVYR1982LTUVilnius  12 km
36.KęstutisAbromaitisVYR1956LTUPakruojisbmk vėjas 12 km
37.StanislovasBuchoveckasVYR1951LTUVilniusŠviesos kariai 12 km
38.JūratėGailiutėMOT1984LTUŠiauliai- 12 km
39.VaidotasVilniusVYR1979LTUŠiauliai- 12 km
40.AgnetėKudrevičiūtėMOT2005LTUŠiauliai-1 km
41.LinaAbromaitytė-ŠmaižėMOT1979LTUVilniusInžinerija 8 km
42.ValdasŠmaižysVYR1974LTUVilniusInžinerija 12 km
43.ZigmantasRimkusVYR1959LTUPasvalysVėtra 12 km
44.DeividasBarančiukasVYR2008LTUPasvalysVėtra1 km
45.RaimondasŠimkevičiusVYR1959LTUAlytus - Kauno R.Dzūkija 12 km
46.AndriusAlišauskasVYR1988LTUKaunasKauno BMK 12 km
47.EvaldasKilmonisVYR1995LTUKaunasKauno BMK 12 km
48.SandraGembickaitėMOT1990LTUKaunas  4 km
49.EduardZniščinskijVYR1968LTUVilniusInžinerija 12 km
50.MindaugasJanusaitisVYR1944LTUVilniusInzinerija 12 km
51.SimasValantasVYR1990LTUVilniusSantariškės 12 km
52.AgnėLeišienėMOT1979LTUKaunasKauno maratono klubas 8 km
53.AldonaAndriuškienėMOT1962LTUMažeikiaiPENKI KALNAI 8 km
54.EdvardJundaVYR1973LTUVilniusSky10 12 km
55.ŽilvinasMiliukasVYR1973LTUPanevėžysVėtra 12 km
56.DariusStankevičiusVYR1990LTUPanevėžysVėtra 12 km
57.RolandasSiliusVYR1968LTUVainutasInžinerija 12 km
58.ValdasRokasVYR1967LTUPanevezysBėgimo klubas 12 km
59.Matas ZalumskisVYR2015LTUPanevezysLukas1 km
60.TadasZalumskisVYR2013LTUPanevezysLukas1 km
61.Irma ZalumskieneMOT1984LTUPanevezysLukas1 km
62.GytisAukštikalnisVYR1964LTUBiržaiPasvalio "Vėtra" 12 km
63.MantasGradeckasVYR1995LTUAlytusDzūkija 12 km
64.UrielisKunejusVYR2004LTUVilniusInžinerija 4 km
65.ArūnasKlebauskasVYR1962LTUAlytusDzūkija 12 km
66.JustasGudauskasVYR2004LTUAlytusDzūkija 4 km
67.VirginijusLikpetrisVYR1963LTUPakruojisVejas 12 km
68.AndriusZonysVYR1987LTUVilniusKauno BMK 12 km
69.KristinaZonienėMOT1988LTUVilniusKauno BMK 8 km
70.LiauzaTomisVYR2017MYS   8 km
71.GražvydasJusaitisVYR1979LTUAlytusBK Dzūkija 12 km
72.GabrieliusPoželaVYR2003LTUPakruojisBMK "Vėjas" 4 km
73.AkvilėSabaitėMOT2002LTUPakruojisBMK"Vėjas" 4 km
74.ManuelVildaVYR1996ESPBurgosKauno BMK 12 km
75.KarolisLukaševičiusVYR2008LTUNetoniaiKauno BMK1 km
76.ArtūrasLukaševičiusVYR2011LTUNetoniaiKauno BMK1 km
77.AntanasLukaševičiusVYR1979LTUNetoniaiKauno BMK 12 km
78.UgnėLukaševičiūtėMOT2005LTUNetoniaiKauno BMK1 km
79.JolantaDaškevičienėMOT1971LTUKaunasKauno BMK 8 km
80.PetrasKavaliauskasVYR1946LTUDruskininkaiBK Dzūkija 12 km
81.LukasKlevinskasVYR2000LTUAlytusBK Dzūkija 12 km
82.EvaldasDaunoravičiusVYR1999LTUAlytusBK Dzūkija 12 km
83.EdvinasStaskevičiusVYR2000LTUAlytusBK Dzūkija 12 km
84.EgidijusLesvinčiūnasVYR1999LTUAlytusBK Dzūkija 12 km
85.ArūnasJankauskasVYR1972LTUPasvalysVėtra 12 km
86.AlminaJankauskienėMOT1972LTUPasvalysVėtra 8 km
87.RapolasJankauskasVYR2013LTUPasvalysVėtra1 km
88.DomantasBalsysVYR1989LTUKaunasKauno BMK 12 km
89.VilasVorobjovasVYR2001LTUJoniškis  4 km
90.RamunėPociuvienėMOT1974LTUPakruojisBMK Vėjas 8 km
91.RamojusBalevičiusVYR1999LTUVilniusInžinerija 12 km
92.DrąsiusValuntaVYR1973LTUPasvalysVėtra 12 km
93.JuliusRuseckasVYR1978LTUVilniusB.K. Jonas Maratonas 12 km
94.LukasPackevičiusVYR2003LTUPasvalysVėtra 4 km
95.GintautasDulevičiusVYR1973LTUPasvalysVėtra 12 km
96.AlgirdasStriūkaVYR1960LTUVilniusInžinerija 12 km
97.BirutėStriūkienėMOT1962LTUVilniusInžinerija 8 km
98.AntanasGirčysVYR1989LTUJonavaKauno BMK 12 km
99.LoretaVasiljevienėMOT1977LTUVilniusBK Jonas Maratonas 8 km
100.GintarasDrebulysVYR1980LTUKaunasKauno maratono klubas 12 km
101.AgnėBudrevičiūtėMOT1996LTUKaunasBėgimo klubas 8 km
102.IevaAleksandravičiūtėMOT1996LTUElektrėnai  8 km
103.AndriusMarkuckasVYR1977LTUPasvalys  4 km
104.VadimasMakušinasVYR1977LTUPanevėžysVėtra 12 km
105.RonaldasKondratasVYR1945LTUVilniusInžinerija 12 km
106.RenataŠalnienėMOT1971LTUKaunasKauno maratono klubas 8 km
107.AndromedaLukštaitėMOT2001LTUPasvalys  4 km
108.VytautasMaziliauskasVYR1961LTUVilniusInžinerija 12 km
109.JonasSakalauskasVYR2003LTUPakruojisBMK"Vėjas" 4 km
110.FaustasMarcinkevičiusVYR2000LTUPakruojisBMK"Vėjas" 12 km
111.JustasMedišauskasVYR1984LTUKaunasKauno maratono klubas 12 km
112.RimasValiūnasVYR1957LTUVilniusInžinerija 12 km
113.TomasBizimavičiusVYR1992LTUKaunasKauno maratono klubas 12 km
114.RomasJurėnasVYR1966LTUPanevėžysLukas 12 km
115.RomasJasinskasVYR1944LTUPanevėžysKauno BMK 12 km
116.Genovaitė Beniulienė MOT1976LTUVilnius   12 km
117.DaliusKasperiunasVYR1970LTUKaunasKauno BMK 12 km
118.AntanasApynisVYR1986LTUVilnius  12 km
119.DainiusBalčiūnasVYR1960LTUKaunasKauno BMK 12 km
120.DanutėBalčiūnienėMOT1955LTUKaunasKauno BMK 8 km
121.RojusChadysasVYR2011LTUVilniusInžinerija1 km
122.JorisChadyšasVYR2010LTUVilniusInžinerija1 km
123.MatasChadyšasVYR2005LTUVilniusInžinerija1 km
124.ViktorasChadyšasVYR1981LTUVilniusInžinerija 12 km
125.RenataChadyšienėMOT1979LTUVilniusInžinerija 8 km
126.GintautasPetkevičiusVYR1970LTUKaunasBėgimo klubas 12 km
127.RomualdasLimantasVYR1944LTUKaunasKauno BMK 12 km
128.VidasTotilasVYR1971LTUVilemaiKauno BMK 12 km
129.RasaBakienėMOT1979LTUVilemaiKauno BMK 8 km
130.VėjūnėTotilaitėMOT2012LTUVilemaiKauno BMK1 km
131.AndriusSlavickasVYR1983LTUKaunasKauno maratono klubas 12 km
132.PauliusČerkauskasVYR1989LTUŠėta  12 km
133.DariusPackevičiusVYR1975LTUPasvalysVėtra 12 km
134.JurgitaPackevičienėMOT1975LTUPasvalysVėtra 8 km
135.MajusPackeviČiusVYR2011LTUPasvalysVėtra1 km
136.MartynasPackeviČiusVYR1997LTUPasvalysVėtra 4 km
137.DovydasPackevičiusVYR1995LTUPasvalysVėtra 4 km
138.ViktorijaTitaitytĖMOT1996LTUPasvalysVėtra 4 km
139.AugustinasLikasVYR1998LTUPasvalysVėtra 4 km
140.AstaDrebulienėMOT1980LTUKaunas  4 km
141.DomantasDrebulysVYR2001LTUKaunas  4 km
142.RaimundasZambacevičiusVYR1965LTUKaunas  12 km
143.BenasBalčiauskasVYR2008LTUPasvalysVėtra1 km
144.UgniusGabalisVYR2004LTUPasvalysVėtra 4 km
145.FaustaKalsaitėMOT2003LTUPasvalysVėtra 4 km
146.GretaKisieliūtėMOT2003LTUPasvalysVėtra 4 km
147.MiglėŽandaraitėMOT2006LTUPasvalysVėtra1 km
148.RamunėParimskytėMOT2000LTUPasvalysVėtra 8 km
149.DovydasPalionisVYR2001LTUPasvalysVėtra 4 km
150.DenasŠarkiūnasVYR2005LTUPasvalysVėtra1 km
151.DomasSinkevičiusVYR2004LTUPasvalysVėtra1 km
152.SemasObukevičiusVYR2001LTUPasvalysVėtra 4 km
153.PauliusKatkevičiusVYR2001LTUPasvalysVėtra 4 km
154.IngaŽukauskaitėMOT1997LTUBiržai  8 km
155.DonatasPetrauskasVYR1984LTUPanevezys  12 km
156.RutaPetrauskeMOT1986LTUPanevezys  8 km
157.Dainius Stravinskas VYR1975LTUAlytus BK "Dzūkija" 12 km
158.GabrielėSakalaitėMOT1998LTUKupiškis  8 km
159.MariusLeveikaVYR1977LTUŠiauliaiVėtra 12 km
160.JustinasČekanauskasVYR1991LTUJonavaJonavos BK „Maratonas“ 12 km
161.LinaVičkačkienėMOT1974LTUVilniusBK ,,Jonas Maratonas" 8 km
162.TitasRužinasVYR2008LTUŠiaulių rajonasLukas1 km
163.DominykasZanizdraVYR2005LTUŠiaulių rajonasLukas1 km
164.EmilijaGegeckaitėMOT2004LTUŠiaulių rajonasLukas 4 km
165.UgnėStanelytėMOT2004LTUŠiaulių rajonasLukas 4 km
166.KornelijaŠimkevičiūtėMOT2004LTUŠiaulių rajonasLukas 4 km
167.RimantėTamašauskaitėMOT2001LTUŠiaulių rajonasLukas 4 km
168.BrajanasGutierrez PažėraVYR2005LTUŠiaulių rajonasLukas 4 km
169.MatasBauraVYR2003LTUŠiaulių rajonasLukas 4 km
170.DeividasRastokasVYR2003LTUŠiaulių rajonasLukas 4 km
171.EimantasZanizdraVYR2003LTUŠiaulių rajonasLukas 4 km
172.VitgardasLešinskasVYR2001LTUŠiaulių rajonasLukas 4 km
173.ValentasStasaitisVYR1999LTUŠiaulių rajonasLukas 4 km
174.JustinaŠerkšnytėMOT1991LTUŠiaulių rajonasLukas 8 km
175.ZenonasŠerkšnysVYR1994LTUŠiaulių rajonasLukas 12 km
176.AlgirdasBalčiūnasVYR1994LTUBiržaiLukas 12 km
177.VytautasBrijūnasVYR1994LTUJoniškisLukas 12 km
178.RokasŠambarasVYR1993LTUŠiaulių rajonasLukas 12 km
179.JustinasKrižinauskasVYR1984LTUŠiauliaiLukas 12 km
180.RičardasKanišauskasVYR1977LTUŠiauliaiLukas 12 km
181.AdolfasKrižinauskasVYR1951LTUŠiauliaiLukas 12 km
182.SigitasGalinisVYR1941LTUVilniusInžinerija 4 km
183.BiruteGalinieneMOT1945LTUVilniusInžinerija 8 km
184.VidasJurgilasVYR1964LTUVilniusInžinerija 12 km
185.MindaugasVadapolasVYR1979LTUPanevėžysNEKO Runners 12 km
186.SauliusVišinskasVYR1975LTUKaunasKauno BMK 12 km
187.KęstasRinkūnasVYR1991LTUPanevėžys  12 km
188.ViktorijaKalvelytėMOT1990LTUKaunas  8 km
189.DovydasJonelisVYR2003LTUPanevėžys  4 km
190.AiridaJonelytėMOT2012LTUPanevėžys 1 km
191.MantvydasTankevičiusVYR2005LTUPasvalysVėtra1 km
192.KazimierasPetruškevičiusVYR1959LTUPasvalysVėtra 12 km